List of Senators

as at 9 September 2014

Untitled Document

Download PDF version - (PDF 163KB). Further information is available from the Senators’ parliamentary home pages.

In those instances where senators prefer to be known by other than his/her first names, the preferred name are underlined.
**Indicates changes since last issue of this list (dated 4 September 2014).
1300 numbers are available from within home state only for the cost of a local call.

No. Senator State or
Territory
Party State or Territory Addresses State or Territory
Telephone and
Facsimile Numbers
1 Abetz, Senator the Hon Eric
(Leader of the Government in the Senate)
Minister for Employment
Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for the Public Service
TAS LP Highbury House, 136 Davey Street,
Hobart TAS 7000
(GPO Box 1675, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6224 3707
1300 132 493
(03) 6224 3709 (fax)
2 Back, Senator Christopher John (Chris)
WA LP Unit E5,817 Beeliar Drive
Cockburn Central WA 6164
(PO Box 3468, Success WA 6964)
(08) 9414 7288
1300 301 846
(08) 9414 8819 (fax)
3 Bernardi, Senator Cory SA LP
36 Grenfell Street, Kent Town SA 5067
(PO BOX 2192, Kent Town SA 5071)
(08) 8362 8600
1300 880 569
(08) 8362 8579 (fax)
4 Bilyk, Senator Catryna Louise
(Deputy Opposition Whip in the Senate)
TAS ALP
Suite 3, Kingston Plaza, 20 Channel Highway, Kingston TAS 7050
(PO Box 320, Kingston TAS 7051)

(03) 6229 4444
1300 855 225
(03) 6229 4100 (fax)

5 Birmingham, Senator the Hon Simon John
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for the Environment
SA LP 107 Sir Donald Bradman Drive, Hilton SA 5033 (08) 8354 1644
1300 301 638
(08) 8354 1655 (fax)
6 Brandis, Senator the Hon George Henry, QC
Attorney-General
Minister for the Arts
(Vice-President of the Executive Council)
(Deputy Leader of the Government in the Senate)
QLD LP 349 Sandgate Road, Albion QLD 4010
(PO Box 143, Albion DC QLD 4010)
(07) 3862 4044
(07) 3862 4244 (fax)
7 Brown, Senator Carol Louise
TAS ALP AMP Building, Ground Floor, 27 Elizabeth Street, Hobart TAS 7001
(GPO Box 376, Hobart TAS 7001)
(03) 6231 0099
1300 301 532
(03) 6231 3009 (fax)
8 Bullock, Senator Joseph Warrington (Joe) WA ALP Suite 31, 443 Albany Highway,
Victoria Park WA 6100
(PO Box 571, Victoria Park WA 6979)
(08) 9472 6177
1300 301 726
(08) 9472 6200 (fax)
9

Bushby, Senator David Christopher
(Chief Government Whip in the Senate)

TAS LP Level 2, 18 Ross Avenue, Rosny Park TAS 7018
(PO Box 429, Rosny Park TAS 7018)
(03) 6244 8533
1300 134 468
(03) 6244 8521 (fax)
10 Cameron, Senator the Hon Douglas Niven (Doug)

NSW ALP

Unit 6, 5 Raymond Road, Springwood NSW 2777
(PO Box 322, Springwood NSW 2777)

(02) 4751 4288
1300 226 005
(02) 4751 3288 (fax)

11 Canavan, Senator Matthew James QLD NATS Tenancy 4E, Level 4, 34 East Street,
Rockhampton Qld 4700
(PO Box 737, Rockhampton Qld 4700)
(07) 4927 2003
1300 301 887
(07) 4927 2004 (fax)
12 Carr, Senator the Hon Kim John

VIC ALP 62 Lygon Street, Carlton South VIC 3053 (03) 9639 2798
(03) 9639 3109 (fax)
13 Cash, Senator the Hon Michaelia Clare
Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for Women
Assistant Minister for Immigration and Border Protection
WA LP

44 Outram Street West Perth WA 6005
(PO Box 1966, West Perth WA 6872)

(08) 9226 2000
(08) 9226 2211 (fax)

14 Colbeck, Senator the Hon Richard
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Agriculture
TAS LP 5-7 Best Street, Devonport TAS 7310
(PO Box 603, Devonport TAS 7310)
(03) 6424 5960
(03) 6423 5244 (fax)
15

