Appendix 1

Appendix 1

Public submissions

1            Ms Kate McMillan

2            Ms Bridget Currie

3            Ms Ally Bisshop

4            Professor Nikos Papastergiadis

5            Ms Rachael Dyson-McGregor

6            Mr Jim Daly

7            Mr Ian Haig

8            Mr Huey Benjamin

9            Mr Simon Jones

10          Ms Barbara Wulff

11          Ms Kristie Kha

12          Mr Lachlan Philpott

13          Dr Michael Needham

14          Mr Guy Hooper

15          Tobiah Booth-Remmers

16          Mr Chris Jones

17          Ms Megan Forward

18          Boat Rocker Entertainment LLC

19          Ms Angela Gardner

20          Mr Tim White

21          Mr Roy Phung

22          Ms Natasha Cormier

23          Goldie Alexander

24          Mr Brian Tucker

25          Australian Script Centre, trading as AustralianPlays.org

26          Ms Pam Aitken

27          Ms Rosie Fyvie

28          Mr Kim Bowman

29          Ms Maria White

30          Professor Simon Biggs

31          Ms Anne Atcheson

32          Mr Mark Both

33          Ms Mandy Stefanakis

34          Ms Therese Collie

35          Mr Karan Abrari

36          Big West Festival

37          Mr Craig Coulson

38          Playhouse Square

39          The Broad Stage

40          International Network for Contemporary Performing Arts (IETM)

41          Lied Center for Performing Arts

42          Ms Caitlin Dullard

43          Ms Rosemary Shanks

44          Alexa Wyatt

45          Mr Finegan Kruckemeyer

46          M Les Wicks

47          Ms Kristina Chan

48          Yackandandah and District Historical Society Inc.

49          Mr Neil Haddon

50          Ms Rebecca Chew

51          Mr David Blumenstein

52          Ms Sharon Kelly

53          Ms Claire Edwardes

54          Ms Monika McInerney

55          Dr Marcus McMahon

56          Umbrella Studio

57          Miss Mary Rapp

58          Dr James Newitt

59          Mr Lachlan Skipworth

60          Walton Arts Centre

61          Mr Cor Fuhler

62          Mr Elliott Hughes

63          Mr Benjamin Carey

64          Ms Caitlin Newton-Broad

65          Mr Peter Hughes

66          Ms Karen Hurford

67          Ms Ashlee Hughes

68          Fabienne Michaux

69          Mr Harry Youngberry

70          Mr Andrew Batt-Rawden

71          Ms Charlotte Hilder

72          Ms Sue Giles

73          A/Prof Cat Hope

74          Mr Craig Garrett

75          Alex Desebrock

76          Ms Sue Pedley

77          Prof. Liza Lim

78          Leigh Rigozzi

79          Dr Jason Lam

80          Mr Janusz Florek

81          Dr Peter McNamara

82          Mrs Zak Hammer

83          Associate Professor Les Blakebrough AM

84          Ms Anne Ferran

85          Mr Dan Daw

86          Dr Mark Themann

87          Mr Stan Florek

88          Mr Paul Jenkins

89          Mr David Capra

90          Mr Stephen Burstow

91          Mr Neil Howe

92          Mr Mats Unden

93          Elmira Forrest

94          Mr Kevin O'Loghlin

95          Terrapin Puppet Theatre

96          Ms Lucie McIntosh

97          BLINDSIDE

98          Mr Adam Clark

99          Mr Sam Millar

100        Dr Kay Lawrence

101        Mr Ben Lang

102        Ms Deborah Pollard

103        Ms Tracey Heathwood

104        Ms Stephanie Wilson

105        Gaffa  

106        Miss Kaylie Dunstan

107        Ms Elizabeth Hill

108        Ms Louise Howlett

109        Mr Michael Terren

110        Meanjin

111        Kaalii Cargill

112        Arts Law Centre of Australia

113        Ms Emily Valentine

114        Ms Sue Boaden

115        Mohamed Yousri Hamed

116        Ms Alison Croggon

117        Footscray Community Arts Centre

118        Sunshine March

119        Dr Christina Spurgeon

120        Miss Michelle De Stefano

121        Mr Kieran Stewart

122        Ms Janet McKay

123        Jennifer Moxham, David Webster, Ann O'Dwyer, Halina Bunton, Leon Sugrim and Nicole Penny

124        Ms Magdalena McGuire

125        Ms Jeanette Scales

126        Mr John Leonard

127        Mr Ronja Zysk

128        Mr Brenden Borellini

129        Dr Gillian Polack

130        Name Withheld

131        Mason Kimber

132        Ms Angela Valamanesh

133        Shivaun Plozza

134        Ms Danielle Binks

135        Mr Glenn Hayden

136        Big Fag Press

137        Ms Jocelyn Payne

138        Ms Rebecca Dean

139        Professor Peter Eckersall

140        Polyglot Theatre

141        Black Hole Theatre

142        KAGE

143        Arena Theatre Company

144        Ilbijerri Therate Company

145        Theatre Network (Vic)

146        La Mama Theatre

147        Ms Lucy Guerin

148        Ms Annette Vieusseux

149        Lucy Guerin Incorporated

150        Australian Major Performing Arts Group (AMPAG)

151        National Association for the Visual Arts (NAVA)

152        Phillip Adams BalletLab

153        Ausdance Victoria

154        Outer Urban Projects

155        Arts Access Victoria

156        Performing Arts Touring Alliance (PATA)

157        Victorian Association of Performing Arts Centres (VAPAC)

158        Writers Victoria

159        CHARTTES Training Advisory Council

160        Ms Christine Glasgow

161        Live Performance Australia

162        Ms Sarah Day

163        Ms Dianne Bates

164        Mr Ben Walter

165        Aphids

166        Melbourne Fringe Festival

167        Ms Tamara Saulwick

168        Australian Centre for Contemporary Art (ACCA)

169        Melbourne Writers Festival

170        Australian Poetry

171        Regional Arts Victoria

172        Mr David Pledger

173        Ms Jacinda Woodhead

174        Assoc. Professor Lawrence Harvey

175        Cultural Development Network

176        National Exhibitions Touring Support (NETS)

177        Ms Helayne Short

178        Dr Marco Marcon

179        Dr Megan Evans

180        Ms Jenny Haynes

181        Ms Kate Larsen

182        Ms Dot Simmons

183        Mr David Greco

184        Ms Alysha Herrmann

185        Dr Peter Knight

186        St Martins Youth Arts Centre

187        Ms Narda Shanley

188        Australia Council for the Arts

189        ArtsPeak

190        Australian Performing Arts Centres Association

191        Australian Dance Council – Ausdance Inc.

192        Contemporary Art Organisations Australia (CAOs)

193        Mr Phil Callaghan

194        Fipil Stempien

195        Ms Moira Deslandes

196        Ms Amy Baker

197        Ms Victoria Pitel

198        Mr Alan Schacher

199        Mr Con Nats

200        The Australian Forum for Textile Arts Ltd. (TAFTA)

201        Ms Kyra Bandte

202        Reg Newitt

203        Ms Pam Brown

204        Ms Debbie Brooker

205        Mr Martin Kay

206        Dr Kate Scardifield

207        Mr Stephen Noonan

208        Ms Peta Murray

209        Ms Jacqui Dawborn

210        Dr Katherine Lyall-Watson

211        Name Withheld

212        Dr Alison Richards

213        Mrs Anne Gripton

214        Mr Malcolm McKinnon

215        Mr Charles MacInnes

216        Ms Hayley West

217        Dr Amanda Cole

218        Dr Rebecca Conroy

219        Dr. Natalie Williams

220        Dr Leah Barclay

221        Dr Grant Stevens

222        Ms Kelly Robson

223        Mr Will Dawson

224        Ms Alison Kershaw

225        Mr Angus Wilson

226        Ms Sara Black

227        Mr Akira Akira

228        MS Jodee Mundy

229        Ms Claire Sourgnes

230        South Australian Youth Arts Theatre Co

231        Australasian Association of Theatre, Drama and Performance Studies (ADSA)

232        Mr Harry Edwards

233        Hobart City Council

234        Mr James Batchelor

235        Dr Justine Shih Pearson

236        Ms Elaine Acworth

237        Ms Lara Thoms

238        Name Withheld

239        Yirra Yaakin Aboriginal Corporation

240        Mr Richard Holt

241        Arts Nexus Inc.

242        Powerhouse Youth Theatre

243        Mr Wayne Macauley

244        Dr Ben Byrne

245        Mr Paul Gazzola

246        Ratgun Projects

247        Mr Skye Gellmann

248        Mr Andrew Wilson

249        University Art Museums Australia

250        Frankston City Council

251        Mrs Rosemary Severs

252        Tasdance

253        Mr Jeremy Stanford

254        Dr Bruce McCabe

255        Ms Anna Pidgeon

256        Dr Patrick Allington

257        Mr Tim Train

258        Ms Emily Stewart

259        Dr Jon Tarry

260        Ms Katie Sfetkidis

261        Ms Roslyn Oades

262        Ms Emily Sexton

263        Ms Sara Salah

264        Mr Stuart Beekmayer

265        Ms Jodie Lane

266        E.S McIntosh

267        Ms Erica Jolly

268        Ms Holly Pepper

269        Ms Jacque Robinson

270        Ms Paula Lay

271        Mr Peter Nelson

272        Mr Andrew Varano della Vergiliana

273        Ms Angela Hill

274        Mr Tom Holloway

275        Ms Bronwen Williams

276        Mr Warren Langley

277        Ms Ella Hinkley

278        Dr Norie Neumark

279        Daniel Ballantyne

280        Dr Eliza Burke

281        The Red Rattler Theatre Inc

282        Force Majeure

283        Express Media

284        Ms Sarah Austin

285        Ms Caroline Lee

286        Mr Zachary Lopez

287        Ms Sally Brand

288        Mrs Alicia Harvie

289        isthisyours?

