1 to 50 of 150 results

Photo of Hon Tony Abbott MP

Hon Tony Abbott MP

For
Warringah, New South Wales
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Hon Anthony Albanese MP

Hon Anthony Albanese MP

For
Grayndler, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr John Alexander OAM, MP

Mr John Alexander OAM, MP

For
Bennelong, New South Wales
Positions
Chair of Standing Committee on Infrastructure, Transport and Cities
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Dr Anne Aly MP

Dr Anne Aly MP

For
Cowan, Western Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Hon Karen Andrews MP

Hon Karen Andrews MP

For
McPherson, Queensland
Positions
Assistant Minister for Vocational Education and Skills
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Hon Kevin Andrews MP

Hon Kevin Andrews MP

For
Menzies, Victoria
Positions
Chair of Joint Standing Committee on the National Disability Insurance Scheme
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Mr Adam Bandt MP

Mr Adam Bandt MP

For
Melbourne, Victoria
Party
Australian Greens
Connect

Photo of Ms Julia Banks MP

Ms Julia Banks MP

For
Chisholm, Victoria
Party
Liberal Party of Australia

Photo of Hon Sharon Bird MP

Hon Sharon Bird MP

For
Cunningham, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Infrastructure, Transport and Cities
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Julie Bishop MP

Hon Julie Bishop MP

For
Curtin, Western Australia
Positions
Minister for Foreign Affairs
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Hon Chris Bowen MP

Hon Chris Bowen MP

For
McMahon, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Andrew Broad MP

Mr Andrew Broad MP

For
Mallee, Victoria
Positions
Chair of Standing Committee on the Environment and Energy
Party
The Nationals
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Russell Broadbent MP

Mr Russell Broadbent MP

For
McMillan, Victoria
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Ms Gai Brodtmann MP

Ms Gai Brodtmann MP

For
Canberra, Australian Capital Territory
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on the National Capital and External Territories
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Scott Buchholz MP

Mr Scott Buchholz MP

For
Wright, Queensland
Positions
Chair of Parliamentary Standing Committee on Public Works
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Tony Burke MP

Hon Tony Burke MP

For
Watson, New South Wales
Positions
Manager of Opposition Business
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Linda Burney MP

Hon Linda Burney MP

For
Barton, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Mark Butler MP

Hon Mark Butler MP

For
Port Adelaide, South Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Terri Butler MP

Ms Terri Butler MP

For
Griffith, Queensland
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Employment, Education and Training
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Anthony Byrne MP

Hon Anthony Byrne MP

For
Holt, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Parliamentary Joint Committee on Intelligence and Security
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Dr Jim Chalmers MP

Dr Jim Chalmers MP

For
Rankin, Queensland
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Nick Champion MP

Mr Nick Champion MP

For
Wakefield, South Australia
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Foreign Affairs, Defence and Trade
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Darren Chester MP

Hon Darren Chester MP

For
Gippsland, Victoria
Positions
Minister for Infrastructure and Transport
Party
The Nationals
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Lisa Chesters MP

Ms Lisa Chesters MP

For
Bendigo, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr George Christensen MP

Mr George Christensen MP

For
Dawson, Queensland
Positions
Chair of Joint Committee on Publications
Chair of Publications Committee
Party
The Nationals
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Steven Ciobo MP

Hon Steven Ciobo MP

For
Moncrieff, Queensland
Positions
Minister for Trade
Tourism and Investment
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Jason Clare MP

Hon Jason Clare MP

For
Blaxland, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Ms Sharon Claydon MP

Ms Sharon Claydon MP

For
Newcastle, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Social Policy and Legal Affairs
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr David Coleman MP

Mr David Coleman MP

For
Banks, New South Wales
Positions
Chair of House of Representatives Standing Committee on Economics
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Julie Collins MP

Hon Julie Collins MP

For
Franklin, Tasmania
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Pat Conroy MP

Mr Pat Conroy MP

For
Shortland, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee of Privileges and Members' Interests
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on the Environment and Energy
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Mark Coulton MP

Mr Mark Coulton MP

For
Parkes, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Speaker
Party
The Nationals
Connect

Photo of Mr Chris Crewther MP

Mr Chris Crewther MP

For
Dunkley, Victoria
Party
Liberal Party of Australia

Photo of Hon Michael Danby MP

Hon Michael Danby MP

For
Melbourne Ports, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Treaties
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Mr Milton Dick MP

Mr Milton Dick MP

For
Oxley, Queensland
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Procedure
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Hon Mark Dreyfus QC, MP

Hon Mark Dreyfus QC, MP

For
Isaacs, Victoria
Positions
Deputy Manager of Opposition Business
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Hon Damian Drum MP

Hon Damian Drum MP

For
Murray, Victoria
Positions
Chief Nationals Whip
Party
The Nationals

Photo of Hon Peter Dutton MP

Hon Peter Dutton MP

For
Dickson, Queensland
Positions
Minister for Immigration and Border Protection
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Hon Justine Elliot MP

Hon Justine Elliot MP

For
Richmond, New South Wales
Positions
Deputy Chair of Standing Committee on Petitions
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Kate Ellis MP

Hon Kate Ellis MP

For
Adelaide, South Australia
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Warren Entsch MP

Hon Warren Entsch MP

For
Leichhardt, Queensland
Positions
Chair of Joint Standing Committee on Northern Australia
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect
Contact form

Photo of Mr Trevor Evans MP

Mr Trevor Evans MP

For
Brisbane, Queensland
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Mr Jason Falinski MP

Mr Jason Falinski MP

For
Mackellar, New South Wales
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Hon David Feeney MP

Hon David Feeney MP

For
Batman, Victoria
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Joel Fitzgibbon MP

Hon Joel Fitzgibbon MP

For
Hunter, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party
Connect

Photo of Hon Paul Fletcher MP

Hon Paul Fletcher MP

For
Bradfield, New South Wales
Positions
Minister for Urban Infrastructure
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Ms Nicolle Flint MP

Ms Nicolle Flint MP

For
Boothby, South Australia
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Dr Mike Freelander MP

Dr Mike Freelander MP

For
Macarthur, New South Wales
Party
Australian Labor Party

Photo of Hon Josh Frydenberg MP

Hon Josh Frydenberg MP

For
Kooyong, Victoria
Positions
Minister for the Environment and Energy
Party
Liberal Party of Australia
Connect

Photo of Mr Andrew Gee MP

Mr Andrew Gee MP

For
Calare, New South Wales
Party
The Nationals

Top