Collins, Senator the Hon Jacinta

VIC ALP Ground Floor, 1013 Whitehorse Road, Box Hill VIC 3128

(03) 9890 7022
(03) 9890 7122 (fax)

16

Conroy, Senator the Hon Stephen
(Deputy Leader of the Opposition in the Senate)

VIC ALP

17 Mason Street, Newport VIC 3015
(PO Box 3162, Newport VIC 3015)

Level 4, 4 Treasury Place, Melbourne VIC 3002

(03) 9391 4952
1300 131 546
(03) 9391 5451 (fax)
(03) 9650 1188
(03) 9663 7245 (fax)
17 Cormann, Senator the Hon Mathias Hubert Paul
Minister for Finance
WA LP Level 38, Exchange Plaza, 2 The Esplanade, Perth WA 6000
(GPO Box B58, Perth WA 6838)

(08) 9325 4227
1300 301 728
(08) 9325 6857 (fax)

18 Dastyari, Senator Sam   NSW ALP  Suite 2, 206T Allison Road, Randwick NSW 2031
(PO Box 717, Randwick NSW 2031) 
(02) 9326 5987
1300 880 904
(02) 9326 5895 (fax) 
19 Day, Senator Robert John (Bob), AO SA FFP Commonwealth Parliamentary Offices,
Suite 8, Level 13, 100 King William Street,
Adelaide SA 5000
(08) 8205 1080
1300 554 166
(08) 8205 1085 (fax)
20 Di Natale, Senator Richard VIC AG

Level 4, 199 Moorabool Street, Geelong VIC 3220

(03) 5221 4100
1300 883 502
(03) 5221 5100
(fax)

21 Edwards, Senator Sean
SA LP

187 Grenfell Street
Adelaide SA 5000

(08) 8232 0440
1300 738 260      
(08) 8232 0448 (fax)

22 Faulkner, Senator the Hon John Philip
NSW ALP Suite 1, 1 Park Avenue, Drummoyne NSW 2047 (02) 9719 8100
1300 301 752
(02) 9719 8078 (fax)
23

Fawcett, Senator David Julian
(Deputy Government Whip in the Senate)

SA LP

Commonwealth Parliamentary Offices, Suite 4, Level 13, 100 King William Street,
Adelaide SA 5000

(08) 8205 1040
(08) 8205 1045 (fax)
24 Fierravanti-Wells, Senator the Hon Concetta Anna
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Social Services
NSW LP

Suite 1, Level 2, 6-8 Regent Street, Wollongong NSW 2500
(PO Box 886, Wollongong NSW 2520)

(02) 4226 1700
1300 735 268
(02) 4226 1733 (fax)
25 Fifield, Senator the Hon Mitchell Peter (Mitch)
Assistant Minister for Social Services
(Manager of Government Business in the Senate)
VIC LP 42 Florence Street, Mentone VIC 3194 (03) 9584 2455
1300 797 110
(03) 9584 8347 (fax)
26 Gallacher, Senator Alexander McEachian (Alex) SA ALP

265 Churchill Road, Prospect SA 5082 

(08) 8269 6022
(08) 8269 6044 (fax)

27 Hanson-Young, Senator Sarah Coral SA AG

Level 7, 147 Pirie Street
Adelaide SA 5000

(08) 8227 0425
(08) 8227 0426 (fax)

28 Heffernan, Senator the Hon William (Bill) NSW LP Level 7, 100 William Street, East Sydney NSW 2011 (02) 9357 2600
1300 301 796
(02) 9357 2800 (fax)
29 Johnston, Senator the Hon David Albert Lloyd
Minister for Defence
WA LP 183 Great Eastern Highway, Belmont WA 6104 (08) 9478 2088
(08) 9478 1746 (fax)
30 Ketter, Senator Christopher Ronald (Chris) QLD ALP 'Crossroads', 454 Gympie Road, Strathpine QLD 4500
(PO Box 2246 Strathpine Centre QLD 4500)
(07) 3881 3710
1300 884 489
(07) 3881 3755 (fax)
31 Lambie, Senator Jacqui
(Deputy Leader and Deputy Whip of the Palmer United Party in the Senate)
TAS PUP Shop 4, 22 Mount Street, Burnie TAS 7320
(PO Box 256, Burnie TAS 7320)
(03) 6431 2233
(03) 6431 3200
32 Lazarus, Senator Glenn Patrick
(Leader of the Palmer United Party in the Senate)
QLD PUP GPO Box 228 Brisbane QLD 4001
(07) 3001 8940
(07) 3001 8948 (fax)
33 Leyonhjelm, Senator David Ean NSW LDP Level 21, 1 Bligh Street, Sydney NSW 2000
(PO Box 636 Drummoyne NSW 1470)
(02) 8289 9820
1300 884 092
(02) 8289 9829
34 Lines, Senator Susan (Sue) WA ALP 51 Ord Street, West Perth WA 6005
PO Box 1322, West Perth WA 6872
(08) 9481 4844
1300 655 388
(08) 9481 4244 (fax)
35 Ludlam, Senator Scott WA AG