290        Mr Andrew Brooks

291        Artback NT

292        Megalo Print Studio + Gallery

293        City of Sydney

294        un Projects + un Magazine  

295        Ms Toni Jordan

296        Penrith Performing & Visual Arts

297        Ms Nikki Willson

298        Ms Rose Godde

299        Ms Anna Dunnill

300        Dr James Hullick

301        Ms Kate Jinx

302        Ms Aviva Endean

303        Ms Zoe Coombs Marr

304        Mr Peter Cossar

305        Peril Magazine Inc

306        Mr Chris Womersley

307        Mr Phillip Rouse

308        Mr Adam Deusien

309        Ms Fiona Fraser

310        Mr Richard Miller

311        Mr Julien Wilson

312        JUTE Theatre Company

313        Ms Hilary Kleinig

314        Back to Back Theatre

315        Mr Ian Milliss

316        Mr Guy Ben-Ary

317        Mr Stephen Riethoff

318        Mr John Spence

319        Dr Kylie Covark

320        Ms Simone Sheridan

321        Ms Claire Burrows

322        Ms Arabella Frahn-Starkie

323        Ms Liss Gabb

324        Mr William Zappa

325        Miss Samantha Wolf

326        CHUNKY MOVE

327        Ms Leone Higgins

328        Ms Viv Rosman

329        Ms Janine Peacock

330        Ms Meg Hale

331        Ms Leah Shelton

332        Ms Kaylie Melville

333        Dr Christopher Tonkin

334        Mr Jason Cavanagh

335        Strut & Fret Production house

336        Mr Neal Robinson

337        Ms Louise Woodruff Sanz

338        Ms Tegan Redinbaugh

339        Mr Ross Mueller

340        Dr Jessica White

341        Ms Charlotte Clutterbuck

342        Darwin Festival

343        Mr Nathan Curnow

344        Ms Linda Jaivin

345        Mrs Serena Rosevear

346        Mr John Cheeseman

347        Miss Clare McKenzie

348        Dr Alistair Noble

349        Mr Angus McPherson

350        Mr Andrew Garton

351        Dr Astrid Lorange

352        Ms Alison Jackson

353        Mr Joseph Parro

354        Ms Caroline Meaden

355        Ms Anna Tregloan

356        Dr Bonita Ely

357        Mrs Wendy Logan

358        Ms Hellen Russo

359        Mr Ron Van Den Bergh

360        Ms Merrilee Moss

361        Mr Greg Holfeld

362        New Music Network Inc

363        Ms Mish Meijers

364        Mr William Morrow

365        Ms Erin Milne

366        Ms Urszula Dawkins

367        Dr Brendan Joyce

368        Mr David Ryding

369        Dr Neal Harvey

370        Ms Kate Blackmore

371        Proximity Festival  

372        Dr Zubin Kanga

373        Ms Ann McLean

374        Mr Andrew Callaghan

375        Ms Joanna Gould

376        ms Julie Ewington

377        Ms Sharon Backley

378        Mr Aden Rolfe

379        Ms Thea Rossen

380        Ms Kirsty Collins

381        Mr Phuong Ngo

382        Dr Maria Fernanda Cardoso

383        Miss Judith Hamann

384        Ms Julia Davis

385        Mr John Pickup

386        Royal Western Australian Historical Society (Inc.)

387        Ms Amy Cameron

388        Ms Amanda Brown

389        Ms Bianca Martin

390        Ms Miranda Wheen

391        Mr Bryden Williams

392        Ms Leah Scholes

393        Ms Laura McCusker

394        Ms Isabel FitzGerald

395        Ms Maj Green

396        Mr Alex Bishop-Thorpe

397        Ms Stephanie Convery

398        Mr Nitin Vengurlekar

399        Flying Arts Alliance Inc

400        Ms Louisa Raft

401        Mr Oscar Neyland

402        Ms Antonia Sellbach

403        Ms Bronwyn Lovell

404        Mr Shaun Rammers

405        Ms Lamorna Nightingale

406        Design Institute of Australia  

407        Mr Todd Fuller

408        Moon Stars Play

409        Mr Declan Kelly

410        Miss Asher Bowen-Saunders

411        Mr Philip Blackman

412        Mr Jason Northam

413        Artlink Australia

414        AMPAL

415        Wangaratta Festival of Jazz & Blues

416        Mr Christopher Young

417        Mr Jason Heller

418        Ms Alex Walker

419        Mrs Victoria Hunt

420        Ms Sara Cooper

421        Dr Jo Caust

422        Ms Catherine Gough-Brady

423        Confidential

424        Adrienne Fanning

425        Ms Nikki Heywood

426        Ms Michaela Davies

427        Ms Linda McHugh

428        Ms Melinda Tyquin

429        Ms Julie Hunt

430        Ms Nicci Parry-Jones

431        Mr Eliot Palmer

432        Mrs Heather Marsh

433        Miss Liesel Zink

434        Ms Sandra Long

435        Mr Michael Waite

436        Mr Peter Beaglehole

437        Ms Karina Harris

438        Mr Ian Pidd

439        NSW Writers' Centre

440        Ms Louise Dunn

441        Ms Kathryn Kelly

442        Alisa Blakeney

443        Ms Caitlin Yardley

444        Ms Melanie Selwood

445        Ms Fiona Wright

446        Mr Richard Vabre

447        Professor Christopher Crouch

448        Mr David Walker

449        Dr Maria Grenfell

450        Mr John Flanagan Willanski

451        Mr Bill Harvey

452        Mr Darius Kedros

453        Burnie Arts Council

454        Mrs Mary Winkler

455        Mr Ben Messih

456        Mr Tristan Meecham

457        Carclew

458        Mr Tarik Ahlip

459        Ms Naomi Oliver

460        Snuff Puppets

461        Ms Tricky Walsh

462        Dr Garth Paine

463        Chamber of Arts and Culture WA

464        Professor Julian Knowles

465        Ms Koraly Dimitriadis

466        Ms Sarah Fiddaman

467        Mrs Harriet Cunningham

468        Country Arts WA

469        Community Arts Network WA (CAN WA)

470        Side Pony Productions

471        Ms Susannah Day

472        Dr Justy Phillips

473        Black Swan State Theatre Company

474        Ms Macushla Robinson

475        Mr Sam Twyford-Moore

476        Dr Andrew Ford

477        Brink Productions Pty Ltd

478        Mr Matthew Hopkins

479        Nexus Multicultural Arts Centre Inc

480        Ms Catherine Milliken

481        Western Australian Youth Jazz Orchestra (WAYJO)

482        Ausdance WA

483        PVI Collective

484        Mr Tim Sinclair

485        Dr Maria Miranda

486        Mr Tim Dwyer

487        MS Susan Broadway

488        Dr Poonkhin Khut

489        The Blue Room Theatre

490        Circus Oz

491        Miss Alice Humphries

492        Slingsby Theatre Company Limited

493        Wide Angle Tasmania

494        Ms Kathryn Osborne

495        Kickstart Arts Inc.  

496        Ms Sally Richardson

497        Illawarra Performing Arts Centre Ltd trading as Merrigong Theatre Company

498        Volunteering Tasmania

499        Performing Lines

500        Inhouse ARI

501        Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts (PICA)

