List of Senators

as at 19 May 2022

Download PDF version - (PDF 366KB). Further information is available from the Senators’ parliamentary home pages.

In those instances where senators prefer to be known by other than his/her first names, the preferred name is underlined.
1300 numbers are available from within home state or territory only for the cost of a local call.
Last updated 6 May 2022.

No. Senator State or
Territory
Party State or Territory and Email Addresses State or Territory Telephone and Facsimile Numbers
1 Abetz, Senator the Hon Eric TAS LP Highbury House, 136 Davey Street,
Hobart TAS 7000
(GPO Box 1675, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6224 3707
1300 132 493
(03) 6224 3709 (fax)
2 Antic, Senator Alexander (Alex) SA LP 398 Main North Road
Blair Athol SA 5084
(08) 8359 0303
3 Askew, Senator Wendy Anne
TAS LP 46 Cameron Street
Launceston TAS 7250
(PO Box 97, Launceston TAS 7250)
(03) 6331 8501
1300 134 468
4 Ayres, Senator Timothy (Tim)
NSW ALP Suite 5, Level 22, 56 Pitt Street
Sydney NSW 2000
(PO Box R1470 Royal Exchange NSW 1225)
(02) 9159 9330
5 Bilyk, Senator Catryna Louise
TAS ALP Suite 3, Kingston Plaza
20 Channel Highway,
Kingston TAS 7050
(PO Box 320, Kingston TAS 7051)
(03) 6229 4444
1300 855 225
(03) 6229 4100 (fax)
6 Birmingham, Senator the Hon Simon John
Minister for Finance
(Vice-President of the Executive Council)
(
Leader of the Government in the Senate)
SA LP 107 Sir Donald Bradman Drive
Hilton SA 5033
(08) 8354 1644
1300 301 638
7 Bragg, Senator Andrew James
NSW LP Suite 23.03, Level 23, 56 Pitt Street
Sydney NSW 2000
(GPO Box 5411 Sydney NSW 2000)
(02) 9159 9320
8 Brockman, Senator the Hon William Edward (Slade)
President of the Senate
WA LP Unit 4, 1 Harper Terrace
South Perth WA 6151
(08) 6245 3305
9 Brown, Senator Carol Louise
TAS ALP AMP Building, Ground Floor,
27 Elizabeth Street
Hobart TAS 7001
(GPO Box 376, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6231 0099
1300 301 532
(03) 6231 3009 (fax)
10 Canavan, Senator the Hon Matthew James
(Deputy Leader of the Nationals in the Senate)
QLD NATS Ground Floor, 34 East Street
Rockhampton Qld 4700
(PO Box 737, Rockhampton Qld 4700)
(07) 4927 2003
11 Carr, Senator the Hon Kim John     VIC ALP 62 Lygon Street
Carlton South VIC 3053
(03) 9639 2798
(03) 9639 3109 (fax)
12 Cash, Senator the Hon Michaelia Clare
Attorney-General
Minister for Industrial Relations
(Deputy Leader of the Government in the Senate)
WA LP 44 Outram Street
West Perth WA 6005
(PO Box 1966, West Perth WA 6872)
(08) 9226 2000
(08) 9226 2211 (fax)
13 Chandler, Senator Claire
(Deputy Government Whip in the Senate)
TAS LP 42 Bridge Street
Richmond TAS 7025
(PO Box 250, Richmond TAS 7025)
(03) 6260 2018
14 Chisholm, Senator Anthony QLD ALP Crossroads, 454 Gympie Road
Strathpine QLD 4500
(PO Box 2246, Strathpine QLD 4500)
(07) 3881 3710
15 Ciccone, Senator Raffaele (Raff)
(Deputy Opposition Whip in the Senate)
VIC ALP 1A Blackburn Road
Blackburn VIC 3130
(03) 9894 2098
16 Colbeck, Senator the Hon Richard Mansell
Minister for Senior Australians and Aged Care Services 
Minister for Sport