8 Cantonment Street, Fremantle WA 6160

(08) 9335 7477
1300 733 450
(08) 9335 7499 (fax)

36 Ludwig, Senator the Hon Joseph William QLD ALP Waterfront Place, 1 Eagle Street, Brisbane QLD
4000 (Visitors enter Level 36, Waterfront Place,
Commonwealth Parliamentary Offices)
(GPO Box 2477, Brisbane QLD 4001)

(07) 3229 4477
1300 301 944
(07) 3229 4140 (fax)

37 Lundy, Senator the Hon Kate
ACT ALP Unit A, Ground Floor, Law Society Building,
11 London Circuit, Canberra ACT 2601
(02) 6230 0411
(02) 6230 0413 (fax)
38 Macdonald, Senator the Hon Ian Douglas
QLD LP Level 1, 131 Denham Street, Townsville QLD 4810
(PO Box 2185, Townsville QLD 4810)
(07) 4771 3066
1300 301 949
(07) 4771 3411 (fax)
39 Madigan, Senator John Joseph VIC IND

17 Albert Street, Ballarat VIC 3350

(03) 5331 2321
(03) 5331 2476
(fax)
40 Marshall, Senator Gavin Mark
(Deputy President & Chair of Committees)
VIC ALP 376 Victoria Street North Melbourne 3051 (03) 9348 9699
(03) 9348 9837 (fax)
41 Mason, Senator the Hon Brett John
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Foreign Affairs
QLD LP 2166 Logan Road, Upper Mount Gravatt QLD 4122

(07) 3422 1990
1300 301 952
(07) 3422 1991 (fax)

42

McEwen, Senator Anne
(Opposition Whip in the Senate)

SA ALP Ground Floor, 101 Henley Beach Road, Mile End SA 5031
(PO Box 55, Torrensville Plaza SA 5031)
(08) 8352 7477
1300 889 477
(08) 8234 1165 (fax)
**43 McGrath, Senator James QLD LP Tenancy 64, Level 3, 52-64 Currie Street,
Nambour QLD 4560
(PO Box 772 Nambour QLD 4560)
(02) 6277 3076
1300 769 412
(02) 6277 5948 (fax)
44 McKenzie, Senator Bridget
VIC NATS

279 Hargreaves Street, Bendigo VIC 3550
(PO Box 2047, Delivery Centre, Bendigo VIC 3554)

(03) 5441 4251
1300 889 103
(03) 5441 4260
(fax)
45 McLucas, Senator the Hon Jan Elizabeth
QLD ALP MacDonnells Solicitors Building,
Cnr Shields & Grafton Streets, Cairns QLD 4870
(PO Box 2733, Cairns QLD 4870)
(07) 4031 6009
1300 301 959
(07) 4031 6167 (fax)
46

Milne, Senator Christine
(Leader of the Australian Greens)

TAS AG Level 1, Murray Street Pier, Murray Street, Hobart TAS 7000
(GPO Box 896, Hobart TAS 7001)

(03) 6224 8899
1300 131 720
(03) 6224 7599 (fax)

47 Moore, Senator Claire Mary QLD ALP Suite 14B, 1st Floor Brunswick Central, 421 Brunswick Street, Fortitude Valley QLD 4006
(PO Box 907, Fortitude Valley Post Shop, Fortitude Valley QLD 4006)

(07) 3252 7101
1300 301 879
(07) 3252 8957 (fax)

48 Muir, Senator Ricky Lee VIC AMEP Level 4, 4 Treasury Place, Melbourne VIC 3002
(03) 9660 6520
1300 965 848
(03) 9660 6529 (fax)
49 Nash, Senator the Hon Fiona
Assistant Minister for Health
(Deputy Leader of The Nationals in the Senate
)
NSW NATS

