List of Senators

as at 16 June 2017

Please note information for senators of the 45th Parliament will be updated as it becomes available.

Download PDF version - (PDF 121KB). Further information is available from the Senators’ parliamentary home pages.

In those instances where senators prefer to be known by other than his/her first names, the preferred name are underlined.
**Indicates changes since last issue of this list (dated 8 June 2017).
1300 numbers are available from within home state only for the cost of a local call.

No. Senator State or
Territory
Party State or Territory and Email Addresses State or Territory Telephone and Facsimile Numbers
1 Abetz, Senator the Hon Eric TAS LP Highbury House, 136 Davey Street,
Hobart TAS 7000
(GPO Box 1675, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6224 3707
1300 132 493
(03) 6224 3709 (fax)
2 Back, Senator Christopher John (Chris) WA LP Unit E5, 817 Beeliar Drive,
Cockburn Central WA 6164
(PO Box 3468, Success WA 6964)
(08) 9414 7288
1300 301 846 
(08) 9414 8819 (fax)
3 Bernardi, Senator Cory
SA AC 36 Grenfell Street, Kent Town SA 5067
(PO Box 2192, Kent Town SA 5071)
(08) 8362 8600
1300 880 569
(08) 8362 8579 (fax)
4 Bilyk, Senator Catryna Louise
TAS ALP Suite 3, Kingston Plaza, 20 Channel Highway, Kingston TAS 7050
(PO Box 320, Kingston TAS 7051)
(03) 6229 4444
1300 855 225
(03) 6229 4100 (fax)
5 Birmingham, Senator the Hon Simon John
Minister for Education and Training
SA LP 107 Sir Donald Bradman Drive, Hilton SA 5033 (08) 8354 1644
1300 301 638
6 Brandis, Senator the Hon George Henry, QC
Attorney-General
(Vice-President of the Executive Council) (Leader of the Government in the Senate)
QLD LP 349 Sandgate Road, Albion QLD 4010
(PO Box 143, Albion DC QLD 4010)
(07) 3862 4044
(07) 3862 4244 (fax)
7 Brown, Senator Carol Louise
TAS ALP AMP Building, Ground Floor,
27 Elizabeth Street, Hobart TAS 7001
(GPO Box 376, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6231 0099
1300 301 532
(03) 6231 3009 (fax)
8 Burston, Senator Brian NSW PHON 26 Macquarie Street, Belmont NSW 2280 (02) 4947 0888
1300 498 639
(02) 4945 8232
**9 Bushby, Senator David Christopher
(Chief Government Whip in the Senate)
TAS LP Suite 1, 71 Paterson Street, Launceston TAS 7250
(PO Box 97, Launceston TAS 7250)
(03) 6331 8501
1300 134 468
10 Cameron, Senator the Hon Douglas Niven (Doug)
NSW ALP Unit 6, 5 Raymond Road, Springwood NSW 2777
(PO Box 322, Springwood NSW 2777)
(02) 4751 4288
1300 226 005
(02) 4751 3288 (fax)
11 Canavan, Senator the Hon Matthew James
Minister for Resources and Northern Australia
QLD NATS Ground Floor, 34 East Street,
Rockhampton Qld 4700
(PO Box 737, Rockhampton Qld 4700)
(07) 4927 2003
1300 301 887
(07) 4927 2004 (fax)
12 Carr, Senator the Hon Kim John     VIC ALP 62 Lygon Street, Carlton South VIC 3053 (03) 9639 2798
(03) 9639 3109 (fax)
13 Cash, Senator the Hon Michaelia Clare
Minister for Employment
Minister for Women
Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for the Public Service
WA LP 44 Outram Street, West Perth WA 6005
(PO Box 1966, West Perth WA 6872)
(08) 9226 2000
(08) 9226 2211 (fax)
14 Chisholm, Senator Anthony QLD ALP Suite 10, Level 36, Waterfront Place
1 Eagle Street, Brisbane Qld 4000
(GPO Box 228, Brisbane Qld 4001)
(07) 3229 4477
15 Collins, Senator the Hon Jacinta
VIC ALP Ground Floor, 1013 Whitehorse Road,
Box Hill VIC 3128
(03) 9890 7022
(03) 9890 7122 (fax)
16 Cormann, Senator the Hon Mathias Hubert Paul
Minister for Finance
(Deputy Leader of the Government in the Senate)
WA LP Level 38, Exchange Plaza, 2 The Esplanade,
Perth WA 6000
(GPO Box B58, Perth WA 6838)
(08) 9325 4227
1300 301 728
(08) 9325 6857 (fax)
17 Dastyari, Senator Sam
(Deputy Opposition Whip in the Senate)
NSW ALP Suite 503, Level 5, 56 Station Street, Parramatta NSW 2150
(PO Box W4, Parramatta Westfield NSW 2150)
(02) 9891 9139