502        Ms Sam Chester

503        Dr Jodie McNeilly

504        Miss Bron Batten

505        Women's Circus

506        Dancehouse Inc

507        Dr Lindsay Vickery

508        Ranters Theatre Inc

509        Ms Catherine Hastings

510        Ms Margaret Davis

511        Dr Perdita Phillips

512        Dr Clare Maclean

513        Branch Nebula

514        Ms Imbi Neeme

515        Miss Kailana Sommer

516        Ms Jessica Wells

517        Mrs Anne Hugo

518        Mr David Lamb

519        Ensemble Offspring

520        Ms Chloe Wolifson

521        Blue Cow Theatre

522        Tasmania Performs

523        Mr David Kirkpatrick

524        Mr Tilman Robinson

525        Ms Lisa Hill

526        Ms Meg Benson

527        Ms Gita Bezard

528        Ms Dan Goronszy

529        Ms Zelda Grimshaw

530        Ms Phip Murray

531        D'Faces of Youth Arts Inc

532        Ms Anne-Marie Peard

533        Mr Michael Allen

534        The National Writers Centre Network

535        Mr Neville Talbot

536        Ms Jennifer Greer Holmes

537        Dr David Kipp

538        DADAA LTD

539        FutureNow Creative and Leisure Training Council

540        Ms Rebecca Black

541        Ms Pip Stafford

542        Ms Claire Wilson

543        Mr Harry Potocnik

544        Ms Nicola Gunn

545        Mr Rowan McDonald

546        Ms Antonia Goodfellow

547        Mr Firas Naji

548        Ms Vivian Ziherl

549        Ms Alexis Drevikovsky

550        Dr Sophia Phillips

551        Ms Natalie Wallis

552        Ms Amelia Evans

553        Ms Kathryn Wild

554        Ms Emma Ramsay

555        Mr Simon Phillips

556        Mr Alex Wisser

557        Critical Path

558        Ms Jessie Bullivant

559        Ms Erin Gough

560        Mrs Angela Ambrose

561        Ms Erin Collins

562        Mr Toby Fitch

563        Ms Laura Hindmarsh

564        Ms Zia Tayebjee

565        Mr Alex White

566        Bootleg Comedy

567        Ms Tegan Lang

568        Mr Eben Love

569        Ms Samantha Forge

570        Ms Debra Low

571        Mr Paul White

572        Salamanca Arts Centre

573        Mr Ajax McKerral

574        Ms Elena Carapetis

575        Miss Theresa O'Connor

576        Junction Arts Festival

577        Glenorchy Art and Sculpture Park

578        Tasmanian Government

579        Contemporary Art Tasmania

580        Theatre Council of Tasmania

581        Dr Caroline Wake et al, UNSW

582        QMusic

583        Ms Briony Kidd

584        Ms Jillian McKeague

585        Dr Pearl Panickar

586        Mr David Nerlich

587        Mr David Ryan

588        Ms Michele Lee

589        Mr David Woods

590        Dr Kerry Yong

591        Miss Rosealee Pearson

592        Mr Warren Armstrong

593        Mr Scott Cotterell

594        the stitchery collective

595        Intimate Spectacle

596        Ms Mara Davis

597        Mr Jeremy Neideck

598        National Young Writers' Festival

599        Mrs Shelley Soerensen

600        The Lifted Brow

601        Mr Kieran Swann

602        Ms Justine Anderson

603        Miss Steph Walker

604        Mr Alon Ilsar

605        Ms Monica Main

606        Ms Maria Griffin

607        Ms Sidonie Henbest

608        Mr Justin Wolfers

609        Mr David More

610        Mr Adam Simmons

611        Dr Karleen Gwinner

612        Miss Anna Wolff

613        Mr Tim Hansen

614        Mr Shaun Wilson

615        Dr Danny Butt

616        Ms Pippa Bainbridge

617        National Congress of Australia's First Peoples

618        Ms Briony Galligan

619        Performance Space

620        Mr Michael Severs

621        Ms Sarah Holland-Batt

622        Mr Andrew Fellowes

623        Ms Min Wong

624        Mr Rohan Dasika

625        Ms Deborah Jones

626        Mr Rob Woodward

627        Dr Anne Cawrse

628        Ms Lyn Wallis

629        Mr Teik-Kim Pok

630        Ms Mary Helen Sassman

631        Ms Rachel O'Reilly

632        Ms Katie Stackhouse

633        Elder Conservatorium Students' Association

634        Mr Daniel Thorpe

635        Miss Caitlin Franzmann

636        Ms Scotia Monkivitch

637        Dr Mary Scott

638        Ms Linda Funnell

639        Mr Jonathan Morgan

640        Associate Professor Simone Douglas

641        Mrs Katherine Corecig

642        Ms Trish Bolton

643        Irony Mark Films

644        Ms Georgia Blomberg

645        Artsource

646        Mr David Sleswick

647        Mr Gareth Boylan

648        Ms Sherry Landow

649        Miss Emily Sheehan

650        Ms Kate Woodcroft

651        Fremantle Press

652        Mr Aaron Wyatt

653        Latai Taumoepeau

654        Stompin

655        Ms Monique Douglas, Propel Youth Arts WA

656        Mr David Chesworth

657        Miss Kiah Davey

658        Mr Andrew Robson

659        Horizon Theatre Co. Ltd.

660        Sydney Arts Management Advisory Group (SAMAG)

661        Insite Arts

662        Ms Rachael Dease

663        Ms Sarah Waterson

664        Ms Freya Waterson

665        Miss Chloe Callistemon

666        Melbourne Spoken Word

667        Ms Georgia Malone & Melissa Cantwell

668        Mr John Kachoyan

669        Mrs Bernadette Curnuck

670        Mr Nigel Brown

671        Mr Toby Knyvett

672        Mrs Georgie Sharp

673        Windmill Theatre

674        Dr Jane Stanley

675        Synergy & Taikoz Ltd

676        Ms Tracy Sarroff

677        Mr Craig Behenna

678        Ms Stephanie Radok

679        Mr Ian Sinclair

680        Dr Daniel McKewen

681        Ms Stephanie King

682        STRUT Dance  

683        Ms Annalisa Oxenburgh

684        Mr Michael Mathieson-Sandars

685        Ms Robyn Clej

686        Mr Thomas Smith

687        Community Music Victoria

688        Dr Flloyd Kennedy

689        Ms Sarah Adcock

690        Museums Australia

691        Sawtooth ARI

692        Miss Lydia Teychenne

693        Ms Leslie Martin

694        Mr Stuart James

695        Professor David Cross

696        Ms Sarah Follent

697        Mr Gus Clutterbuck

698        Mr Chad Parkhill

699        Report on artist-run & small arts organisations  

700        The Music

701        Craft ACT: Craft and Design Centre

702        CDR Australia

703        Mr Thom Smyth

704        Ms Fiona de Garis

705        State Library Victoria - Centre for Youth Literature

706        Ms Deborah Milligan

707        Ms Rosemary Joy

708        Dr Sumugan Sivanesan

709        Western Riverina Arts

710        Ms Anna Spargo-Ryan

711        Ms Georgina Davill

712        Ms Melanie Walters

713        Ms Ria Soemardjo

714        Mr Andrew Nicholas

715        Dr Michelle Dicinoski

716        Mr Joshua Barnes

717        Australian Network for Art & Technology (ANAT)

718        Canberra Contemporary Art Space

719        Mr Liam Colgan

720        Museums & Galleries of NSW

721        Ms Kristine Landon-Smith

722        Ms Rahima Hayes

723        Australian Writers' Guild

724        Mr Iakovos Amperidis

725        MKA : Theatre of New Writing

726        Kultour

727        Ms Pamela Hewitt

728        Ms Lucille Martin

729        Mr Tim Stitz

730        Media, Entertainment & Arts Alliance

731        Mr Michael Prior

732        Ms Claudia Nicholson

733        Mr Greg Sharp

734        Design Tasmania Ltd

735        Gray Street Workshop

736        Arts Industry Council of South Australia

737        South Australian Circus Centre

738        Philanthropy Australia

739        Tasmania Theatre Co.

740        Patch Theatre Company

741        Festivals Adelaide

742        State Theatre Company of South Australia

743        Ms Jane Longhurst

744        The Border Project

745        Ms Laura Harper

746        Australian Experimental Art Foundation

747        The Mill  

748        Outback Theatre for Young People

749        Chamber Music Adelaide

750        Ms Kate Neal

751        Playlab

752        Ms Kirsty Murray

753        Australian Copyright Council

754        Ms Alice Grundy

755        Restless Dance Theatre (RTD)

756        Room40

757        Vitalstatistix

758        Ms Raquel Ormella

759        Mr Kevin Oxley

760        Women in Literary Arts Australia (WILAA)

761        Mr Thomas Giles

762        Ms Virginia Jane Rose

763        Studio Fifty Seven

764        Queensland Writers Centre  

765        Museums & Galleries Queensland

766        De Quincey Co

767        Urban Theatre Projects

768        Triage Live Art Collective

769        Mace Francis

770        Ms Meg Wilson

771        Arts in Health at FMC

772        Name Withheld

773        Geelong Performing Arts Centre (GPAC)

774        Leichhardt Council

775        Glenorchy City Council

776        Mr Oliver Downes

777        Mr Alan Shepherd

778        The Space Dance & Arts Centre

779        Ms Judith Guantai

780        Ms Sharon Holmes

781        Mr Mark Wilson

782        Dislocate Corporate and Public Events

783        The Boite (Vic) Inc

784        Ms Sue Hill

785        Mr Brian Abbey

786        Ms Carmen Grostol

787        Ms Tess Howieson & Taylor Tonta

788        Mrs Beverley Jennings

789        Gray Street Workshop

790        Josten Myburgh

791        Feral Arts Corp Ltd

792        Northern Australian Regional Performing Arts Centres Association Inc. (NARPACA)

793        Queensland Government

794        Ms Maggie Tekell

795        Ms June Morehouse

796        Ms Annika Harding

797        Fenella Edwards

798        Ms Rebecca Starford

799        La Boite Theatre Company

800        Circa

801        Mr Brian Lucas

802        Ms Jane Gronow

803        Ms Vanessa Tomlinson

804        Lian Low

805        Australian Music Centre Ltd

806        Artslink Queensland

807        Incite Arts Inc.

808        Mr Luke Kerridge

809        Indigo Eli

810        Van Badham

811        Queensland Theatre Company

812        Ms Margi Brown Ash

813        Adrienne Doig

814        Victoria Keighery

815        Dr Jocelyn Wolfe

816        Mr Timothy Phillips

817        Professor Brad Haseman, Queensland University of Technology

818        Ms Anna Yen

819        Léuli Eshraghi

820        Dr Michael Graeve

821        Nexus Art

822        APRA AMCOS

823        Ms Stephanie Lade

824        Mr Daniel A'Vard

825        Ms Deborah Kelly

826        Shopfront

827        Eugene Ughetti

828        Ms Rebecca Gallo

829        Ms Marian Matta

830        Mayu Kanamori

831        Justine Campbell

832        Ms Chloe Lauverjon

833        Kat Roma Greer

834        Prof Ian Howard

835        Design Tasmania

836        Ms Patricia Sykes

837        Mr Gary Cleveland AM

838        Tantrum Youth Arts

839        Ms Astrid Pill

840        Ms Rae Howell

841        fortyfive downstairs

842        Mr Anthony Arblaster

843        Dr John Nightingale

844        Ms Nina Woodrow

845        Information and Cultural Exchange [ICE] (Sydney)

846        PACT Centre for Emerging Artists

847        Ms Felicity Townsend

848        Mish Grigor

849        Darwin Community Arts Incorporated

850        Mrs Joanna Wright

851        Ms Heidi Kenyon

852        Mr Dan Giovannoni

853        Somaya Langley

854        Ms Sophie Peer

855        Ms Camilla Hannan

856        Ms Kate O'Donnell

857        Anai Threlfall

858        Ms Katherine Kemp

859        Mr Mark Tregonning

860        Ms Karen J Corbett

861        Mr Ross McHenry

862        Arts Access Australia  

863        Ms Paula van Beek

864        Ms Judith Ridge

865        Ms Nadia Okorn

866        Mr Mark Pritchard

867        Mr Mitchell Whitehead

868        Ms Sandra Parker

869        Ms Shannon Stanwell

870        Jo Zealand

871        Ms Caroline Reid

872        Ms Beth Sometimes

873        Mr Samuel Shepherd

874        Dr Alyson Campbell

875        Mr Jon Rose

876        Country Arts SA

877        Ms Deborah Robertson

878        Ms Brianna Munting

879        Ms Erica Dawkins

880        Sidney Myer Fund & The Myer Foundation

881        Mascara Literary Review

882        Dr Andrew McAliece

883        Ms Amy Hardingham

884        Liang Luscombe

885        Will Martina

886        Ms Linda Savage

887        Dr Amelia Barikin

888        Imaginary Theatre

889        Mr Blake Ayshford

890        Ms Katharine Stavert

891        Ms Sally Chance

892        Ms Lucy Griffiths

893        Mr Phillip Kavanagh

894        Ms Natalie Bartsch

895        Ms Kate Britton

896        Boxcopy Contemporary Art Space

897        Renew Australia

898        Too Close to the Sun

899        Ms Zoe Kirkwood

900        Ms Meredith Kidby

901        Creating Australia

902        BRENDA MAY GALLERY

903        Ms Mellissa Fyfe

904        Rue de la Rocket

905        Ms Donna Abela

906        Bankstown City Council

907        National Institute of Circus Arts  

908        Shaquelle Bremner

909        Alexandra Spence

910        Ms Krissy Kneen

911        Ms Natasha Cromer

912        Ms Margaret Edgecombe

913        Confidential

914        Mish Grigor, Natalie Rose, Zoe Coombs Marr

915        Ms Mary Anne Butler

916        Mr Anthony Mullins

917        Lemony S Puppet Theatre

918        Ms Kate Maguire-Rosier

919        Ms Nicola O'Shea

920        Ms Sylvia Johnson

921        Mr Bob Carey-Grieve

922        Ms Jessica Darlow

923        Dr Gretel Taylor

924        Toni Bailey

925        Jess Keepence

926        zin partnership

927        Erin Fowler

928        dLux MediaArts

929        Straightjacket Productions

930        Cymbeline Buhler

931        Ms Joanne White

932        Ms Alyson Evans

933        Holly

934        Dr Bruce Mowson

935        Making Waves

936        Young People and the Arts Australia (YPAA)

937        Ms Jennifer Medway

938        Ms Maria Mitar

939        Mr Nigel Kellaway

940        Alissar Chidiac

941        Ms Margie Breen

942        Westside Circus

943        Ms Alice Bleby

944        Mr Mark King

945        Of One Mind Ltd

946        Ms Roz Hervey

947        Mr James Dalton

948        Ms Sarah Emery

949        Hallie Shellam

950        Tutti Arts Inc

951        Mr Stephen Curtis

952        Ms Phoebe Green

953        Ms Melissa McGrath

954        Ms Samantha Wilson

955        Mr Owen Phillips

956        tranSTURM

957        Kat Coppock

958        Alex Kelly

959        Australian Commercial Galleries Association (ACGA)

960        Daz Chandler

961        Crossroad Arts Inc

962        Positive Solutions

963        Fairfield City Council

964        Cultural Partnerships Australia  

965        Speak Percussion

966        Ms Katy Green Loughrey

967        Mr Andrew McLellan

968        Curious Works

969        Ms Sally Adamson

970        Mr Alister Spence

971        Mr Colin Bright

972        Mr Lee Serle

973        Ms Sheryl Bryce

974        Ms Teelah George

975        Ms Lana Schwarcz

976        Ms Mari Lourey

977        Ms Isobel Philip

978        Society of Children's Book Writers and Illustrators, Australia West

979        Ms Louisa Rankin

980        Ms Annie Hui-Hsin Hsieh

981        Mr Philip Millar

982        The Australian Society of Authors

983        Ms Prue Clark

984        Asialink Arts The University of Melbourne

985        Mr Lucas Paine

986        Ms Melissa Robertson

987        Ms Annabel Scheid

988        Dr Leah Mercer

989        Ms Sarah Aiken

990        Mr Daniel Santangeli

991        Dorani Lacey

992        Halcyon

993        Ms Alison Harvey

994        Mr Andrea Katz

995        Mr Damien Hodgkinson

996        Mr Dean Walsh

997        Ms Bethwynn Hackett

998        AirSpace Projects

999        Ms Eye Shen

1000     Ms Katie Pollock

1001     FELTspace

1002     Ms Alison Smith

1003     Ms Marnie Walton

1004     Ms Nat Grant

1005     Mr Ben Vega

1006     Dr Michael Hooper

1007     Dr Siall Waterbright

1008     Ms Alice Williams

1009     Mr Ben Landau

1010     Transportation Press

1011     BAKE HOUSE SLAM

1012     New Landscapes Institute

1013     Mr Mark Riboldi

1014     Mr Tom Flood

1015     Ms Elizabeth Tupper

1016     The George Brandis Live Art Experiance (TGBLAE)

1017     Dr Russell Dumas

1018     Mr Tobias Manderson-Galvin

1019     Mr Daniel Green

1020     Eastern Riverina Arts Inc

1021     Artspace Sydney

1022     Theatre Network NSW

1023     Mr Yul Scarf

1024     Mr Brendan McCleary

1025     Ms Riannon Berkeley

1026     Emerging Writers' Festival

1027     Live Performance Australia

1028     Ms Narelle Benjamin

1029     Centre for Creative and Cultural Research, University of Canberra

1030     The Arts Party

1031     Ms Kellie Holbrook

1032     Arcko Symphonic  Ensemble

1033     Ms Stephie Hodges

1034     Ms Stephanie Britton AM

1035     Confidential

1036     Ms Anna Irwin-Schutz

1037     Ms Ann Newmarch OAM

1038     Ms Maggie Storey

1039     Mr Daniel Murphy

1040     Mr Martyn Coutts

1041     Mr Paul Stanhope

1042     Dr Martyn Jolly

1043     Ms Eliza Lovell

1044     Sian McIntyre

1045     Ms Molly Tipping

1046     Ms Nicolette Black

1047     Name Withheld

1048     Ms Helen Murdoch

1049     Ms Tarryn Gill

1050     Mr Angus Cerini

1051     Museum and Art Gallery Northern Territory

1052     Brown's Mart Art Ltd

1053     Ms Sarah Body

1054     Merrepen Arts

1055     Association of Artist Managers

1056     Music Australia

1057     Blacktown Arts Centre

1058     Wollongong Women's Information Service Inc

1059     Dr Felicity Fenner, UNSW Galleries, UNSW

1060     Seymour Centre, The University of Sydney

1061     Ms Peta Williams

1062     Mr Paschal Daantos Berry

1063     Australian Design Centre

1064     Indigenous Arts Centre Alliance (Working Party on behalf of key Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Arts organisations)