79 Main Street, Young NSW 2594

(02) 6382 3400
(02) 6382 3499 (fax)

50 O'Neill, Senator Deborah Mary NSW ALP Suite 3.12, The Platinum Building, 4 Ilya Avenue
Erina NSW 2250
(02) 4367 4565
(02) 4367 3506 (fax)
51 O'Sullivan, Senator Barry James
(The Nationals Whip in the Senate)
QLD NATS Capital Place, 195 Hume Street, Toowoomba QLD 4350
(PO Box 3135, Toowoomba QLD 4350)
(07) 4638 7555
(07) 4638 7199 (fax)
52 Parry, Senator the Hon Stephen
(President of the Senate)
TAS LP

33 George Street, Launceston TAS 7250

(03) 6334 1755
1300 760 788
(03) 6334 1624 (fax)

53 Payne, Senator the Hon Marise Ann
Minister for Human Services
NSW LP 2-12 Macquarie Street,
Parramatta NSW 2150
(PO Box 1420, Parramatta NSW 2150)
(02) 9687 8755
(02) 9687 8466 (fax)
54  Peris, Senator Nova Maree OAM  NT  ALP  38B Mitchell Street, Darwin NT 0800
(GPO Box 1596 Darwin NT 0801) 
(08) 8941 0003
(08) 8941 0071 (fax)
55

Polley, Senator Helen

TAS ALP

"The Charles", Suite 101, 287 Charles Street, Launceston TAS 7250
(PO Box 1223, Launceston TAS 7250)

(03) 6331 2599
1300 134 923
(03) 6331 2588 (fax)

56

Reynolds, Senator Linda Karen CSC

WA LP

26 Charles Street, South Perth WA 6151
(PO Box 984, South Perth WA 6951)

(08) 9368 6633
(08) 9368 6699 (fax)

57 Rhiannon, Senator Lee
NSW AG

72 Campbell Street, Surry Hills NSW 2010

(02) 9211 9523
1300 887 869
(02) 9211 3312 (fax)

58 Rice, Senator Janet Elizabeth VIC AG 240 Sydney Road, Coburg VIC 3058
(PO Box 83 Coburg VIC 3058)
(03) 9384 6199
(03) 9384 6399 (fax)
59 Ronaldson, Senator the Hon Michael
Minister for Veterans' Affairs
Minister Assisting the Prime Minister for the Centenary of ANZAC
Special Minister of State
VIC LP

Level 14, 90 Collins Street, Melbourne VIC 3002

(03) 9650 0255
(03) 9650 9031 (fax)
60
Ruston, Senator Anne
Deputy Government Whip in the Senate
SA LP
9 Renmark Avenue, Renmark SA 5341
(PO Box 1671, Renmark SA 5341)
(08) 8223 1757
1300 857 022
(08) 8223 1750 (fax)
61 Ryan, Senator the Hon Scott Michael
Parliamentary Secretary to the Minister for Education
VIC LP

12 Pascoe Vale Road, Moonee Ponds VIC 3039
(PO Box 556, Moonee Ponds VIC 3039)

(03) 9326 1088
(03) 9370 9120 (fax)

62 Scullion, Senator the Hon Nigel Gregory
Minister for Indigenous Affairs
(Leader of The Nationals in the Senate)
NT CLP

Unit 1, 229 McMillans Road, Jingili NT 0810

1/82 Todd Street, Alice Springs NT 0870
(PO Box 4449 Alice Springs NT 0871)

(08) 8948 3555
(08) 8948 3544 (fax)

(08) 8952 1131
(08) 8952 1195 (fax)

63 Seselja, Senator Zdenko Matthew (Zed)  ACT  LP  Shop B12, Canberra Centre, Bunda Street, Canberra ACT 2600  (02) 6247 6444
(02) 6257 4140 (fax) 
64 Siewert, Senator Rachel
(Australian Greens Whip)
WA AG Unit 1, 151 Brisbane Street, Northbridge WA 6003 (08) 9228 3277
1300 881 218
(08) 9228 4055 (fax)
65