1300 880 904
(02) 9687 4394 (fax)
18 Di Natale, Senator Richard
(Leader of the Australian Greens)
VIC AG Level 14, 90 Collins Street, Melbourne, VIC 3000 (03) 9654 0430
1300 883 502
(03) 5221 5100 (fax)
19 Dodson, Senator Patrick
WA ALP Unit 1, 23 Coghlan Street,  Broome  WA 6725
(PO Box 3490, Broome WA 6725)
(08) 9193 5955
(08) 9192 6010 (fax)
20 Duniam, Senator Jonathon Roy TAS LP 5-7 Best Street, Devonport TAS 7310
(PO Box 603, Devonport TAS 7310)
(03) 6234 1471
(03) 6231 4579
21 Farrell, Senator the Hon Donald (Don) Edward
(Deputy Leader of the Opposition in the Senate)
SA ALP Level 5, 19 Gilles Street, Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8231 8400
22 Fawcett, Senator David Julian
(Deputy Government Whip in the Senate)
SA LP Commonwealth Parliamentary Offices,
Suite 4, Level 13, 100 King William Street,
Adelaide SA 5000
(08) 8205 1040
(08) 8205 1045 (fax)
23 Fierravanti-Wells, Senator the Hon Concetta Anna
Minister for International Development and the Pacific
NSW LP Suite 1, Level 2, 6-8 Regent Street,
Wollongong NSW 2500
(PO Box 886, Wollongong NSW 2520)
(02) 4226 1700
1300 735 268
(02) 4226 1733 (fax)
24 Fifield, Senator the Hon Mitchell Peter (Mitch)
Minister for Communications
Minister for the Arts
(Manager of Government Business in the Senate)
VIC LP 42 Florence Street, Mentone VIC 3194 (03) 9584 2455
1300 797 110
25 Gallacher, Senator Alexander McEachian (Alex) SA ALP 265 Churchill Road, Prospect SA 5082 (08) 8269 6022
(08) 8269 6044 (fax)
26 Gallagher, Senator Katy
(Senate Manager of Opposition Business)
ACT ALP Unit A, Ground Floor, Law Society Building,
11 London Circuit, Canberra ACT 2601
(02) 6230 0411
(02) 6230 0413 (fax)
27 Georgiou, Senator Peter WA PHON Units 4 & 5, 162 Colin Street, West Perth WA 6005
(PO Box 6, West Perth WA 6872)
(08) 9226 1750
1300 512 510
28 Gichuhi, Senator Lucy Muringo SA IND Commonwealth Parliament Offices, Suite 10, Level 13, 100 King William Street Adelaide SA 5000
(08) 8205 1050
29 Griff, Senator Stirling SA NXT Level 3, 27 Leigh Street, Adelaide SA 5000
PO Box 8117, Adelaide SA 5000
(08) 8212 1409
(08) 8231 2053 (fax)
30 Hanson, Senator Pauline Lee QLD PHON Suites 5 and 6, Level 36, Waterfront Place
1 Eagle Street, Brisbane Qld 4000
(GPO Box 228, Brisbane Qld 4001)
(07) 3221 7644
(07) 3221 8422 (fax)
(from 26 August)
31 Hanson-Young, Senator Sarah Coral SA AG Level 7, 147 Pirie Street, Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8227 0425
(08) 8227 0426 (fax)
32 Hinch, Senator Derryn Nigel VIC DHJP Level 14, 1 Queens Road, Melbourne VIC 3004
PO Box 33241, Melbourne VIC 3004
(03) 9820 2222
1300 498 035
(03) 9820 0638 (fax)
33 Hume, Senator Jane VIC LP 4 Treasury Place, Melbourne VIC 3000
(03) 9232 8820
(03) 9232 8839 (fax)
34 Kakoschke-Moore, Senator Skye SA NXT 187 Grenfell Street, Adelaide SA 5000
(08) 8232 0220
(08) 8232 0448 (fax)
35 Ketter, Senator Christopher Ronald (Chris) QLD ALP 'Crossroads', 454 Gympie Road, Strathpine QLD 4500
(PO Box 2246, Strathpine Centre QLD 4500)
(07) 3881 3710
1300 884 489
(07) 3881 3755 (fax)
36 Kitching, Senator Kimberley  VIC ALP 17 Mason Street, Newport VIC 3015
(PO Box 3162, Newport West VIC 3015)
(03) 9391 4952
(03) 9391 5451 (fax)
37 Lambie, Senator Jacqui TAS JLN Shop 4, 22 Mount Street, Burnie TAS 7320
(PO Box 256, Burnie TAS 7320)
(03) 6431 2233
(03) 6431 3200
38 Leyonhjelm, Senator David Ean NSW LDP Suite 405 Henry Lawson Building, 19 Roseby Street, Drummoyne NSW 2047
(PO Box 636, Drummoyne NSW 1470)
(02) 9719 1078
1300 884 092
(02) 9181 5462 (fax)
39 Lines, Senator Susan (Sue) 
(Deputy President and Chair of Committees)
WA ALP 51 Ord Street, West Perth WA 6005
(PO Box 1322, West Perth WA 6872)
(08) 9481 4844
1300 655 388
(08) 9481 4244 (fax)
40 Ludlam, Senator Scott
(Co-Deputy Leader of the Australian Greens)
WA AG 8 Cantonment Street, Fremantle WA 6160 (08) 9335 7477