TAS LP 5-7 Best Street
Devonport TAS 7310
(PO Box 603, Devonport TAS 7310)
(03) 6424 5960
(03) 6423 5244 (fax)
17 Cox, Senator Dorinda WA AG  Unit 11, Level 2, 440 William Street
Perth WA 6000

(08) 9228 3277
1300 088 218

18 Davey, Senator Perin McGregor
(Nationals whip in the Senate)
NSW NATS 220 Cressy Street
Deniliquin NSW 2710
(PO Box 612 Deniliquin NSW 2710)
(02) 9159 9310
19 Dodson, Senator Patrick
WA ALP Unit 1, 23 Coghlan Street
Broome WA 6725
(PO Box 3490, Broome WA 6725)
(08) 9193 5955
(08) 9192 6010 (fax)
20 Duniam, Senator the Hon Jonathon Roy
Assistant Minister for Forestry and Fisheries
Assistant Minister for Industry Development   

TAS LP 85 Macquarie Street
Hobart TAS 7000
(PO Box 453, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6231 2444
21 Farrell, Senator the Hon Donald (Don) Edward
SA ALP Level 5, 19 Gilles Street
Adelaide SA 5000
(PO Box 6338, Halifax Street SA 5000)
(08) 8231 8400
22 Faruqi, Senator Mehreen NSW AG 72 Campbell Street
Surry Hills NSW 2010
(02) 9211 1500
23 Fawcett, Senator the Hon David Julian
SA LP Commonwealth Parliament Offices Suite 4
Level 13, 100 King William Street
Adelaide SA 5000
(08) 8205 1040
(08) 8205 1045 (fax)
24 Fierravanti-Wells, Senator the Hon Concetta Anna
NSW LP Level 6, 38-40 Young Street
Wollongong NSW 2500
(PO Box 886, Wollongong NSW 2520)
(02) 4226 1700
1300 735 268
(02) 4226 1733 (fax)
25 Gallagher, Senator Katy
(Manager of Opposition Business in the Senate)
ACT ALP Unit 3, 40 Corinna Street
Phillip ACT 2601
(02) 6230 0411

26 Green, Senator Nita Louise QLD ALP Shop 2, 141 - 143 Abbott Street
Cairns QLD 4870
(PO Box 4716, Cairns Post Shop, Cairns QLD 4870)
(07) 4031 3498
27 Griff, Senator Stirling SA CA Level 1, 110 King William Road
Goodwood SA 5034
(08) 8272 7575

28 Grogan, Senator Karen SA ALP  265 Churchill Road
Prospect SA 5082
(08) 8269 6022
29 Hanson, Senator Pauline Lee QLD PHON Suite 3, Level 36, Waterfront Place
1 Eagle Street, Brisbane Qld 4000
(GPO Box 228, Brisbane Qld 4001)
(07) 3221 7644
(07) 3221 8422 (fax)
(from 26 August)
30 Hanson-Young, Senator Sarah Coral SA AG Level 7, 147 Pirie Street
Adelaide SA 5000
(08) 8227 0425
(08) 8227 0426 (fax)
31 Henderson, Senator the Hon Sarah VIC LP 231-233 Moorabool Street
Geelong VIC 3220
(PO Box 821, Geelong VIC 3220)           
(03) 5221 5900
32 Hughes, Senator Hollie Alexandra NSW LP Suite 14.02 (Level 14) Royal Exchange Building
56 Pitt Street
Sydney NSW 2000
(PO Box 36 Sydney NSW 2001)
(02) 9159 9325
33 Hume, Senator the Hon Jane
Minister for Superannuation, Financial Services and the Digital Economy
Minister for Women's Economic Security