1065     Ms Genevieve Dugard

1066     Australian Music Industry Network

1067     Miss Danielle Zorbas

1068     Mr Mike McEvoy

1069     Ms Kristen Smith

1070     Joe Average

1071     Mr John Moyle

1072     Mr Robert Colman

1073     Ms Lauren Redpath

1074     Ms Lucy Paynter

1075     Skamp Seismo

1076     Ms Zahra Stardust

1077     Carmonn French

1078     Confidential

1079     Ms Fiona Winning

1080     Ms Kate Champion

1081     Mr Jacob Abela

1082     Mr Geoff Parr

1083     Ms Ruth Melville

1084     Ms Jane Rawson

1085     Mr Ray Harris

1086     Ms Bec Reid

1087     Ms Connie Anthes

1088     Ms Emily O'Brien

1089     Ms Annette Sharp

1090     Mr Michael McLaughlin

1091     Mr Troy Reid

1092     Ms Kyla Ranger

1093     Mr Andrew Quah

1094     Mr Zac Boulton

1095     Dr Adam Geczy

1096     Ms Wendy Teakel

1097     Ms Katia Molino

1098     Ms N Nell

1099     Kimberly Aboriginal Law & Cultural Centre (KALAAC)

1100     Dr Damien Ricketson

1101     Ms Wendy Houstoun

1102     Dr Rebecca Giggs

1103     Mr Brian Long

1104     Velvet Eldred

1105     Ms Chryssy Tinter

1106     Ms Thelma Thomas

1107     Association of Northern Kimberley and Arnhem Aboriginal Artists (ANKAAA)

1108     Phonographic Performance Company of Australia

1109     The Music Trust  

1110     Performance 4a

1111     Ms Trudy Rice

1112     Dr Paula Abood

1113     Frances Barrett

1114     Ms Annalouise Paul

1115     Name Withheld

1116     Name Withheld

1117     Name Withheld

1118     Name Withheld

1119     Name Withheld

1120     Name Withheld

1121     Confidential

1122     Confidential

1123     Confidential

1124     Confidential

1125     Ms Claudia Chidiac

1126     Ms Jordin Steele

1127     Co Opera Inc.

1128     Moreland City Council

1129     Ms Claire Glenn

1130     Ms Robin Tatlow-Lord

1131     Regional Arts Australia

1132     Ms Danielle Clej

1133     Australian Print Workshop

1134     Ms Susan Norrie

1135     Ms Suneeta Peres da Costa

1136     Mr Corey McMahon

1137     Mr James Farley

1138     Ms Hannah Kent

1139     Ms Julie Walker

1140     Mr Tim Carroll

1141     Mr Kevin Ngo

1142     Miss Melanie Lane

1143     Mr Gordon Kerry

1144     Ms Janine Marshman

1145     Mr Daniel Andrews

1146     Mr Benjamin Warren

1147     Miss Shannon Lyons

1148     Mr James Andrews

1149     Ms Ailsa Wild

1150     Dr Julie-Anne Long

1151     Mr Rodney Berry

1152     Ms Merilyn Fairskye

1153     Dr Miik Green

1154     Ms Julia Johnson

1155     Prof Sarah Miller

1156     Miss Alison Growden

1157     Ms Maude Davey

1158     Miss Jessica Lumb

1159     Mr Matthew Lorenzon

1160     Ms Tennessee Mynott-Rudland

1161     Ms Nicole Barakat

1162     Ms Lisa Rodden

1163     Dr Andrew Johnston

1164     Mr Luke Constable

1165     Kill Your Darlings

1166     Dr Elizabeth Slottje

1167     Ms Sue Rider

1168     Mrs Louise Devenish

1169     Dr Erik Griswold

1170     Ms Anthea Doropoulos

1171     Mr Simon Clarke

1172     Mr Mark Cauvin

1173     Professor Peter Tregear

1174     Ms Pip Newling

1175     Ms Marlo Benjamin

1176     Mr Ross Ganf

1177     Dr. Caleb Kelly

1178     Ms Kate Kantor

1179     Mr Paul Cutlan

1180     Ms Natalia Bradshaw

1181     Ms Diana Springford

1182     World Crafts Council - Australian

1183     Ms Loren Kronemyer

1184     The WIRED Lab Ltd

1185     Miss Louise Anderson

1186     Mr Joe de Kock

1187     Ms Leticia Cacerres

1188     Ms Melissa Keil

1189     Ms Samantha Williams

1190     Ms Claire Britton

1191     Mr Duncan Foster

1192     Ms Natalie Diggins

1193     Ms Amelia Marks

1194     Thom Browning

1195     Name Withheld

1196     Name Withheld

1197     Name Withheld

1198     Name Withheld

1199     Name Withheld

1200     Name Withheld

1201     Mr Stu Campbell

1202     Mr Lachlan Woods

1203     Ms Louise Alston

1204     Ms Julie Ross

1205     Ms Jessica Moody

1206     Ms Jacqui Bonner

1207     Ms Linda Luke

1208     Dr Colin Langridge

1209     Dr Michael Smetanin

1210     Ms Rebecca Caldwell

1211     Mr James Phoenix

1212     Ms Charity Bramwell

1213     Dr Alison Munro

1214     Mr Robbie O'Brien

1215     Chris de Rosa

1216     Ms Fay Procter

1217     Ms Nicole Beaumont

1218     Mr John Douglas

1219     Mr Gary Harding

1220     Ms Ella Barton

1221     Ms Anita Lauridsen

1222     Ms Vivien Mason

1223     Mr Andy Parker

1224     Ms Karen Horne

1225     Ms Celia White

1226     Ms Kathy Fries

1227     Next Wave

1228     Mr Chris Donnelly

1229     Ms Thea Calzoni

1230     Ms Ana Nguyen

1231     Aviva Sheba

1232     Mr Carl Sciberras

1233     Mr Les Allester

1234     Ms Kay Armstrong

1235     Ms Eva Nilssen

1236     Mr Jacob Williams

1237     Ms Diane Stubbings

1238     Ms Clare Cooper

1239     Mr Pascalle Burton

1240     Auspicious Arts Incubator

1241     Ms Michelle Kotevski

1242     CircuitWest

1243     Punctum

1244     Ms Isobel Knowles

1245     Association of Sculptors of Victoria

1246     Mr Hugo Lopez

1247     Born in a Taxi

1248     Ms Amelia Leotta

1249     Ash Gibson Greig

1250     Mr Frankie Snowdon

1251     Mr Matt McVeigh

1252     Mr Carl Sinapius

1253     Ms Ashley Cross

1254     Ms Arielle Gray

1255     Mr Barry Munyard

1256     Mr Tim Watts

1257     Mr John Thomas

1258     Mr Phillip Marsh

1259     Ms Carmel Bennett

1260     Mr Steve Flora

1261     Mr Frank Pederick

1262     Mr Peter King

1263     Ms Jenny Bofinger

1264     Mr Henry Collins

1265     Liesma Liekins

1266     Dr Jack Burton

1267     Mr Jon Hunter

1268     Ms Kath O'Donnell

1269     Ms Beth Dillon

1270     Ms Sam Young

1271     Ms Vicki Van Hout

1272     Ms Sarah McNeill

1273     Ms Vittoria Di Stefano

1274     Mr Roland Cox

1275     Mr Geoff Cumming

1276     Mr Alan Malcolm

1277     Ms Ella Condon

1278     Ms Caitlin MacKenzie

1279     Ms Patricia Brassington

1280     chris Bendall

1281     Mr Hugh Edwards

1282     Mr Doug Robertson

1283     Mr Peter Mee

1284     Ms Penny Croker

1285     Dr Michael Cohen

1286     Mr Cameron Colwell

1287     Pranee McKinlay

1288     Ms Joan Ting

1289     Ms Joy Forrest

1290     Irenej Mykyta

1291     Ms Jasmine Guffond

1292     Ms Gemma Pepper

1293     Ms Kristi Monfries

1294     Ms Anne-Marie Shin

1295     Ms Julie Pepper

1296     Frances Butler

1297     Mr Joshua Lowe

1298     Ms Lynda Draper

1299     Ms Gail Priest

1300     Dr Alex Davies

1301     Dr Alexandra Crosby

1302     Chae Lindeman

1303     Ms Sarah Stoneman

1304     Ms Ursula Nixon

1305     Ms Shelley Lasica

1306     Ms Jeannine Barakat

1307     Eugene Choi

1308     Ms Jenni Colwill

1309     Mr Joseph O'Farrell

1310     Ms Kalyna Micenko & Mr Bob Daly

1311     Ms Jocelyn Hungerford

1312     Mr Stephen Nugent

1313     Lesley Adeney

1314     Ms Nerine Martini

1315     Bonita Bub

1316     Mr Andrew Bleby

1317     Ms Kate Johnston

1318     Ms Bronwyn Belcher

1319     Ms Sabrina Baker

1320     Ms Victoria Chiu

1321     Ms Alison Richardson

1322     Ruckus

1323     Dr Kathryn Pentecost

1324     Dr Tom Cho

1325     Ms Camilla Blunden

1326     Ms Celeste Aldahn

1327     Ms Jayne Lovelock

1328     Dr Renee Newman

1329     Mr Max McHenry

1330     Ms Amy Matthews

1331     Ms Elizabeth Leroux

1332     Mr Brian Lipson

1333     Yannik Heller

1334     Ms Alicia Bird

1335     Mr Eric Gardner

1336     Mr Brett Dean

1337     Ms Ellen Davies

1338     Mr Daniel Manera

1339     Mr David Lumsdaine

1340     Ms Michelle Outram

1341     Ms Helen Hill

1342     Mr Graham Perrett MP

1343     Australasian Association of Writing Programs

1344     Sikh Council of Australia Inc

1345     Dr Mary Knights

1346     Ms Ella James

1347     Mr Jacob Pember

1348     Ms Caitlin Gleeson

1349     Chris Gooch

1350     Ms Sarah Carradine

1351     Mr Nick Meredith

1352     Ms Rachel Scane

1353     Ms Lizzy Peniazeva

1354     Mr Frazer Bull-Clark

1355     Jedimua Kobol

1356     Ms Amelia Dickins

1357     Ms Pippa Ellams

1358     Mr Richard Baxter

1359     Ms Ruby Berry

1360     Ms Emma Hughes

1361     Ms Molly Coombs Marr

1362     Ms Jess Maguire

1363     Ms Jessica Miller

1364     A Tahmour

1365     Mr Samuel Frost

1366     Ms Marcy Beitle

1367     Ms Kate McCartney

1368     Ms Tamara Murphy

1369     Ms Eloise Williams

1370     Mr Solomon Amoabin

1371     Mr Alex Malkovic

1372     Ashley Scott

1373     Ms Tara Samaya

1374     Mr Adrian Heath

1375     Ms Elly Squire

1376     Mr Andrew Fedorovitch

1377     Ms Bronte Coates

1378     Ms Hannan Bertram

1379     Ms Jody Cleaver

1380     Mr Geoff Setty

1381     Ms Caitlin Rollings

1382     Linsey Gosper

1383     Ms Harriet Body

1384     Mr Tony Stock

1385     Ash Berdebes

1386     Ms Stephanie Quirk

1387     Ms Karyn Green

1388     Mr Campbell McKenzie

1389     Ms Laura Davis

1390     Ms Isidore Tillers

1391     Mr Tom Hogan

1392     Mr Trent Power

1393     Ms Pene Gromley

1394     Chris Somerville

1395     Mr Luke Townsend

1396     Kimball Holth

1397     Ms Suzy Dunne

1398     Alex Britton

1399     Ms Rachel Chant

1400     Mr Martin Gregory

