Members

Chair
Senator Richard Di Natale
AG, VIC
Deputy Chair
Senator Chris Ketter
ALP, QLD
Members
Senator Jim Molan AO, DSC (from Feb 2018)
LP, NSW
Senator Barry O'Sullivan
Nats, QLD
Senator Carol Brown (from Sep 2017)
ALP, TAS
Senator Peter Georgiou (from Sep 2017)
PHON, WA
Former committee members
Senator Jacqui Lambie (Sep 2017 to 14 Nov 2017)
JLN, TAS
Senator Slade Brockman (Sep 2017 to 6 Feb 2018)
LP, WA
Committee secretariat
Mr Gerry McInally, Committee Secretary
Ms Ashlee Hill, Senior Research Officer
Ms Brooke Gay, Administration Officer
PO Box 6100 Ph: 02 6277 3228
Parliament House Fax: 02 6277 5829
Canberra ACT 2600E-mail: politicaldonations.sen@aph.gov.au

 |  Contents  | 
Top