Search Senators and Members

1 to 69 of 69 results

Display List Tile

  • First
  • 1
  • Last

Photo of Hon Anthony Albanese MP

Hon Anthony Albanese MP

For
Grayndler, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Dr Anne Aly MP

Dr Anne Aly MP

For
Cowan, Western Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Hon Sharon Bird MP

Hon Sharon Bird MP

For
Cunningham, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Infrastructure, Transport and Cities
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Chris Bowen MP

Hon Chris Bowen MP

For
McMahon, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Gai Brodtmann MP

Ms Gai Brodtmann MP

For
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on the National Capital and External Territories
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Tony Burke MP

Hon Tony Burke MP

For
Watson, New South Wales
Positions
Manager of Opposition Business
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Linda Burney MP

Hon Linda Burney MP

For
Barton, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Mark Butler MP

Hon Mark Butler MP

For
Port Adelaide, South Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Terri Butler MP

Ms Terri Butler MP

For
Griffith, Queensland
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Anthony Byrne MP

Hon Anthony Byrne MP

For
Holt, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Parliamentary Joint Committee on Intelligence and Security
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Dr Jim Chalmers MP

Dr Jim Chalmers MP

For
Rankin, Queensland
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Nick Champion MP

Mr Nick Champion MP

For
Wakefield, South Australia
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Foreign Affairs, Defence and Trade
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Lisa Chesters MP

Ms Lisa Chesters MP

For
Bendigo, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Jason Clare MP

Hon Jason Clare MP

For
Blaxland, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Sharon Claydon MP

Ms Sharon Claydon MP

For
Newcastle, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Select Committee on oversight of the implementation of redress related recommendations of the Royal Commission into Institutional Responses to Child Sexual Abuse
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Social Policy and Legal Affairs
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Julie Collins MP

Hon Julie Collins MP

For
Franklin, Tasmania
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Pat Conroy MP

Mr Pat Conroy MP

For
Shortland, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Committee of Privileges and Members' Interests
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on the Environment and Energy
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Michael Danby MP

Hon Michael Danby MP

For
Melbourne Ports, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Treaties
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Milton Dick MP

Mr Milton Dick MP

For
Oxley, Queensland
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Procedure
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Hon Mark Dreyfus QC, MP

Hon Mark Dreyfus QC, MP

For
Isaacs, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Manager of Opposition Business
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Justine Elliot MP

Hon Justine Elliot MP

For
Richmond, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Petitions
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Kate Ellis MP

Hon Kate Ellis MP

For
Adelaide, South Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Joel Fitzgibbon MP

Hon Joel Fitzgibbon MP

For
Hunter, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Dr Mike Freelander MP

Dr Mike Freelander MP

For
Macarthur, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Mr Steve Georganas MP

Mr Steve Georganas MP

For
Hindmarsh, South Australia
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Health, Aged Care and Sport
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Andrew Giles MP

Mr Andrew Giles MP

For
Scullin, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Electoral Matters
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Patrick Gorman MP

Mr Patrick Gorman MP

For
Perth, Western Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Luke Gosling OAM, MP

Mr Luke Gosling OAM, MP

For
Solomon, Northern Territory
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Industry, Innovation, Science and Resources
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Ross Hart MP

Mr Ross Hart MP

For
Bass, Tasmania
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Trade and Investment Growth
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Chris Hayes MP

Mr Chris Hayes MP

For
Fowler, New South Wales
Positions
Chief Opposition Whip
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Julian Hill MP

Mr Julian Hill MP

For
Bruce, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Committee of Public Accounts and Audit
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Emma Husar MP

Ms Emma Husar MP

For
Lindsay, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Hon Ed Husic MP

Hon Ed Husic MP

For
Chifley, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Stephen Jones MP

Mr Stephen Jones MP

For
Whitlam, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Ged Kearney MP

Ms Ged Kearney MP

For
Batman, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Select Committee on Intergenerational Welfare Dependence
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Justine Keay MP

Ms Justine Keay MP

For
Braddon, Tasmania
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Hon Dr Mike Kelly AM, MP

Hon Dr Mike Kelly AM, MP

For
Eden-Monaro, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Matt Keogh MP

Mr Matt Keogh MP

For
Burt, Western Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Peter Khalil MP

Mr Peter Khalil MP

For
Wills, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Catherine King MP

Hon Catherine King MP

For
Ballarat, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Madeleine King MP

Ms Madeleine King MP

For
Brand, Western Australia
Positions
Deputy Chair of Publications Committee
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Susan Lamb MP

Ms Susan Lamb MP

For
Longman, Queensland
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Employment, Education and Training
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Hon Dr Andrew Leigh MP

Hon Dr Andrew Leigh MP

For
Fenner, Australian Capital Territory
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Jenny Macklin MP

Hon Jenny Macklin MP

For
Jagajaga, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Richard Marles MP

Hon Richard Marles MP

For
Corio, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Emma McBride MP

Ms Emma McBride MP

For
Dobell, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Brian Mitchell MP

Mr Brian Mitchell MP

For
Lyons, Tasmania
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Rob Mitchell MP

Mr Rob Mitchell MP

For
McEwen, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Shayne Neumann MP

Hon Shayne Neumann MP

For
Blair, Queensland
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Brendan O'Connor MP

Hon Brendan O'Connor MP

For
Gorton, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Clare O'Neil MP

Ms Clare O'Neil MP

For
Hotham, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Cathy O'Toole MP

Ms Cathy O'Toole MP

For
Herbert, Queensland
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Ms Julie Owens MP

Ms Julie Owens MP

For
Parramatta, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Appropriations and Administration
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Tax and Revenue
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Graham Perrett MP

Mr Graham Perrett MP

For
Moreton, Queensland
Positions
Opposition Whip
Deputy Chair of Parliamentary Joint Committee on Human Rights
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Tanya Plibersek MP

Hon Tanya Plibersek MP

For
Sydney, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Leader of the Opposition
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Amanda Rishworth MP

Hon Amanda Rishworth MP

For
Kingston, South Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Michelle Rowland MP

Ms Michelle Rowland MP

For
Greenway, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Joanne Ryan MP

Ms Joanne Ryan MP

For
Lalor, Victoria
Positions
Opposition Whip
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Bill Shorten MP

Hon Bill Shorten MP

For
Maribyrnong, Victoria
Positions
Leader of the Opposition
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Warren Snowdon MP

Hon Warren Snowdon MP

For
Lingiari, Northern Territory
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Northern Australia
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Indigenous Affairs
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Anne Stanley MP

Ms Anne Stanley MP

For
Werriwa, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Wayne Swan MP

Hon Wayne Swan MP

For
Lilley, Queensland
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Meryl Swanson MP

Ms Meryl Swanson MP

For
Paterson, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Agriculture and Water Resources
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Susan Templeman MP

Ms Susan Templeman MP

For
Macquarie, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Matt Thistlethwaite MP

Hon Matt Thistlethwaite MP

For
Kingsford Smith, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Economics
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Ms Maria Vamvakinou MP

Ms Maria Vamvakinou MP

For
Calwell, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Migration
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Tim Watts MP

Mr Tim Watts MP

For
Gellibrand, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Communications and the Arts
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Josh Wilson MP

Mr Josh Wilson MP

For
Fremantle, Western Australia
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on the National Broadband Network
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Tony Zappia MP

Mr Tony Zappia MP

For
Makin, South Australia
Positions
Deputy Chair of Parliamentary Standing Committee on Public Works
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

  • First
  • 1
  • Last
Top