25 to 36 of 148 results

Photo of Ms Anne Stanley MP

Ms Anne Stanley MP

For
Werriwa, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Warren Snowdon MP

Hon Warren Snowdon MP

For
Lingiari, Northern Territory
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Northern Australia
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Indigenous Affairs
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Tony Smith MP

Hon Tony Smith MP

For
Casey, Victoria
Positions
Speaker
Chair of House Committee
Chair of Selection Committee
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Hon Bill Shorten MP

Hon Bill Shorten MP

For
Maribyrnong, Victoria
Positions
Leader of the Opposition
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Rebekha Sharkie MP

Ms Rebekha Sharkie MP

For
Mayo, South Australia
Party
Nick Xenophon Team
Connect

Photo of Ms Joanne Ryan MP

Ms Joanne Ryan MP

For
Lalor, Victoria
Positions
Opposition Whip
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Michelle Rowland MP

Ms Michelle Rowland MP

For
Greenway, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Stuart Robert MP

Hon Stuart Robert MP

For
Fadden, Queensland
Positions
Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Treaties
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Amanda Rishworth MP

Hon Amanda Rishworth MP

For
Kingston, South Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Rowan Ramsey MP

Mr Rowan Ramsey MP

For
Grey, South Australia
Positions
Government Whip
Chair of Joint Standing Committee on the Parliamentary Library
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Christopher Pyne MP

Hon Christopher Pyne MP

For
Sturt, South Australia
Positions
Leader of the House
Minister for Defence Industry
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Ms Melissa Price MP

Ms Melissa Price MP

For
Durack, Western Australia
Positions
Chair of Standing Committee on Indigenous Affairs
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Top