1300 733 450
(08) 9335 7499 (fax)

41 Macdonald, Senator the Hon Ian Douglas QLD LP Level 1, 131 Denham Street, Townsville QLD 4810
(PO Box 2185, Townsville QLD 4810)
(07) 4771 3066
1300 301 949
(07) 4771 3411 (fax)
42 Marshall, Senator Gavin Mark
VIC ALP 376 Victoria Street, North Melbourne VIC 3051 (03) 9348 9699
(03) 9348 9837 (fax)
43 McAllister, Senator Jennifer Ryll (Jenny)
(Deputy Opposition Whip in the Senate)
NSW ALP Suite 1, 1 Park Avenue, Drummoyne NSW 2047 (02) 9719 8100
1300 301 752
(02) 9719 8078 (fax)
44 McCarthy, Senator Malarndirri NT ALP 38B Mitchell Street, Darwin NT 0800
(PO Box 1596 Darwin NT 0801)
(08) 8941 0003
1300 301 713
(08) 8941 0071 (fax)
45 McGrath, Senator the Hon James
Assistant Minister to the Prime Minister
QLD LP Tenancy A, 2-4 Mitchell Street, Nambour QLD 4560
(PO Box 772 Nambour QLD 4560)
(07) 5441 1800
1300 769 412
(07) 5441 1699 (fax)
46 McKenzie, Senator Bridget VIC NATS 279 Hargreaves Street, Bendigo VIC 3550
(03) 5441 4251
1300 889 103
(03) 5441 4260 (fax)
47 McKim, Senator Nicholas James (Nick) TAS AG 149B Macquarie Street, Hobart TAS 7000
(GPO Box 896, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6224 8899
1300 131 720
(03) 6224 7599 (fax)
48 Moore, Senator Claire Mary
QLD ALP Suite 14B, 1st Floor Brunswick Central, 421 Brunswick Street, Fortitude Valley QLD 4006
(PO Box 907, Fortitude Valley Post Shop, Fortitude Valley QLD 4006)
(07) 3252 7101
1300 301 879
(07) 3252 8957 (fax)
49 Nash, Senator the Hon Fiona
Minister for Regional Development
Minister for Local Government and Territories
Minister for Regional Communications
(Deputy Leader of The Nationals)
NSW NATS 79 Main Street, Young NSW 2594 (02) 6382 3400
(02) 6382 3499 (fax)
50 O'Neill, Senator Deborah Mary NSW ALP Suite 3.12, The Platinum Building, 4 Ilya Avenue
Erina NSW 2250
(02) 4367 4565
(02) 4367 3506 (fax)
51 O'Sullivan, Senator Barry James
QLD NATS Tenancy A, Ground floor 189 Hume Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
(PO Box 3135, Toowoomba QLD 4350)
(07) 4638 7555
(07) 4638 7199 (fax)
52 Parry, Senator the Hon Stephen
(President of the Senate)
TAS LP 33 George Street, Launceston TAS 7250 (03) 6334 1755
1300 760 788
(03) 6334 1624 (fax)
53 Paterson, Senator James VIC LP Commonwealth Parliamentary Offices
4 Treasury Place
East Melbourne VIC 3002
(03) 9650 0255
(03) 9650 9031 (fax)
54 Payne, Senator the Hon Marise Ann
Minister for Defence
NSW LP 2-12 Macquarie Street, Parramatta NSW 2150
(PO Box 1420, Parramatta NSW 2150)
(02) 9687 8755
(02) 9687 8466 (fax)
55 Polley, Senator Helen TAS ALP ‘The Charles’, Suite 101, 287 Charles Street, Launceston TAS 7250
(PO Box 1223, Launceston TAS 7250)
(03) 6331 2599
1300 134 923
(03) 6331 2588 (fax)
56 Pratt, Senator Louise Clare WA ALP 183 Great Eastern Highway, Belmont WA 6104
(PO Box 531, Belmont WA 6984)
(08) 9277 1502
1300 545 179
(08) 9277 1509 (fax)
57 Reynolds, Senator Linda Karen CSC WA LP Suite C, 117 Great Eastern Highway, Rivervale WA 6103
(PO Box 369, Belmont WA 6984)
(08) 9477 5411
58 Rhiannon, Senator Lee NSW AG 72 Campbell Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010 (02) 9211 9523
1300 887 869
(02) 9211 3312 (fax)
59 Rice, Senator Janet Elizabeth VIC AG 1/240 Sydney Road, Coburg VIC 3058 (03) 9384 6199
1300 784 377
(03) 9384 6399 (fax)