1401     Mr Thomas Thorby-Lister

1402     Mr Sam Salvidge

1403     Ms Sarah Reece

1404     Mr Phil Spencer

1405     Ms Roslyn Helper

1406     Mr Luke O'Donnell

1407     Mr Ivan Lisyak

1408     Mr Nicholas Jones

1409     Mr Tom Polo

1410     Andrea Blake

1411     Ms Cathy Hunt

1412     Ms Maud Leger

1413     Ms Fiona Hillary

1414     Artery Co-operative Ltd

1415     Ms Verity Laughton

1416     Ms Mairead Hannan

1417     Ms Michelle Powell

1418     Ms Imara Savage

1419     Ms Josephine Were

1420     Ms Ann Hayward

1421     Ms Carol Peterson

1422     Ms Ruth Haynes

1423     Dr James Nightingale

1424     Ms Lucy Parakhina

1425     Council for the Humanities, Arts and Social Sciences

1426     Ms Heather Horrocks

1427     Mr Kieran Law

1428     Ms Georgia Graham

1429     Ms Megan Perkins

1430     Barking Spider Visual Theatre

1431     Ms Catherine Ryan

1432     Dr Matthew Shlomowitz

1433     Ms Lucy Thornett

1434     Jemila MacEwan

1435     Ms Nicole Chamoun

1436     Brooklyn Academy of Music (BAM - New York City)

1437     Mr Jason James

1438     Ms Tessa Zettel

1439     Ms Janine Bubb

1440     M Liz Dunn

1441     Ms Amelia McQueen

1442     Ms Jenna Williams

1443     Kupka's Piano

1444     Ms Hannah Reardon-Smith

1445     Mr Liam Flenady

1446     Canberra Glassworks Ltd

1447     Mr Mischa Long

1448     Ms Susannah Williams

1449     Ms Lucy Davidson

1450     Mr Jake Preval

1451     Ms Annie Duncan

1452     Ms Talitha Kennedy

1453     Mr Hop Dac

1454     Ms Carly Young

1455     Trenlawney Edgar

1456     Confidential

1457     Mr Jonny Niesche

1458     Ms Julia Patey

1459     Ms Ingrid Mills

1460     Dr Ionat Zurr

1461     Ms Claire Fitzpatrick

1462     Mr Steve Rodgers

1463     Ms Bronwyn Belcher

1464     Mr Michael Smith

1465     Mr George Catsi

1466     Ms Jasmine Stephens

1467     Patty McNally

1468     Ms Shirley Cowcher

1469     Mr James Brennan

1470     Rawcus

1471     Mr Martin Kinane

1472     Ms Anthea Parsons

1473     Ms Jennnifer Brewer

1474     Mr John Leary

1475     Ms Susan Buret

1476     Mr Ken Wallace

1477     Mr Tony Lloyd

1478     Ms Anya Mckee

1479     Ms Lily Morrissey

1480     Mr Stuart Mannion

1481     Ms Linda Tegg

1482     Ms Ann Clarke

1483     Mr Tony Adams

1484     Alexander Brinkworth

1485     Ms Nicole Breedon

1486     Ms Nicci Haynes

1487     Ms Deidree McMaster

1488     Ms Deirdre Marshall

1489     Mr David Malacari

1490     Mr Paul Derricott

1491     Mr Alexander Garsden

1492     Ms Anna Kidd

1493     Ms Caroline Rothwell

1494     Ms Jodie Whalen

1495     Gabrielle de Vietri

1496     Mr Sean Munro

1497     Freya Pitt

1498     Ms Nina Baker

1499     Mr Ian Ahles

1500     Teelah George

1501     Ms Gabrielle New

1502     Mr Danny Wild

1503     Ms Joanne Linsdell

1504     Mr Steven Rendall

1505     Ms Jessica Goodfellow

1506     Ms Phebe Parisia

1507     Ms Grace Carey

1508     Ms Sabina Moncrieff

1509     Dr Liz Bradshaw

1510     Alejandro Rolandi

1511     Remi Picheta

1512     Valeska Wood

1513     Ms Anna van Veldhuisen

1514     Mr Thomas Weber

1515     Ms Alison Blackwell

1516     Ms Jo Lagerlow

1517     Ms Sarah Firth

1518     Dr Helen K Larson

1519     Mr Stephen Palmer

1520     Ms Clare Rae

1521     Mr Lachlan Anthony

1522     Dr Roger Mills

1523     Ms Joanna Kay

1524     Mr James Brown

1525     Oonagh Slater

1526     Ms Kate Sandford

1527     Mr Paul Clifford

1528     Mr Ben Steven Kosak Laden

1529     Ms Stephanie Powell

1530     Mr Colin Mowbray

1531     Mr Michael Toisuta

1532     Llawella Lewis

1533     Mr Stephen Genovese

1534     Ms Laura Gray

1535     Mr Peter Bee

1536     Boronia Multicultural Services Inc

1537     Ms Samantha Small

1538     Mr Robert Boynes

1539     Mr Nick Pages-Oliver

1540     Ms Lisa Healy

1541     Irit Pollak

1542     Ms Jane Devine

1543     Kasia Lynch

1544     Ms Robyn Gawenda

1545     Mr Simon Pericich

1546     Ms Kim Jaeger

1547     Ms Genevieve Huppert

1548     Mr Jeffrey Chow

1549     Ms Jessica Tovey

1550     Ms Felicity Pickering

1551     Mr Christian Bishop

1552     Mr Mark Rogers

1553     Ms Amelia Groom

1554     Ms Rachel Broomham

1555     Ms Alana Brekelmans

1556     Ms Claire Needham

1557     Mr Christopher Cobilis

1558     Mr Rodrigo Kendrick

1559     Bek Berger

1560     Ms Alice Cooper

1561     Kat Traill

1562     Mr Travis Heinrich

1563     Ms Hannah Evans

1564     Ms Beck Pope

1565     Ms Lee-Anne Litton

1566     Name Withheld

1567     Mr Michael Carney

1568     Name Withheld

1569     Mr Tom Christophersen

1570     Mr Brendan Mulvena-Trinder

1571     Mr Christopher Bryant

1572     Ms Ashleigh Beevers

1573     Parents of Sturt Street Community School

1574     safARI

1575     Ms Kate Wighton

1576     Ms Katherine Corcoran

1577     Ms Tamara Lee

1578     Ms Cheryl Ward

1579     South Australian Educators

1580     Ms Rosanna Scarcella

1581     South Australian School for Vision Impaired

1582     Ms Susannah Jo Foster

1583     Ms Karen Forde

1584     Mr Philip Salom

1585     Ms Bec Waterstone

1586     Ms Fee Plumley

1587     Mr James Lawson

1588     Ms Vivienne Halat

1589     Mr Max White

1590     Ms Lorna Lander

1591     Ryuichi Fujimura

1592     Mr Joe Lui, Renegade Productions

1593     Mr Matt Wilson

1594     Mr Rohan Anderson

1595     Mr Hugo Bladel

1596     Ms Angela Duffy

1597     Dr Robin Fox

1598     Mr Dan Nolan

1599     Mr Barry Woodfield

1600     Mr Will Foster

1601     Ms Paula Swanson

1602     Institute for Creative Health

1603     Ms Marisa Molin

1604     Dr Paddy O'Reilly

1605     Ms Dianne Wood

1606     Julie Lynch Design

1607     Ms Julie Doyle

1608     Ms Melissa Delaney

1609     Dr Julie Robson

1610     Mr Jamie Whiteside

1611     Ms Tammie Cunningham

1612     Ms Erin Royer

1613     Ms Brigid Mullane

1614     Ms Chimene Steele-Prior

1615     Shani Moffat

1616     Julius Schwing

1617     Mr Drew Bourgeois

1618     Ms Bryony Geeves

1619     Ms Melanie Horne

1620     Ms Yvonne Werner

1621     Mr Jack Condon

1622     Mr Kusum Normoyle

1623     Ara Dolatian

1624     Ms Danielle Micich

1625     Ms Markela Panegyres

1626     Mr Jared Mathieson

1627     Mr Yarrow Andrew

1628     Mr Michael Armstrong

1629     Ms Jo Cohen

1630     Mr Sian Prior

1631     Mr Adam Forbes

1632     Ms Linda Galbraith

1633     Mr Samuel Pettigrew

1634     Mr James Cross

1635     Ms Meaghan Dew

1636     Ms Claire Mooney

1637     Mr Ros Dunlop

1638     Ms Gemma Ben-Ary

1639     Ms Natasha Madden

1640     Mr Nigel Lendon

1641     Mr Gerard Elson

1642     Mr Dan Walker

1643     Ms Kim Maple

1644     Ms Lauren Scott-Young

1645     Ms Tara Silcock

1646     Mr Vaughan O'Connor

1647     Ms Fay Rohrlach

1648     Ms Nicole Forsyth

1649     Danica Chappell

1650     Mr Matthew Timmis

1651     Fadia Abboud

1652     Arab Film Festival Australia

1653     Ms Nalina Wait

1654     Tura New Music

1655     Ms Kristy Seymour

1656     Ms Maria Hamilton

1657     Ms Jacinta Martorella

1658     Ms Audrey El-Osta

1659     Pilar Mata Dupont

1660     Associate Professor Margaret Woodward

1661     Ms Grace Mitchell

1662     Ms Georgina Darvidis

1663     Mr Andrew Bluff

1664     Australian Publishers Association

1665     Ms Rachel Bott

1666     Orana Arts Inc

1667     Huw Trenorden

1668     Ms Amy Wiseman

1669     Gita Irwin

1670     Ms Meredith Brooks

1671     Ms Bec Bradley

1672     Ms Zoe Nelson

1673     Mr Chris Dunstan

1674     Mr David Harrison

1675     Ms Sarah Chisholm

1676     Ms Debbie Zukerman

1677     Ms Lonnie Mackertich

1678     Ms Leena Riethmuller

1679     Ms Susan Doel

1680     Mr Luigi Vescio

1681     Ms Gemma Weston

1682     Professor Julian Goddard and Associate Professor Keely Macarow

1683     Ms Amanda Alderson

1684     Ms Alexandra Collier

1685     Ms Serena Chalker

1686     Ms Susan Clarke

1687     Mr Dylan Smyth

1688     Mr Andrew Townsend

1689     Ms Tara Gower

1690     Dr Josephine Carter

1691     Mr Danny McKenna

1692     Ms Sophie Clausen

1693     Ms Jo Lloyd

1694     Mr Simon Rickard

1695     Ms Carla Adams

1696     Mr Costa Avgoustinos

1697     Ms Estelle Marjorie

1698     Mr Jonathan auf der Heide, Noise & Light

1699     Ms Melissa Reeves

1700     Ms Suzon Fuks

1701     Ms Dee Walker

1702     Ms Allison Conroy

1703     Ms Kate Power

1704     Mr Andrew Nicholls

1705     Ms Nikki Lam

1706     Mr Mark Swivel

1707     Ms Katrina Douglas

1708     Ms Mary Budimir

1709     Ms Kate Brennan

1710     Mr Nathan Sibthorpe

1711     Ms Anne Kwasner

1712     Ms Susan Paterson

1713     Ms Fiona Wood

1714     Lee Harrop

1715     Ms Jema Stellato

1716     Mr Rafaela Pandolfini

1717     Tully Doole

1718     Mr Carlos Gomes

1719     Ms Jane Fuller

1720     Ms Elizabeth Walsh

1721     Ms Jenny Brown

1722     Mr Zac O'Connell

1723     Ms Ruth Horsfall

1724     Ms Chrissie Page

1725     Ms Georgie Meagher

1726     Ms Mary Therese OAM

1727     Mr Len Marks

1728     Ms Meredith Birrell

1729     Dr Saffron Benner

1730     Ms Annie McKinnon