VIC LP 223 Bridge Road
Richmond VIC 3121
(PO Box 224, Richmond VIC 3121)
(03) 9428 1773
34 Lambie, Senator Jacqui TAS JLN Shop 4, 22 Mount Street
Burnie TAS 7320
(PO Box 256 Burnie TAS 7320)
(03) 6431 3112
35 Lines, Senator Susan (Sue) 
(Deputy President and Chair of Committees)
WA ALP 51 Ord Street
West Perth WA 6005
(PO Box 1322, West Perth WA 6872)
(08) 9481 4844
1300 655 388
(08) 9481 4244 (fax)
36 McAllister, Senator Jennifer Ryll (Jenny)
NSW ALP Suite 1, 1 Park Avenue
Drummoyne NSW 2047
(02) 9719 8100
1300 301 752
(02) 9719 8078 (fax)
37 McCarthy, Senator Malarndirri
(Deputy Opposition Whip in the Senate)
NT ALP 38 Mitchell Street
Darwin NT 0800
(PO Box 1596 Darwin NT 0801)
(08) 8941 0003
1300 301 713
(08) 8941 0071 (fax)
38 McDonald, Senator Susan Eileen QLD LNP Level 1, 131 Denham Street
Townsville QLD 4810
(PO Box 2185, Townsville QLD 4810)
(07) 4771 3066
1300 301 949
(07) 4771 3411 (fax)
39 McGrath, Senator the Hon James
(Deputy Government Whip in the Senate)
QLD LNP Tenancy A, 2-4 Mitchell Street
Nambour QLD 4560
(PO Box 772 Nambour QLD 4560)
(07) 5441 1800
1300 769 412
(07) 5441 1699 (fax)
40 McKenzie, Senator the Hon Bridget
Minister for Regionalisation, Regional Communications and Regional Education
Minister for Emergency Management and National Recovery and Resilience
(Leader of The Nationals in the Senate)
VIC NATS 172 High Street
Wodonga VIC 3690
(02) 6024 2560
1300 889 103
(02) 6024 2635 (fax)
41 McKim, Senator Nicholas James (Nick)
(Australian Greens Whip)
(Deputy Leader of the Australian Greens in the Senate)
TAS AG 149B Macquarie Street
Hobart TAS 7000
(GPO Box 896, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6224 8899
1300 131 720
(03) 6224 7599 (fax)
42 McLachlan, Senator Andrew Lockhart CSC
SA LP 36 Grenfell Street
Kent Town SA 5067
(08) 8362 8600
(08) 8362 8579 (fax)
43 McMahon, Senator Samantha Jane (Sam)
NT LDP 1, 229 McMillans Road
Jingili NT 0810
(PO Box 40021 Casuarina NT 0811)
(08) 8948 3555
(08) 8948 3544
44 Mirabella, Senator Greg Francis VIC LP  Level 14, 90 Collins Street
Melbourne VIC 3000
(03) 9070 1900
45 Molan, Senator Andrew James AO DSC (Jim)
NSW LP Suite 101, Riverside Plaza
131 Monaro Street
Queanbeyan NSW 2620
 (02) 6284 3115
46 O'Neill, Senator Deborah Mary
NSW ALP Suite 3.12, The Platinum Building
4 Ilya Avenue
Erina NSW 2250
(02) 4367 4565
(02) 4367 3506 (fax)
47 O'Sullivan, Senator Matthew Anthony (Matt)
WA LP Unit 10, Cockburn Gateway Shopping Centre
816 Beeliar Drive
Success WA 6164
(PO Box 3466, Success WA 6964)
(08) 9226 5387
48 Paterson, Senator James VIC LP Ground floor, 63 York Street
South Melbourne VIC 3205
(03) 9690 2201

49 Patrick, Senator Rex Lyall SA IND Level 2, 31 Ebenezer Place
Adelaide SA 5000
(08) 8232 1144
1300 556 115
(08) 8232 3744 (fax)
50 Payne, Senator the Hon Marise Ann
Minister for Women
Minister for Foreign Affairs            
NSW LP 2-12 Macquarie Street
Parramatta NSW 2150
(PO Box 1420, Parramatta NSW 2150)
(02) 9687 8755
(02) 9687 8466 (fax)
51 Polley, Senator Helen TAS ALP ‘The Charles’, Suite 101
287 Charles Street
Launceston TAS 7250
(PO Box 1223, Launceston TAS 7250)
(03) 6331 2599
1300 134 923
(03) 6331 2588 (fax)
52 Pratt, Senator Louise Clare WA ALP 183 Great Eastern Highway
Belmont WA 6104
(PO Box 531, Belmont WA 6984)
(08) 9277 1502
1300 545 179
53 Rennick, Senator Gerard QLD LNP Tenancy C4, Level 1
90 Kittyhawk Drive
Chermside QLD 4032
PO Box 2350 Chermside Centre QLD 4032
(07) 3252 7101
54 Reynolds, Senator the Hon Linda Karen CSC
Minister for Government Services
Minister for the National Disability Insurance Scheme