60 Roberts, Senator Malcolm Leuan QLD PHON Suite 2, Level 36 Waterfront Place
1 Eagle Street, Brisbane Qld 4000
(GPO Box 228, Brisbane Qld 4001)
(07) 3221 9099
(07) 3221 9399
61 Ruston, Senator the Hon Anne
Assistant Minister for Agriculture and Water Resources
SA LP 9 Renmark Avenue, Renmark SA 5341
(PO Box 1671, Renmark SA 5341)
(08) 8586 6600
1300 857 022
(08) 8595 1700 (fax)
62 Ryan, Senator the Hon Scott Michael
Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for Cabinet
Special Minister of State
VIC LP 12 Pascoe Vale Road, Moonee Ponds VIC 3039
(PO Box 556, Moonee Ponds VIC 3039)
(03) 9326 1088
(03) 9370 9120 (fax)
63 Scullion, Senator the Hon Nigel Gregory
Minister for Indigenous Affairs
(Leader of The Nationals in the Senate)               
NT CLP Unit 1, 229 McMillans Road, Jingili NT 0810
(PO Box 40021, Casuarina NT 0811)
1/82 Todd Street, Alice Springs NT 0870
(PO Box 4449, Alice Springs NT 0870)
(08) 8948 3555
(08) 8948 3544 (fax)
(08) 8952 1131
(08) 8952 1195 (fax)
64 Seselja, Senator Zdenko Matthew (Zed)
Assistant Minister for Social Services and Multicultural Affairs
ACT LP Shop B12, Canberra Centre, Bunda Street, Canberra ACT 2600 (02) 6247 6444
(02) 6257 4140 (fax)
65 Siewert, Senator Rachel
(Australian Greens Whip)
WA AG Unit 1, 151 Brisbane Street, Northbridge WA 6003 (08) 9228 3277
1300 881 218
(08) 9228 4055 (fax)
66 Singh, Senator the Hon Lisa Maria TAS ALP 152 Macquarie Street, Hobart TAS 7000 (03) 6223 1135
(03) 6223 1250 (fax)
67 Sinodinos, Senator the Hon Arthur, AO
Minister for Industry, Innovation and Science
NSW LP Suite 3 Level 20, 1 Bligh Street
Sydney NSW 2000
(02) 8289 9450
68 Smith, Senator Dean Anthony
(Deputy Government Whip in the Senate)
WA LP 48 Ventnor Avenue, West Perth WA 6005
(PO Box 930, West Perth WA 6872)
(08) 9481 0349
1300 301 849
69 Sterle, Senator Glenn WA ALP 6a Market City, 280 Bannister Road, Canning Vale WA 6155
(Mailpoint 22, Market City, 280 Bannister Road, Canning Vale WA 6155)
(08) 9455 1420
1300 666 494
(08) 9455 1421 (fax)
70 Urquhart, Senator Anne Elizabeth
(Opposition Whip in the Senate)
TAS ALP Ground Floor, 69 Best Street, Devonport TAS 7310
(PO Box 360, Devonport TAS 7310)
(03) 6423 1933
1300 792 331
(03) 6423 3544 (fax)
71 Waters, Senator Larissa Joy
(Co-Deputy Leader of the Australian Greens)
QLD AG Level 1, 251 Given Terrace, Paddington Qld 4064
(Locked bag 3004, Paddington Qld 4064)
(07) 3367 0566
(07) 3367 0577 (fax)
72 Watt, Senator Murray Patrick QLD ALP 2166 Logan Road
Upper Mt Gravatt Qld 4122
(PO Box 7056, Upper Mt Gravatt)
(07) 3422 1990
(07) 3422 1991 (fax)
73 Whish-Wilson, Senator Peter Stuart TAS AG 37 George Street, Launceston TAS 7250
(PO Box 5194, Launceston TAS 7250)
(03) 6331 0033
1300 449 012
(03) 6331 2044 (fax)
74 Williams, Senator John Reginald 
(The Nationals Whip in the Senate)
NSW NATS 144 Byron Street, Inverell NSW 2360 (02) 6721 4500
1300 301 816
(02) 6721 4544 (fax)
75 Wong, Senator the Hon Penny
(Leader of the Opposition in the Senate)
SA ALP Level 4, 19 Gouger Street, Adelaide SA 5000
(PO Box 6237, Halifax Street, Adelaide SA 5000)
(08) 8212 8272
1300 301 698
(08) 8212 8273 (fax)
76 Xenophon, Senator Nicholas (Nick) SA NXT Level 2, 31 Ebenezer Place, Adelaide SA 5000 (08) 8232 1144
1300 556 115
(08) 8232 3744 (fax)