1731     Ms Patricia Wood

1732     Ms Mary Quinsacara

1733     Ms Nicole Hayes

1734     Ms Aileen Robalino

1735     Mr Tom Borgas

1736     Mr Din Heagney

1737     Zhen Chew

1738     Ms Verity Softly

1739     Ms Stephanie Linsdell

1740     Ms Madelaine Dennis

1741     Mr Declan Greene

1742     Ms Trisha Dunn

1743     Ms Jessie Cole

1744     Ms Carla Pressman

1745     Tayla Rubin

1746     Ms Jola Jones

1747     Mr Eddie Abd

1748     Ms Nicole Ng

1749     Mr Paul Hauner

1750     Ms Tanja Milbourne

1751     Léa Antigny

1752     Mr Richard Johnson

1753     Mr Reece Hawthorne

1754     Ms Barbara Thompson

1755     Ms Therese Ng

1756     Ms Patricia Cornelius

1757     Madeleine Flynn and Tim Humphrey

1758     Ms Gillian Cosgriff

1759     Ms Jennie Swain

1760     Ms Melita Rowston

1761     Ms Diane Simonelli

1762     Mr Peter Charles

1763     Ms Jennifer Tran

1764     Ms Leta Keens

1765     Ms Charice Rust

1766     Ms Rebecca McIntosh

1767     Mr James Cunningham

1768     Andi Snelling

1769     Ms Jacqueline Hornjik

1770     Ms Verity Mackey

1771     Mr Matthew Whyett

1772     Professor Ian North

1773     Ms Anna Pertierra

1774     Mr Dale Gorfinkel

1775     Rakini Devi

1776     Chris Isaacs

1777     Dr Greg Pritchard

1778     Mr Leo O'Hagan

1779     Ms Michaela Coventry

1780     The Cad Factory

1781     Mr Leo Loomans

1782     Rebus Theatre

1783     Mr Zebastian Hunter

1784     Ms Sally Rees

1785     Chris Carlos

1786     Ms Ali Alexander

1787     Mr Anton Benois

1788     Ms Kylie Eastley

1789     Mr Joseph Storer

1790     Ms Kate Mitchell

1791     Korrin Stoney

1792     Mr Oliver Coleman

1793     Dr Sarah Pell

1794     Mr Warwick Doddrell

1795     Australian Circus and Physical Circus Association (ACAPTA)

1796     Mr Jye Todorov

1797     Mr Benito Di Fonzo

1798     Ms Waratah Lahy

1799     Ms Natalka Pawlus

1800     Ms Margo Lanagan

1801     Ms Karen Dance

1802     Ms Rebecca Baumann

1803     Ms Kara Ward

1804     Ms Caroline Downer

1805     Mr Jonathan Heilbron

1806     Ms Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy

1807     Tahli Corin

1808     Mr Jonas Ropponen

1809     Ms Vanessa Bartlett

1810     Ms Imogen Manins

1811     Ms Sarah Wadsley

1812     Ms Kathryn Marquet

1813     Ms Dianne Turner

1814     Mr Daniel Rice

1815     Mr Ewart Shaw

1816     Ms Katrine Gabb

1817     Mr Kynan Tan

1818     Zephyr Quartet

1819     Mr Jon Burtt

1820     Shaun Parker & Company

1821     Ms Mary Travers

1822     Ms Julianne Pierce

1823     Mr Shoufay Derz

1824     Ms Leila Morrissey

1825     Kendall Lovett and Mannie De Saxe

1826     Mr Matthew Fargher

1827     Ms Erica Seccombe

1828     Ms Elena Jeffreys

1829     Ms Jade Lillie

1830     Fontanelle Gallery & studios

1831     Mr Ted McKinlay

1832     Rajni Shah

1833     Dr Sasi Victoire

1834     Ms Tasnim Hossain

1835     Moogahlin Preforming Arts

1836     Mr Adam Boyd

1837     Mrs Floura Khosh Kish

1838     Damp Melbourne

1839     Ms Maria Goretti

1840     Ms Rebecca Meston

1841     Ms Liz Lea

1842     Ms Samara Hersch

1843     Ms Julie Hansen

1844     Ms Nancy Skinner

1845     Mr Sam Mcgilp

1846     Professor Patricia Hoffie, Sustainable Environment through Culture,
Asia-Pacific (SECAP)

1847     Ms Claire Nakazawa

1848     Mr Cy Gorman

1849     Ms Bobbie-Jean Henning

1850     Mr John Arcaro

1851     Ms Julie Delves

1852     Ms Petra Kalive

1853     Mr Simon de Graaff

1854     Ms Amy-Clare McCarthy

1855     Yoni Prior

1856     Ms Sally Smart

1857     Ms Patrice Connelly

1858     Ms Suzanne Millar

1859     Ms Kate Rowe

1860     Councillor Barney Langford

1861     Ms Katie Lohner

1862     Mr Julian Curtis

1863     Mr Josh Hogan

1864     Mr Alexander Boynes

1865     Mr Brendan Coghlan

1866     Mr Tom Hungerford

1867     Ms Rebecca Dagnall

1868     Gulsen Ozer

1869     Ms Antonella Casella

1870     Ms Christina Norman

1871     Mr Hamish Upton

1872     Mr Ken Allen

1873     Mr David Sidebottom

1874     Dr Stuart Glover

1875     Ms Kerri-Jane Burke

1876     Ms Tracey Lamb

1877     Ms Vanessa O'Neill

1878     Ms Chrissie Ianssen

1879     Mr Daryl Buckley

1880     Ms Chloe King

1881     Ms Marion Abboud

1882     Ms Michaela Gleave

1883     Kris Chainey

1884     Mr Dan Gladden

1885     Ochin Mercer

1886     Ms Glynis Angell

1887     Arash Mohebbi

1888     Riverland Youth Theatre

1889     Ms Heather Lloyd

1890     Mr Russell Cheek

1891     Ms Isabel Hertaeg

1892     Mr Shane Smith

1893     Mr Andrew Rewald

1894     Ms Martin Alison

1895     Ms Diana Simmonds

1896     Ms Michelle Gordon

1897     Mr Steven A Hughes

1898     Mr Guido Gonzalez

1899     Mr Richard Petkovic

1900     Dr Colin Black

1901     Ms Christie Sistrunk

1902     Ms Libby Klysz

1903     Mr Christopher Ryan

1904     Mr Sean Dockray

1905     Ms Fleur Mitchell

1906     Ms Carol Whitfield

1907     Dr Noelene Lucas

1908     Places and Spaces Incorporated Association

1909     Ms Hannah Raisin

1910     Ms Rowena O'Byrne-Bowland

1911     Mr Tim Woodward

1912     Dr Zanny Begg

1913     Mr Rhys English

1914     Ms Hilary Bell

1915     Beeswax and Bottlecaps

1916     Ms Sarah Walker

1917     Mr Glen Walton

1918     Govinda Lange

1919     Ms Sharney Nougher

1920     Mr Joe Hamilton

1921     Mr Timothy Ohl

1922     Mr Joey Ruigrok

1923     Ms Silvana Mangano

1924     Mr Ben Pfeiffer

1925     Yellow Wheel

1926     Ms Eleanor Middenway

1927     Mr Simon Hudson

1928     Mr Andy Scott

1929     Dr Catherine Fargher

1930     Ms Holly DeMaria

1931     Mr Okie R Lukita

1932     Mr Heath Franco

1933     Ms Emilie Collyer

1934     Ms Caitlin Fargher

1935     Isi Lumbroso

1936     Mr William Mansfield

1937     Binh Duy Ta

1938     Dr Bruce Watson

1939     Mr Phillip Johnston

1940     Ms Bishara Marzook

1941     Ms Lisa Stewart

1942     Ms Lisa Illean

1943     Australian Jazz Alliance

1944     Ms Anke MacLean

1945     Childers Group

1946     DNA Puppetry and Visual Theatre

1947     Ms Hsin-Ju Chiu

1948     Ms Shy Magsalin

1949     Miss Danni McGrath

1950     Ms Roslyn de Souza

1951     Ms Sarah Bruce

1952     Mr Johannes Luebbers

1953     Ms Kelli Jean Drinkwater

1954     Mr Sam Cooney

1955     Ms Bianca Tainsh

1956     Ms Danielle Antaki

1957     Mr Ollie Black

1958     Dr Nathan Hollier

1959     Name Withheld

1960     The Australasian Council of Deans of Arts, Social Sciences and Humanities (DASSH)

1961     Ms Nikki Anderson

1962     Mr Daniel Endicott

1963     Mr Peter Johnson

1964     Name Withheld

1965     Name Withheld

1966     Name Withheld

1967     Name Withheld

1968     Ms Jess Miller

1969     Ocea Sellar

1970     Confidential

1971     Name Withheld

1972     Ms Sarah Weber

1973     Kelly Ryall

1974     Name Withheld

1975     Mr Daniel Keene

1976     Ms Simone O'Brien

1977     Mr Michael Walley

1978     Name Withheld

1979     Ms Elizabeth Sampson

1980     Confidential

1981     Mr Nathan Harrison

1982     2NDTOE

1983     Mr Nick Wales

1984     Confidential

1985     Mr Dominic Kirkwood

1986     Ms Susan Abau

1987     Mr Daniel Stephen

1988     Ms Nicky Pastore

1989     Ms Yanna Black

1990     Ms Jane Woollard

1991     Mr Jim Rimmer

1992     Mr Hugh Tidy

1993     Mr Joel Stern

1994     Mr Tim Darbyshire

1995     Ms Esse Haertel

1996     Mr Mark Robinson

1997     Mr Newton Armstrong

1998     Mr Stevenson Keith

1999     Ms Francesca Rendle-Short

2000     Ms Kristina Fekonja

2001     Ms Ayesha Tansey

2002     Ms Yvette Hamilton

2003     Ms Susan Davis

2004     Ms Caitlin Yeo

2005     Mr Todd E. Wetzel

2006     Ms Marg Horwell

2007     Mr Jeremy Stacey

2008     Ms Lauren Hood

2009     Puppetry Arts

2010     Mr Alan Liddell

2011     Ms Amy Nesbitt

2012     Ms Vanessa Bates

2013     Ms Leticia Nieuwenhuizen

2014     Ms Penelope Hunt

2015     Ms Kym Vercoe

2016     Ms Ann Hirtz

2017     St Martins Youth Arts Centre

2018     Ms Marisa Pintado, Hardie Grant Egmont

2019     Ms Cheryl Priest

2020     Ms Eleanor Toulmin

2021     Ms Cathie Goss

2022     Ms Trish Rogan

2023     Ms Claire Stjepanovic

2024     Ms Fiona Simmons

2025     Mr Steve Wilson

2026     Ms Sarah Goss

2027     Ms Fiona Lloyd

2028     Mr Gavin Clarke

2029     Ms Merrilee McCoy

2030     Ms Anna Smyrk

2031     Ms Ellie Marney

2032     Ms Emma Hawkins

2033     Ms Tani Jakins

2034     Mr Lucas Stibbard

2035     Mr Mark Dessaix

2036     Ms Mary Conlan

2037     Roynae Mayes

2038     Ms Jessica Failli

2039     Name Withheld

2040     Ms Georgia Symons

2041     Ms Stephanie Lyall

2042     Name Withheld

2043     Ms Amelia Barikin

2044     Name Withheld

2045     Ms Josephine Skinner

2046     Name Withheld

2047     Mr Phil Slater

2048     Mr Daniel Harvie

2049     Name Withheld

2050     Mr Josiah Lulham

2051     Name Withheld

2052     Name Withheld

2053     Name Withheld

2054     Name Withheld

2055     Name Withheld

2056     Name Withheld

2057     Name Withheld

2058     Mr Adam Page

2059     Ms Maxine Mellor

2060     Mr Marty Spurway-Smith

2061     Name Withheld

