Members

Chair
Senator the Hon James McGrath
LP, QLD
Deputy Chair
Mr Andrew Giles MP
Scullin, VIC
Members
Senator Carol Brown
ALP, TAS
Mr Milton Dick MP
Oxley, QLD
Senator Chris Ketter
ALP, QLD
Mr Ben Morton MP
Tangney, WA
Senator Barry O'Sullivan
Nats, QLD
Hon Keith Pitt MP
Hinkler, QLD
Senator Jordon Steele-John
AG, WA
(to 19 September 2018, and for 30-31 October 2018 and 5 March 2019)
Senator Larissa Waters
AG, QLD
(from 20 September to 30 October 2018, from 1 November 2018 to 4 March 2019, from 6 March 2019)
Mrs Lucy Wicks MP
Robertson, NSW

Secretariat

SecretaryLynley Ducker
Inquiry SecretarySiobhán Leyne
ResearcherEmma Vines
Office ManagerKelly Burt

 |  Contents  | 
Top