AC—Australian Conservatives, AG—Australian Greens, ALP—Australian Labor Party, CLP—Country Liberal Party, DHJP – Derryn Hinch's Justice Party, IND – Independent, JLN – Jacqui Lambie Network, LDP – Liberal Democratic Party, LP—Liberal Party of Australia, NATS—The Nationals, NXT – Nick Xenophon Team, PHON – Pauline Hanson's One Nation.

Officers of the Senate Telephone Facsimile
President  Senator the Hon Stephen Parry
(02) 6277 3300 (02) 6277 3108
Deputy President and Chair of Committees Senator Sue Lines (02) 6277 3658 (02) 6277 5822
Clerk of the Senate Mr Richard Pye (02) 6277 3350 (02) 6277 3199
Deputy Clerk of the Senate
Ms Maureen Weeks (02) 6277 3360 (02) 6277 3199
Clerk Assistant (Committees) Mr Brien Hallett (02) 6277 3371 (02) 6277 3199
Clerk Assistant (Procedure) Ms Jackie Morris (02) 6277 3380 (02) 6277 3289
Clerk Assistant (Table) Mr Chris Reid (02) 6277 3020 (02) 6277 3098
Usher of the Black Rod Ms Rachel Callinan (02) 6277 3398 (02) 6277 3199
 
Department of Parliamentary Services
Secretary Mr Robert (Rob) Stefanic (02) 6277 7100 (02) 6277 5417