WA LP Suite C, 117 Great Eastern Highway
Rivervale WA 6103
(PO Box 369, Belmont WA 6984)
(08) 9477 5411
55 Rice, Senator Janet Elizabeth
(Deputy Australian Greens Whip)
VIC AG Shop 2-3 26 Lygon Street
Brunswick East VIC 3057
(03) 9381 1446
1300 784 377
56 Roberts, Senator Malcolm Ieuan QLD PHON Suite 2 , Level 36 Waterfront Place
1 Eagle Street
Brisbane QLD 4000
(07) 3221 9099
57 Ruston, Senator the Hon Anne
Minister for Families and Social Services
Minister for Women's Safety
(Manager of Government Business in the Senate)

SA LP 9 Renmark Avenue
Renmark SA 5341
(PO Box 1671, Renmark SA 5341)
(08) 8586 6600
1300 857 022
(08) 8595 1700 (fax)
58 Scarr, Senator Paul Martin QLD LP Tenancy 3, Level 6, Springfield Tower
145 Sinnathamby Boulevard
Springfield Central QLD 4300
(PO Box 4287 Springfield Central QLD 4300)
(07) 3186 9350
1300 884 489
59 Seselja, Senator the Hon Zdenko Matthew (Zed)
Minister for International Development and the Pacific
ACT LP Shop 1, 25 Ernest Cavanagh Street
Gungahlin ACT 2912
(PO Box 705 Gungahlin ACT 2912)
(02) 6247 6444
(02) 6257 4140 (fax)
60 Sheldon, Senator Anthony Vincent (Tony) NSW ALP Suite 11.02, Level 11
66 Goulburn Street
Sydney NSW 2000
(PO Box 21267, World Square Post Shop, Sydney NSW 2000)
(02) 9719 1078
1300 884 092
**61 Small, Senator Benjamin John (Ben) WA LP

Level 40, Exchange Plaza,
2 The Esplanade
Perth WA 6000
(GPO Box B58, Perth WA 6838)

(08) 9325 4227

1300 301 728
(08) 9325 6857 (fax)

62 Smith, Senator Dean Anthony
(Government Whip in the Senate)
WA LP Unit 2, 91-97 Wanneroo Road
Greenwood WA 6024
(PO Box 40, Madeley WA 6065)