2062     Mr Jeffrey Michel

2063     Name Withheld

2064     Ms Natalie Cursio

2065     Ms Maeve MacGregor

2066     Confidential

2067     Mr Andrew Ross

2068     Mr Neal Price

2069     Ms Lee Casey, Arena Theatre Co

2070     Mr Lochlin Maybury

2071     Ms Kate MacDonald

2072     Ms Claire Sullivan

2073     Mr Nathan Beard

2074     Dr Sarah Crowest

2075     Ms Angela Betzien

2076     Mr Kyle Walmsley

2077     Name Withheld

2078     Mr Paul McNally

2079     Ms Susie Dee

2080     Name Withheld

2081     Ms Jacqueline Aylward

2082     Mr Andrew Harper

2083     Ms Jessica Holman

2084     Name Withheld

2085     Ms Emma Saunders

2086     Mr Keith Gallasch

2087     Name Withheld

2088     Ms Alister Ferguson

2089     Ms Merophie Carr

2090     Ms Peta Brady

2091     Ms Kate Mills

2092     Mr Tim Bishop

2093     Mr Jack Dunbar

2094     Mr Solomon Thomas

2095     Mr Spenser Inwood

2096     Ms Pauline Sookloll

2097     Mrs Mary Chiu

2098     Ivey Wawn

2099     Mr Aaron Oz

2100     Mr Edward Williams

2101     Ms Helen Rickards

2102     Ms Sarah Jane Haywood

2103     Western Edge Youth Arts

2104     Ms Janet Gallagher

2105     Ms Elise Greig

2106     Ms Julie Tipene-O'Toole

2107     Ms Rachel Kierath

2108     Ms Diana Smith

2109     Ms Lucinda Gleeson

2110     Ms Deanne Butterworth

2111     Ms Anna McMichael

2112     Mr Benjamin Forster

2113     Ms Naomi Edwards

2114     Ms Pip Thompson

2115     Mr Ben Brooker

2116     Ms Brooke Stamp

2117     Ms Katie Farr

2118     Ms Carol Rea

2119     Mana Ogawa

2120     Ms Marion Piper

2121     Ms Aesha Henderson

2122     Mr Gordon Shrubb

2123     Ms Brienna Macnish

2124     Ms Kate Brown

2125     Mr Antony Hamilton

2126     Ms Gail Evans

2127     Ms Danielle Freakley

2128     Mr David Attwood

2129     Ms Judy Spokes

2130     Ms Michelle Robin Anderson

2131     Ms Boni Cairncross

2132     The Invisible Inc.

2133     Ms Courtney Scheu

2134     Ms Julie Richards

2135     Australian Communications and Media Authority

2136     Ms Rafaella McDonald

2137     Mr Robert Jordan

2138     Ms Rose Isaac

2139     Ms Emily Tulloch

2140     Ms Tim Wotherspoon

2141     Mr Duane Merchant

2142     Ms Alex Maciver

2143     Ms Sarah Rodigari

2144     Ms Miranda Stephens

2145     G21 - Geelong Region Alliance

2146     Ms Eleanor Limprecht

2147     Ms Kathryn Stevens

2148     Local Government Association of Tasmania  

2149     Ms Susan Johnson

2150     Ms Patti Miller

2151     Mr James Rushford

2152     Ms Ann Fletcher

2153     Ms Salote Tawale

2154     Ms Nicole O'Loughlin

2155     Mr Finn O'Branagáin

2156     Djuwadi Prints

2157     Ms Barb Vigar

2158     Mr Peter McCoy

2159     Mr Tommy Spender

2160     Mr Ned Manning

2161     Ms Karen Dahl

2162     Jessie Boylan, Ellise Barkley, Luke Harrald, Nic Mollison and Rowan Lee

2163     Ms Meredith Elton

2164     Ms Lauren Clelland

2165     Mr Paul Jackson

2166     Ms Felecia Hick

2167     Mr Tristan Sinclair

2168     Nescha Jelk

2169     Ms Zulya Kamalova

2170     Ms Anna John

2171     Ms Susie Boeselt

2172     Mr William Seeto

2173     Ms Bethany Wheeler

2174     Mr Jeremy Rice

2175     Ms Karen Andrews

2176     Ms Matina Moutzouris

2177     Ms Kaitlyn Plyley

2178     Ms Elizabeth Jigalin

2179     Mr Gregory Lorenzutti

2180     Quinn Griggs

2181     Tian Zhang

2182     Pat Rix

2183     Ms Samantha Ambrosy

2184     Kim Sargent-Wishart

2185     Ms Julia Thwaites

2186     Ms Hanah Williams

2187     Ms Clare Strahan

2188     Mr Michael Huxley

2189     Ms Thelma John

2190     Ms Grace Marlow

2191     Ms Emma Fitzpatrick

2192     Ms Georgina Criddle

2193     Ashton Malcolm

2194     Mr Herbie Cox

2195     Ms Jenni Large

2196     Carla and Lisa Wherby

2197     Ms Katerina Kokkinos-Kennedy

2198     Mr Sean Manners

2199     Fulvia Mantelli

2200     Ms M. Sunflower

2201     Ms Gemma Sidney

2202     Ms Anna Hopwood

2203     Name Withheld

2204     Ms Linda Coombs

2205     No Strings Attached Theatre of Disability

2206     Mr Tony Smibert

2207     Mr Sebastian Harris

2208     Ms Eloise Kirk

2209     Ms Mandy Field

2210     Ms Mara Sullivan

2211     Dr Delia Falconer

2212     Ms Sheridan Harbridge

2213     Ms Alicia Demou

2214     Mr Sean O'Connell

2215     Ms Catherine Hearse

2216     Mr Scott Fisher

2217     Ms Klara McMurray

2218     Ms Jessica Madeline Sprague

2219     Auspicious Arts Projects

2220     Ms Jennifer Mills

2221     Ms Irine Vela

2222     Ms Keren Ruki

2223     Oron Catts, SymbioticA

2224     Mr Andrew Whisson

2225     Ms Anna Tweeddale

2226     Jean Bedford

2227     Mr Derek Smith

2228     Ms Kate Britton

2229     Ms Fiona Ellwood

2230     Ms Philippa Ryan

2231     Ms Hana Hoogedeure

2232     Mr John Russell

2233     Ms Tega Brain

2234     Ms Sue Cotterell

2235     H Morgan-Harris

2236     Mr Steve Mayhew

2237     Ms Hannah Curtis

2238     Ms Belinda Davies

2239     Mr Dave Splatt

2240     Mr Gordon Johnston

2241     Mr Stirling Warren

2242     Ms Hannah Jenkins

2243     Ms Jenny Barnes

2244     Ms Leah Slater

2245     Ms Jill Watson

2246     Ms Sarah Wilkinson

2247     Mr Heinz Huxholl

2248     Mr Nick Virgona

2249     Ms Romy Caen

2250     Ms Holly Norman

2251     Ms Jo Rhoden

2252     Ms Laura Hughes

2253     Keg de Souza

2254     Abbra Kotlarczyk

2255     Ms Natalie Rose

2256     Ms Rachel Andrew

2257     Ms Nerida Woods

2258     Ms Monika Behrens

2259     Ms Teresa Izzard

2260     Warnambool City Council

2261     Ms Georgia Robenstone

2262     Ms Claudia Alessi

2263     Mr Oliver Bown

2264     Ms Beth McCracken

2265     Mr Bruce Hughes

2266     Ms Lucy Phelan

2267     Mr Heath Brown

2268     Chris Lynch

2269     Ms Tarah Carey

2270     Mr Vincent Wozniak-O'Connor

2271     Ms Lena Callaghan

2272     Ms Josipa Draisma

2273     Ms Alexandra Murray-Leslie

2274     Ms Wendy Lasica

2275     Mr William McBride

2276     Ms Laura Carthew

2277     Mr Neil Simpson

2278     Mr Matthew Horsley

2279     Mr Martin Munz

2280     Ms Elaine Lewis

2281     Ms Kate Boden

2282     Ms Karen Whyte

2283     Ms Stephanie Van Schilt

2284     Mr Thomas Mcdonald

2285     Mr Devon Ward

2286     Ms Kiersten Fishburn

2287     The Listies

2288     Ms Natalie Wadwell

2289     Ms Ashleigh Flanders

2290     Ms Hannah Dahlenburg

2291     Ms Thea Baumann

2292     Ms Amy Tsilemanis

2293     Mr Ben Kiley

2294     Mr Leo Greenfield

2295     LeadWest

2296     Ms Madison Kelly

2297     Mr Frances Buring-Pichler

2298     Mr Kieran Bryant

2299     Mr Tom Davies

2300     Ms Jane Polkinghorne

2301     Mr Davey Pensabene

2302     Koji Ryui

2303     Screen Producers Australia

2304     Ms Kirsty Ellem

2305     Ms Sharon Flynn

2306     Mr Henry Anderson

2307     Ms Louise Allerton

2308     Ms Erin Kelly

2309     Ms Alyson Standen

2310     Mr Kiah Reading

2311     Dr Georgia Blain

2312     Ms Sarah Nelson

2313     Golden Age Cinema and Bar

2314     Ms Laura Briant

2315     Ms Mireille Juchau

2316     Ms Amy Stokes

2317     Pip Stanley

2318     Ms Emma Lockhart-Wilson

2319     Dr Sandra Thibodeaux

2320     Ms Francisca Moenne

2321     Ms Lucinda Shaw

2322     Ms Melissa Bubnic

2323     Mr Anthony Watts

2324     Ms Anna McMahon

2325     Ms Tamara Kohler

2326     Mr Matt Cornell

2327     Mr Barry Gamba

2328     Yang-En Hume

2329     Western Melbourne Tourism Inc

2330     Ms Alice Dixon

2331     Ms Shaman Gonzales

2332     Laurel Frank

2333     Lia McKnight

2334     Sandi Woo

2335     Lee Frank

2336     Creatively Maladjusted

2337     Mr James Smith

2338     Dan Lorrimer

2339     Ms Jamie Lewis

2340     Ms Leah Healy

2341     Ms Liesbeth Goedhart

2342     Ms Rachael Guy

2343     Ms Lisa Radford

2344     Ms Madeleine Chwasta

2345     Mr Daniel Chittick

2346     Ms Rochelle Haley

2347     Mr Nathan Tetlaw

2348     Mr Lachlan Macleod

2349     Ms Svenja Kratz

2350     Ms Aimee Schollum

2351     Ms Kate McKenzie

2352     Mr Adrian Corbett

2353     Ms Lisa Lanzi

2354     Ms Lynda de Koning

2355     The Hon Kelly Vincent

2356     Ms Jessica Foster

2357     Ms Abbie Trott

2358     Mr Duncan Graham

2359     Ms Tina Marsden

2360     Miyuki Jokiranta

2361     Chris Williams

2362     Ms Pippa Dickson

2363     Ms Miriam Williamson

2364     Mr Lawrence Dawson

2365     Ms Cassandra White

2366     Ms Kate Worsley

2367     Ms Margie Moore

2368     Dr Matt Warren

2369     Alex Jones

2370     Australian Theatre for Young People

2371     Dr Neil Cameron

2372     Erth - Visual & Physical Incorporated

2373     Ms Cecia Curtis

2374     Queensland Theatre Company

2375     Ms Katrina Lynch

2376     Ms Alexandra Mitchell

2377     Ms Lefa Singleton

2378     Ms Nova Weetman

2379     Ms Helen Campbell

2380     Ms Jenna Downing

2381     Ms Jessica Wilson

2382     Mirrigong Theatre Company

2383     Ms Imogen Semmler

2384     Mr Pete Reid

2385     Mr Steve Carapetis

2386     Ms Sharon Nathani

2387     Ms Jodi Rose

2388     Ms Trudy Woodcock-Outram

2389     Ms Kim Goldsmith

2390     Ms Zainab Kadhim