DATES OF EXPIRY OF SENATORS' TERMS OF SERVICE

  30 June 2019 30 June 2022   30 June 2019 30 June 2022
State Senator Party Senator Party State Senator Party Senator Party
NSW Fierravanti-Wells, C. LP Payne, M. LP TAS Duniam, J. LP Abetz, E. LP
  Cameron, D. ALP Dastyari, S. ALP   Brown, C. ALP Urquhart, A. ALP
  Rhiannon, L. AG Sinodinos, A. LP   Bushby, D.C. LP Whish-Wilson, P.S. AG
  Williams, J. NATS McAllister, J.R. ALP   Singh, L. ALP Lambie, J. JLN
  Burston, B. PHON Nash, F. NATS   Bilyk, C. ALP Parry, S.S. LP
  Leyonhjelm, D.E. LDP O'Neill, D. ALP   McKim, N.J. AG Polley, H. ALP
QLD Moore, C. ALP Brandis, G.H. LP VIC Collins, J. ALP Fifield, M. LP
  Macdonald, I.D. LP Watt, M.P. ALP   Paterson, J. LP Carr, K. ALP
  Waters, L. AG Hanson, P.L. PHON   Marshall, G. ALP Di Natale, R. AG
  O'Sullivan, B. NATS Canavan, M.J. NATS   Hinch, D. DHJP McKenzie, B. NATS
  Ketter, C.R. ALP Chisholm, A. ALP   Rice, J.E. AG Kitching, K1 ALP
  Roberts, M.L. PHON McGrath, J. LP   Hume, J. LP Ryan, S. LP
SA Ruston, A. LP Birmingham, S. LP WA Dodson, P. ALP Cormann, M.H.P. LP
  Gallacher, A. ALP Wong, P. ALP   Reynolds, L.K. LP Lines, S ALP
  Fawcett, D. LP Xenophon, N. NXT   Back, C. LP Ludlam, S. AG
  Kakoschke-Moore, S. NXT Bernardi, C. AC   Pratt, L.C. ALP Cash, M. LP
  Hanson-Young, S. AG Farrell, D.E. ALP   Georgiou, P.3 PHON Sterle, G. ALP
  Gichuhi2
IND Griff, S. NXT   Siewert, R. AG Smith, D. LP

Pursuant to section 42 of the Commonwealth Electoral Act 1918, the terms of service of the following senators representing the Australian Capital Territory and the Northern Territory expire at the close of the day immediately before the polling day for the next general election of members of the House of Representatives.

Territory Senator Party Senator Party
Australian Capital Territory Gallagher, K. R. ALP Seselja, Z.M. LP
Northern Territory Scullion, N.G. CLP McCarthy, M. ALP

Party Representation: AC 1, AG 9, ALP 26, DHJP 1, IND 1, JLN 1, LDP 1, LP 23, NATS/CLP 6, NXT 3, PHON 4

1 Chosen by the Parliament of Victoria to fill a casual vacancy (vice S. Conroy, resigned 30.9.16), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution.
2 High Court determined (vice B. Day, resigned 1.11.16 and disqualified under sections 44 and 45 of the Constitution, 4.2.17). 
3 High Court determined (vice R. Culleton, disqualified under sections 44 and 45 of the Constitution, 11.1.17).

State and party representation in the Senate*

State or Territory AC AG ALP DHJP IND JLN LDP LP NATS/CLP NXT PHON TOTAL
Australian Capital Territory   .. 1 .. .. .. .. 1 .. .. .. 2
New South Wales   1 4 .. .. .. 1 3 2 .. 1 12
Northern Territory   .. 1 .. .. .. .. .. 1 ..   2
Queensland   1 4 .. .. .. .. 3 2 .. 2 12
South Australia 1 1 3 .. 1 .. .. 3 .. 3 .. 12
Tasmania   2 5 .. .. 1 .. 4 .. .. .. 12
Victoria   2 4 1 .. .. .. 4 1 .. .. 12
Western Australia   2 4 .. .. .. .. 5 .. .. 12
  1 9 26 1 1 1 1 23 6 3 4 76

*as determined at election, July 2016.