(08) 9343 4108

63 Smith, Senator Marielle Feuerherdt SA ALP T1 10 Park Terrace
Bowden SA 5007
(08) 8340 0444
64 Steele-John, Senator Jordon WA AG Office 1.19, Level 1
140 William Street
Perth WA 6000            
(08) 6245 3310
65 Sterle, Senator Glenn WA ALP Units G2 and G3
150-152 Riseley Street
Booragoon WA 6154
(08) 9455 1420
1300 666 494
(08) 9455 1421 (fax)
66 Stewart, Senator Jana Naretha Anne VIC ALP  Commonwealth Parliament Offices Suite G1,
4 Treasury Place
East Melbourne VIC 3002
(03) 9232 8120
67 Stoker, Senator the Hon Amanda Jane
Assistant Minister to the Attorney-General
Assistant Minister for Women
Assistant Minister for Industrial Relations
QLD LNP Tenancy 2, 3 Westmoreland Boulevard
Springwood QLD 4127
(PO Box 778, Springwood Qld 4127)
(07) 3808 1035
1300 301 907
68 Thorpe, Senator Lidia Alma VIC AG 474 Smith Street
Collingwood VIC 3066
(03) 9070 1950
1300 883 502
69 Urquhart, Senator Anne Elizabeth
(Opposition Whip in the Senate)
TAS ALP 1-3 Rooke Street
Devonport TAS 7310
(PO Box 360, Devonport TAS 7310)
(03) 6423 1933
1300 792 331
(03) 6423 3544 (fax)
70 Van, Senator David Allan VIC LP 18 Park Road
Cheltenham VIC 3192
(03) 9008 4688
71 Walsh, Senator Jess Cecille VIC ALP 240-250 Lygon Street
Brunswick East VIC 3057
(PO Box 233 Brunswick East VIC 3057)
(03) 9381 5448
72 Waters, Senator Larissa Joy
(Leader of the Australian Greens in the Senate)
QLD AG Level 2, 251 Given Terrace
Paddington QLD 4064
(Locked bag 3004, Paddington QLD 4064)
(07) 3367 0566
(07) 3367 0577 (fax)
73 Watt, Senator Murray Patrick
QLD ALP Suite G04 Kay House
35 Scarborough Street
Southport QLD 4215
(PO Box 310 Southport Business Centre QLD 4215)
(07) 5531 1033
74 Whish-Wilson, Senator Peter Stuart TAS AG 37 George Street
Launceston TAS 7250
(PO Box 5194, Launceston TAS 7250)
(03) 6331 0033
1300 449 012
(03) 6331 2044 (fax)
75 Wong, Senator the Hon Penny
(Leader of the Opposition in the Senate)
SA ALP Level 4, 19 Gouger Street
Adelaide SA 5000
(PO Box 6237, Halifax Street, Adelaide SA 5000)
(08) 8212 8272
1300 301 698
(08) 8212 8273 (fax)
76 Casual vacancy
NSW ALP    

AG—Australian Greens, ALP—Australian Labor Party, CA—Centre AllianceIND – Independent, 
JLN – Jacqui Lambie Network, LDP—Liberal Democratic Party, LNP—Liberal National Party of Queensland, 
LP—Liberal Party of Australia, 
NATS—The Nationals, PHON – Pauline Hanson's One Nation.

Officers of the Senate Telephone Facsimile
President  Senator the Hon Slade Brockman
(02) 6277 3300 (02) 6277 3108
Deputy President and Chair of Committees Senator Sue Lines (02) 6277 3804  (02) 6277 5822
Clerk of the Senate Mr Richard Pye (02) 6277 3350 (02) 6277 3199
Deputy Clerk of the Senate
Ms Jackie Morris (02) 6277 3360 (02) 6277 3199
Clerk Assistant (Committees) Ms Toni Matulick (02) 6277 3371
Clerk Assistant (Procedure) Ms Rachel Callinan         (02) 6277 3380 (02) 6277 3289
Clerk Assistant (Table) Mr Tim Bryant (02) 6277 3020 (02) 6277 3098
Usher of the Black Rod Mr John Begley (02) 6277 3398
 
Department of Parliamentary Services
Secretary Mr Robert (Rob) Stefanic (02) 6277 7100 (02) 6277 5417