2391     Ms Erica Brennan

2392     Ms Claire Bradley

2393     Ms Stephanie Lake

2394     Ms Sandra Fields

2395     Ms Julian Day

2396     Ms Caris Harper

2397     Ms Deb Mansfield

2398     Mr Geordie Williamson

2399     Ms Claire Akimbo

2400     Ms Leahlani Johnson

2401     Ms Annabelle Wanstall

2402     Mr Malcolm Whittaker

2403     Ms Rachael Ireland

2404     Mr James Lee

2405     Ms Harriet Tatham

2406     Ms Eliza-Jane Gilchrist and Mr Mark Penzak

2407     Ms Jane Brownrigg

2408     Mr Melvyn Cann

2409     Mr Callan Fleming

2410     Mr Jai Pyne

2411     Mr Kevin Ng

2412     Ms Katherine Brickman

2413     Mr Matt Prest

2414     Topology Music

2415     Mr John Biggs

2416     Ms June Moorhouse

2417     Mr Miles Brown

2418     Mr James Hogan

2419     Mr Michael Tomkins

2420     Ms Gillian Mulholland

2421     Ms Emily Morandini

2422     Ms Miranda Samuels

2423     Ms Wednesday Sutherland

2424     Ms Pamille Berg

2425     Mr Stuart Bailey

2426     Ms Sophia Constantine

2427     Ms Rhiannon Newton

2428     Ms Catherine Fleming

2429     Mr Alan Thompson

2430     Ms Renae Coles

2431     Ms Ursula Halpin

2432     Ms Gabbie Paananen

2433     Mr Andrew Arnott

2434     Mr Jacques Soddell

2435     Mr Matthias Schack-Arnott

2436     Freeplay Independent Games Festival

2437     Ms Becky Hilton

2438     Mr Douglas Niebling

2439     Mr Myles Mumford

2440     Mr Jon Blake

2441     Ms Kate Zizys

2442     Mr Lucas Michailidis

2443     Mr Oliver Bailey

2444     Ms Alissar Gazal

2445     Experimenta

2446     Ms Alison Plevey

2447     Ms Trudy Moore

2448     Ms Jane Turner

2449     Ms Halcyon Macleod

2450     Ms Katie Lenanton

2451     Ms Ann Finegan

2452     Mr Rick Clise

2453     Mr Damon Black

2454     Dr Gail Kenning

2455     Ms Amy Robinson

2456     Ms Janie Gibson

2457     Ms Gail Southwell

2458     Gidon Sack

2459     Chamber Made Opera

2460     Ms Brianna Kell

2461     Ms Janina Craig

2462     Dr Margaret Mayhew

2463     Mr Jacobus Capone

2464     Mr Scott Redford

2465     Galerie Pompom

2466     Ms Vicki Middleton, Middleton Arts

2467     Ms Angela Goh

2468     Ms Elizabeth Heck

2469     Ms Janenne Willis

2470     Ms Sarah Yukich

2471     Ms Rani Pramesti

2472     Ms Debra Batton

2473     Ms Britt Mikkelsen

2474     Mr Andy Jackson

2475     Adriane Daff

2476     Ms Kathleen Richardson

2477     Ms Lyndal Jones

2478     Mr Matt Bromhead

2479     The Hon, Melissa Park MP

2480     Ms Amanda Macri

2481     Ms Ann Petrou

2482     Mr Hugh Davies

2483     Ms Laura Altman

2484     Ms Alicia Talbot

2485     Ms Trudy Dunn

2486     Mr Philip Channells, Dance Integrated Australia

2487     Mr Peter Casey

2488     Ms Natasha Phillips

2489     Ms Nanette Hassall

2490     Ms Louisa Norman

2491     Ms Tasha O'Brien

2492     Ms Aurora Scott Leggett

2493     Ms Catherine McNamara

2494     Mr James Berlyn

2495     Alphaville

2496     Ms Kathrine Molloy

2497     Ms Kathryn Bird

2498     Mr Thomas Papathanassiou

2499     Ms Roisin O'Branagain

2500     Mr Ellen Terrill

2501     Ms Pip Runciman

2502     Ms Narelle Lewis

2503     Niharika Senapati

2504     Ms Laura Castagnini

2505     Mr Douglas Cartwright

2506     Mr Mark Bradshaw

2507     Mr Barrie Frieden-Collins

2508     British School at Rome

2509     Ms Sete Tele

2510     Mr Pete Foley

2511     Ms Pia Johnson

2512     Ms Nikki Kennedy

2513     Mr Jacob Kinniburgh

2514     Ms Janine Proost

2515     Ms Elissa Ritson

2516     Ms Therese Keogh

2517     Anjali Roberts

2518     Ms Michelle Grayden

2519     Ms Morgan Jane

2520     Ms Robyn Backen

2521     Ms Moya Thomas

2522     Bassi Bassi

2523     Ms Jane McKernan

2524     Ms Alice Coffey

2525     Ms Melissa Page

2526     Ms Rachel Arianne

2527     Ms Hannah Grant

2528     David Wombat Lyons

2529     Ms Amelia Zaraftis

2530     Ms Sundari Carmody

2531     Ms Ivy Miller

2532     Ms Marie Rockford

2533     Ms Isla View

2534     Dr Natasha Cook

2535     Mr Dominic Golding

2536     Ms Rachel Sugrim

2537     Mr David Clarkson

2538     Ms Genieve Lee

2539     Ms Ashleigh McGuigan

2540     Mr Andrew Bauver

2541     Ms Georgia Adamson

2542     Ms Julian Wolkenstein

2543     Ms Vicky Hillier

2544     Ms Sandra Guerrero

2545     Mr Simon Binns

2546     Mr Craig Donarski

2547     Ms Jessica Messenger

2548     Ms Sharon Gallagher

2549     Ms Olivia Inwood

2550     The Sunday Painters' society

2551     Ms Tonia van der Helm

2552     Ms Magdalenna Krstevska

2553     Mr Frederick Copnall

2554     L. Kopel

2555     Ms Roslyn Wytles

2556     Ms Brigitte Hart

2557     Ms Serena Chubb

2558     Mr Matt Shilcock

2559     Dr Joanne Loth

2560     Mr Ash Tower

2561     Pitisi Hatcher

2562     Ms Jessie Scott

2563     Crack Theatre Festival

2564     Mr Kynan Hughes

2565     Ms Helen McMahon

2566     Ms Katherine Moore

2567     Mr Ahilan Ratnamohan

2568     Vin Conlan

2569     Ms Eve Stafford OAM

2570     Ms Pauline Findlay

2571     Ms Annette Tesoriero

2572     Mr Jake Kuzma

2573     Mr Daniel Clarke

2574     Mr Daniel Portelli

2575     Ms Carla Jamieson

2576     Mr Julian Wisdom

2577     Ms Kathryn Niesche

2578     Mr Aleks Pusz

2579     ESP Gallery

2580     Mr David Burrowes

2581     Ms Sharyn Anderson

2582     Ms Kavita Bedford

2583     Mr Tom Hetherington

2584     Ms Faith Curtis

2585     Ms Penny Bovell

2586     Ms Elizabeth Pedler

2587     Ms Jess Olivieri

2588     cohealth

2589     Mr Thomas Burless

2590     Ms Anna Lienhop

2591     Ms Catherine Dando

2592     Ms Martha Zakarya

2593     Ms Hayley Lander

2594     Mr Howard Matthew

2595     International Art Space

2596     Ms Annemaree Dalziel

2597     Ms Beth Yahp

2598     Ms Pieta Farrell

2599     Ms Kirsty O'Brien

2600     Ms Laura Luna

2601     WestWords

2602     Ms Jill Carter-Hansen

2603     Mr Owen Leong

2604     Ms Luisa Hastings Edge

2605     Mr Caleb Lewis

2606     Ms Bettina Purdie

2607     Ms Kymberlyn Olsen

2608     Mr St John Cowcher

2609     Ms Alison Mann

2610     Mr Don Adams

2611     Ms Hayley Scrivenor

2612     Ms Sarah Betts

2613     Ms Natalie Aylward

2614     Ms Jill Robins

2615     Mr Matt Roden

2616     Ms Ana Wojak

2617     Ms Jamila Main

2618     Mr Peter Hornjik

2619     Mr Elliot Howard

2620     Ms Amy Burrows

2621     Mr Matt Crosby

2622     Ms Amanda Shone

2623     Multicultural Communities Council of NSW

2624     Ms Zoe Scoglio

2625     Ms Adena Jacobs

2626     Mr Tom Blake

2627     Accessible Arts

2628     Mr John Brooks

2629     Mr Merrick Belyea

2630     Ms Veronica Sullivan

2631     Ms Anny Mokotow

2632     South Australian Circus Centre

2633     Mr Jonathan James

2634     Ms Anastasia Kennett

2635     Ms Carly Dickenson

2636     Ms Karen Berger

2637     Ms Sarah Mufford

2638     Mr Jacob Boehme

2639     Ms Fiona Pepper

2640     Mr Walter Kenyon

2641     Ms Peta Clancy

2642     Dr Natalie Ryan

2643     Mr Damian Mason

2644     Mr Daniel Laws

2645     Ms Sandra Carluccio

2646     Ms Pippa Stroud

2647     Ms Laura Hopwood

2648     Ms Rochelle Bryson

2649     Mr Simon Doyle

2650     Mr Quentin Grant

2651     Murray Bramwell

2652     Dr Adam Starr

2653     Ms Wendy Schneider

2654     Dr Elizabeth Lhuede

2655     Lucio Ughetti

2656     Mr Byron Hutton

2657     Mr Gabriel Comerford

2658     Ms Jen Rae

2659     Mr Max Gettler

2660     Ms Madeleine Hodge

2661     Ms Jane Goldney

2662     Mr Carey Corbett

2663     Backbone Youth Arts

2664     Ms Emma McManus

2665     Ms Louise Haggerty

2666     Dr Bianca Hester

2667     Ms Amanda Hodder

2668     Diego Bonetto

2669     Black Honey Company

2670     Mr Richard Aarden

2671     Mr Dan Koop

2672     Mr Paul Roberts

2673     Ms Mathilde Eldridge

2674     Mr Phil Downing

2675     Ms Melanie Irwin

2676     Mr Daniel Arnott

2677     Ms Courtney Ammenhauser

2678     Ms Michelle Barnett

2679     Mr Luke Hiscox

2680     Mr Dario Vacirca

2681     Ms Anniene Stockton

2682     Mr Yusuke Akai

2683     Ms Eliza Berlage

2684     Ms Sarah Caufield

2685     Mr Peter Gibson

2686     Ms Alison Bell

2687     Ms Bethany Simons

2688     Mr Lachlan Williams

2689     Ms Beth Spencer

2690     Ms Belle Bassin

2691     Confidential

2692     Ms Bryony Nainby

2693     Western Sydney Arts and Cultural Lobby

2694     Ms Vanessa South

2695     Ms Caitlin Hulcup

2696     Ms Sharon Shepherd

2697     Mr Paul Paech

2698     Ms Annie Sloman

2699     Ms Talya Chalef

2700     Ms Ally Haynes-Hamblen

2701     Ms Laura Colby

2702     Mr Jeffrey Martin

2703     Ms Claudia Chaseling

2704     Mr Riley Beaumont

2705     Mr Brian Carbee

2706     S Gonzalez

2707     Mr John Hart

2708     Mr Millan Pintos-Lopez

2709     Mr Angus McGrath

2710     Mr Chris Burton

2711     Ms Julie Bradley

2712     Mr David Lander

2713     Ms Anni Doyle Wawrzynczak

2714     Ms Michele England

2715     Ms Kirsten Duncombe

2716     Mr Anthony Peluso

2717     Mr David Joseph

2718     Dr William Hart

2719     Fluteworthy Publications

Navigation: Previous Page | Contents | Next Page

Top