SENATORS' PARLIAMENT HOUSE TELEPHONE & FACSIMILE NUMBERS

SENATOR PHONE FAX SENATOR PHONE FAX
Abetz, Hon E (02) 6277 3019 (02) 6277 5872 Lines, S (02) 6277 3804 (02) 6277 5857
Back, C (02) 6277 3733 (02) 6277 5877 Ludlam, S (02) 6277 3467 (02) 6277 5821
Bernardi, C (02) 6277 3278 (02) 6277 5783 Macdonald, Hon I (02) 6277 3722 (02) 6277 5914
Bilyk, C (02) 6277 3349 (02) 6277 5799 Marshall, G (02) 6277 3658 (02) 6277 5822
Birmingham, Hon S (02) 6277 7350 - McAllister, J (02) 6277 3443 (02) 6277 5781
Brandis, Hon G (02) 6277 7300 (02) 6273 4102 McCarthy, M (02) 6277 3094 (02) 6277 5756
Brown, C (02) 6277 3336 (02) 6277 3660 McGrath, Hon J (02) 6277 3076 (02) 6277 5948
Burston, B (02) 6277 3197 (02) 6277 5812 McKenzie, B (02) 6277 3200 (02) 6277 5755
Bushby, D (02) 6277 3404 (02) 6277 3403 McKim, N (02) 6277 3601 (02) 6277 5797
Cameron, Hon D (02) 6277 3367 (02) 6277 5802 Moore, C (02) 6277 3447 (02) 6277 3449
Canavan, Hon M (02) 6277  7180 - Nash, Hon F (02) 6277 7495 -
Carr, Hon K (02) 6277 3776 (02) 6277 5837 O'Neill, D (02) 6277 3882  (02) 6273 5880
Cash, Hon M (02) 6277 7320 - O'Sullivan, B (02) 6277 3478  (02) 6277 5968
Chisholm, A (02) 6277 3103 (02) 6277 5772 Parry, Hon S (02) 6277 3300 (02) 6277 3108
Collins, Hon J (02) 6277 3115 (02) 6277 5708 Paterson, J (02) 6277 3719 (02) 6277 5891
Cormann, Hon M (02) 6277 7400 (02) 6273 4110 Payne, Hon M (02) 6277 7800 (02) 6273 4118
Dastyari, S (02) 6277 3855 (02) 6277 5860 Polley, H (02) 6277 3129 (02) 6277 5753
Di Natale, R (02) 6277 3170 (02) 6277 3185 Pratt, H (02) 6277 3189 (02) 6277 5806
Dodson, P (02) 6277 3746 (02) 6277 5905 Reynolds, L (02) 6277 3296 (02) 6277 5764
Duniam, J (02) 6277 3034 (02) 6277 5709 Rhiannon, L (02) 6277 3496 (02) 6277 5970
Farrell, Hon D (02) 6277 3053 (02) 6277 5721 Rice, J (02) 6277 3225 (02) 6277 5717
Fawcett, D (02) 6277 3418 (02) 6277 5964 Roberts, M (02) 6277 3151 (02) 6277 5788
Fierravanti-Wells, Hon C (02) 6277 7110 (02) 6273 4128 Ruston, Hon A (02) 6277 3753 (02) 6277 5825
Fifield, Hon M (02) 6277 7480 - Ryan, Hon S (02) 6277 7760 -
Gallacher, A (02) 6277 3450 (02) 6277 5966 Scullion, Hon N (02) 6277 7780 (02) 6273 7096
Gallagher, K (02) 6277 3405 - Seselja, Hon Z  (02) 6277 3187  (02) 6277 5712
Georgiou, P (02) 6277 3351 (02) 6277 5816 Siewert, R (02) 6277 3587 (02) 6277 5762
Gichuhi, L (02) 6277 3604 (02) 6277 5820 Singh, Hon L (02) 6277 3503 (02) 6277 5974
Griff, S (02) 6277 3128 (02) 6277 5787 Sinodinos, Hon A (02) 6277 7070 -
Hanson, P (02) 6277 3184 (02) 6277 5805 Smith, D (02) 6277 3707 (02) 6277 5792
Hanson-Young, S (02) 6277 3430 (02) 6277 5819 Sterle, G (02) 6277 3615 (02) 6277 5765
Hinch, D (02) 6277 3168 (02) 6277 5789 Urquhart, A (02) 6277 3434 -
Hume, J (02) 6277 3123 (02) 6277 5782 Waters, L (02) 6277 3580 (02) 6277 5988
Kakoschke-Moore, S (02) 6277 3178 (02) 6277 5804 Watt, M (02) 6277 3046 (02) 6277 5716
Ketter, C (02) 6277 3065 (02) 6277 5713 Whish-Wilson, P (02) 6277 3721 (02) 6277 5793
Kitching, K (02) 6277 3294 (02) 6277 5814 Williams, J (02) 6277 3547 (02) 6277 5830
Lambie, J (02) 6277 3063 (02) 6277 5887 Wong, Hon P (02) 6277 3874 (02) 6273 5879
Leyonhjelm, D (02) 6277 3054 (02) 6277 5945 Xenophon, N (02) 6277 3713 (02) 6277 5834

Mail for senators in Canberra should be addressed to: The Senate, PO Box 6100 Parliament House, Canberra ACT 2600

Top