DATES OF EXPIRY OF SENATORS' TERMS OF SERVICE

  30 June 2022 30 June 2025   30 June 2022 30 June 2025
State Senator Party Senator Party State Senator Party Senator Party
NSW Payne, M.A. LP Hughes, H.A. LP TAS Abetz, E. LP Lambie, J. JLN
  Casual vacancy10 ALP Sheldon, A.V. ALP   Polley, H. ALP Colbeck, R.M. LP
  Molan, A.J.2 LP Bragg, A.J. LP   Urquhart, A.E. ALP Brown, C.L. ALP
  McAllister, J.R. ALP Ayres, T. ALP   Whish-Wilson, P.S. AG Bilyk, C.L. ALP
  Fierravanti-Wells, C.A. LP Davey, P.M. NATS   Askew, W. LP McKim, N.J. AG
  O'Neill, D.M. ALP Faruqi, M. AG   Duniam, J.R. LP Chandler, C. LP
QLD McGrath, J. LNP Roberts, M.I. PHON VIC Mirabella, G.F.8 LP Hume, J. LP
  Stoker, A.J. LNP Waters, L.J. AG   Henderson, S. M.1 LP Rice, J.E. AG
  Canavan, M.J. NATS Green, N.L. ALP   McKenzie, B. NATS Paterson, J. LP
  Watt, M.P. ALP McDonald, S.E. LNP   Stewart, J.N.A.9 ALP Ciccone, R. ALP
  Chisholm, A. ALP Rennick, G. LNP   Carr, K.J. ALP Van, D.A. LP
  Hanson, P.L. PHON Scarr, P.M. LP   Thorpe, L.A.4 AG Walsh, J.C. ALP
SA McLachlan, A.L.3 LP Fawcett, D.J. LP WA Cash, M.C. LP Steele-John, J.A. AG
  Birmingham, S. J. LP Grogan, K.6 ALP   **Small, B.J.5 11 LP Reynolds, L.K. LP
  Farrell, D.E. ALP Hanson-Young, S.C. AG   Cox, D.7 AG Brockman, W.E.S. LP
  Patrick, R.L. IND Ruston, A. LP   Sterle, G. ALP Pratt, L.C. ALP
  Wong, P. ALP Antic, A. LP   Lines, S. ALP O'Sullivan, M.A. LP
  Griff, S. CA Smith, M.F. ALP   Smith, D.A. LP Dodson, P. ALP

Pursuant to section 42 of the Commonwealth Electoral Act 1918, the terms of service of the following senators representing the Australian Capital Territory and the Northern Territory expire at the close of the day immediately before the polling day for the next general election of members of the House of Representatives.

Territory Senator Party Senator Party
Australian Capital Territory Gallagher, K. ALP Seselja, Z.M. LP
Northern Territory McMahon, S.J. LDP McCarthy, M. ALP

Party Representation: AG 9, ALP 26, CA 1, LDP 1, IND 1, JLN 1, LP 28, LNP 4, NATS 3, PHON 2

1 Chosen by the Parliament of Victoria to fill a casual vacancy (vice M. Fifield, resigned 16.08.19), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 11.9.19.
2 Chosen by the Parliament of New South Wales to fill a casual vacancy (vice A. Sinodinos, resigned 11.11.19), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 14.11.19.
3 Chosen by the Parliament of South Australia to fill a casual vacancy (vice C.Bernardi, resigned 20.01.20), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 06.02.20.
4 Chosen by the Parliament of Victoria to fill a casual vacancy (vice R. Di Natale, resigned 26.08.20), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 04.09.20. 
5 Chosen by the Parliament of Western Australia (vice M.H.P. Cormann, resigned 6.11.20), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 25.11.20.
6 Chosen by the Parliament of South Australia to fill a casual vacancy (vice A. Gallacher, died in office 29.8.21), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 21.9.2021.
7 Chosen by the Parliament of Western Australia to fill a casual vacancy (vice R. Siewert, resigned 6.9.21), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 14.9.2021.
8 Chosen by the Parliament of Victoria to fill a casual vacancy (vice the Hon S. Ryan, resigned 13.10.21), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 02.12.2021.
9 Chosen by the Parliament of Victoria to fill a casual vacancy (vice K. Kitching, died in office 10.3.22), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 6.4.2022. 
10 Casual vacancy to be filled (vice K. Keneally, resigned 13.4.22), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution.
**11 Chosen by the Parliament of Western Australia to fill a casual vacancy (vice B. Small, resigned 15.4.22), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution; appointed 18.5.2022.

SENATOR PHONE FAX
Abetz,  the Hon E. (02) 6277 3019 (02) 6277 5872
Antic,  A. (02) 6277 3464  
Askew,  W. (02) 6277 3204  
Ayres,  T. (02) 6277 3469  
Bilyk,  C. L. (02) 6277 3349 (02) 6277 5799
Birmingham,  the Hon S. J. (02) 6277 7400  
Bragg,  A.J. (02) 6277 3479  
Brockman,  the Hon W.E.S. (02) 6277 3300 (02) 6277 3108
Brown,  C. L. (02) 6277 3336 (02) 6277 3660
Canavan,  the Hon M.J. (02) 6277 3873  
Carr,  the Hon K. J. (02) 6277 3776 (02) 6277 5837
Cash,  the Hon M.C. (02) 6277 7300  
Chandler,  C. (02) 6277 3542  
Chisholm,  A. (02) 6277 3103 (02) 6277 5772
Ciccone,  R. (02) 6277 3226  
Colbeck,  the Hon R.M. (02) 6277 7720 (02) 6273 7093
Cox,  D. (02) 6277 3069  
Davey,  P.M. (02) 6277 3565  
Dodson,  P. (02) 6277 3746 (02) 6277 5905
Duniam,  the Hon J.R. (02) 6277 3034 (02) 6277 5709
Farrell,  the Hon D. E. (02) 6277 3053 (02) 6277 5721
Faruqi,  M. (02) 6277 3095 (02) 6277 5970
Fawcett,  the Hon D.J. (02) 6277 3418 (02) 6277 5964
Fierravanti-Wells,  the Hon C. (02) 6277 3098 (02) 6277 5908
Gallagher,  K. (02) 6277 3456  
Green,  N.L. (02) 6277 3580  
Griff,  S. (02) 6277 3128 (02) 6277 5787
Grogan,  K. (02) 6277 3830  
Hanson,  P.L. (02) 6277 3184 (02) 6277 5805
Hanson-Young,  S.C. (02) 6277 3430 (02) 6277 5819
Henderson,  the Hon S. M. (02) 6277 3812  
Hughes,  H.A. (02) 6277 3610  
Hume,  the Hon J. (02) 6277 7320  
Lambie,  J. (02) 6277 3614  
Lines,  S. (02) 6277 3804  
McAllister,  J.R. (02) 6277 3443 (02) 6277 5781
McCarthy,  M. (02) 6277 3094 (02) 6277 5756
McDonald,  S.E. (02) 6277 3635  
McGrath,  the Hon J. (02) 6277 3076 (02) 6277 5948
McKenzie,  the Hon B. (02) 6277 7660  
McKim,  N.J. (02) 6277 3601 (02) 6277 5797
McLachlan,  A.L. (02) 6277 3337  
McMahon,  S. J. (02) 6277 3643  
Mirabella,  G. (02) 6277 3852  
Molan,  A. J. (02) 6277 3695  
O'Neill,  D.M. (02) 6277 3882 (02) 6277 5880
O'Sullivan,  M.A. (02) 6277 3653  
Paterson,  J. (02) 6277 3719  
Patrick,  R.L. (02) 6277 3785  
Payne,  the Hon M. A. (02) 6277 7500 (02) 6273 3662
Polley,  H. (02) 6277 3129  
Pratt,  L.C. (02) 6277 3189  
Rennick,  G. (02) 6277 3666  
Reynolds,  the Hon L.K. (02) 6277 7200  
Rice,  J.E. (02) 6277 3225 (02) 6277 5717
Roberts,  M.I. (02) 6277 3694  
Ruston,  the Hon A. (02) 6277 7560  
Scarr,  P.M. (02) 6277 3712  
Seselja,  the Hon Z. M. (02) 6277 7110  
Sheldon,  A.V. (02) 6277 3736  
Small,  B. J. (02) 6277 3362
Smith,  D. A. (02) 6277 3404 (02) 6277 3403
Smith,  M.F. (02) 6277 3777  
Steele-John,  J.A. (02) 6277 3646  
Sterle,  G. (02) 6277 3615 (02) 6277 5765
Stewart,  J. (02) 6277 3004  
Stoker,  the Hon A.J. (02) 6277 3457  
Thorpe,  L. A. (02) 6277 3353  
Urquhart,  A. E. (02) 6277 3434  
Van,  D.A. (02) 6277 3760  
Walsh,  J.C. (02) 6277 3744  
Waters,  L. J. (02) 6277 3684  
Watt,  M.P. (02) 6277 3046 (02) 6277 5716
Whish-Wilson,  P. S. (02) 6277 3721 (02) 6277 5793
Wong,  the Hon P. (02) 6277 3874 (02) 6277 5879