Singh, Senator Lisa

TAS ALP

152 Macquarie Street, Hobart TAS 7000

(03) 6223 1135
(03) 6223 1250 (fax)
66 Sinodinos, Senator the Hon Arthur, AO NSW LP Level 28, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney NSW 2000 (02) 9223 4388
(02) 9223 4399 (fax)
67 Smith, Senator Dean Anthony WA LP 48 Ventnor Avenue, West Perth WA 6005
(PO Box 930, West Perth WA 6872)

Shop 1, 57 – 59 Lockyer Avenue, Albany WA 6330

(08) 9481 0349
1300 301 849

68 Sterle, Senator Glenn WA ALP 6a Market City, 280 Ranford Road, Canning Vale WA 6155
(Mailpoint 22, Market City, 280 Bannister Road,
Canning Vale WA 6155)
(08) 9455 1420
1300 666 494
(08) 9455 1421 (fax)
69 Urquhart,  Senator Anne Elizabeth
(Deputy Opposition Whip in the Senate)
TAS ALP

Ground Floor, 69 Best Street, Devonport TAS 7310
(PO Box 360, Devonport TAS 7310)

(03) 6423 1933
1300 792 331
(03) 6423 3544 (fax)

70 Wang, Senator Zhenya (Dio)
(PUP Whip in the Senate)
WA PUP 81 Bennett Street, East Perth WA 6004
(PO Box 6120, East Perth WA 6892)
(08) 9221 2233
71 Waters, Senator Larissa Joy
QLD AG

Level 1, 251 Given Terrace, Paddington Qld 4064
(Locked bag 3004, Paddington Qld 4064)

(07) 3367 0566
(07) 3367 0577 (fax)
72

Whish-Wilson, Senator Peter Stuart

TAS AG 37 George Street
Launceston TAS 7250
(PO Box 5194, Launceston TAS 7250)
(03) 6331 0033
(03) 6331 2044 (fax)
73 Williams, Senator John Reginald
NSW NATS

144 Byron Street, Inverell NSW 2360

(02) 6721 4500
1300 301 816
(02) 6721 4544 (fax)

74 Wong, Senator the Hon Penny
(Leader of the Opposition in the Senate)
SA ALP Level 4, 19 Gouger Street, Adelaide SA 5000
(PO Box 6237, Halifax Street, Adelaide SA 5000)
(08) 8212 8272
1300 301 698
(08) 8212 8273 (fax)
75 Wright, Senator Penelope Lesley (Penny) SA AG

Level 3, 27 Leigh Street, Adelaide SA 5000
(PO Box 8117, Station Arcade, Adelaide SA 5000

(08) 8410 4588
(08) 8410 4599 (fax)

76 Xenophon, Senator Nicholas (Nick) SA IND

Level 2, 31 Ebenezer Place, Adelaide SA 5000

(08) 8232 1144
1300 556 115
(08) 8232 3744 (fax)

AG—Australian Greens, ALP—Australian Labor Party, CLP—Country Liberal Party, DLP—Democratic Labour Party, IND—Independent, LP—Liberal Party of Australia, NATS—The Nationals, PUP—Palmer United Party

Officers of the senate

Telephone Facsimile
President  Senator the Hon Stephen Parry (02) 6277 3300 (02) 6277 3108
Deputy President and Chair of Committees Senator Gavin Marshall (02) 6277 3658 (02) 6277 5822
Clerk of the Senate Dr Rosemary Laing (02) 6277 3350 (02) 6277 3199
Deputy Clerk of the Senate Mr Richard Pye (02) 6277 3360 (02) 6277 3199
Clerk Assistant (Committees) Clerk Mr Brien Hallett (02) 6277 3371 (02) 6277 3199
Clerk Assistant (Procedure) Ms Maureen Weeks (02) 6277 3380 (02) 6277 3289
Clerk Assistant (Table) Mr Chris Reid (02) 6277 3020 (02) 6277 3098
Usher of the Black Rod Ms Rachel Callinan (02) 6277 3398 (02) 6277 3199
 
Department of Parliamentary Services
Secretary

Ms Carol Mills

(02) 6277 7100 (02) 6277 5417

Dates of Expiry of Senators' Terms of Service

State

30 June 2020

30 June 2017

State

30 June 2020

30 June 2017

  Senator Party Senator Party   Senator Party Senator Party

NSW

Payne, M LP

Fierravanti-Wells, C.

LP

TAS

Colbeck, R.

LP

Polley, H.

ALP

O'Neill1

ALP

Faulkner, J.

ALP

Brown, C.

ALP

Abetz, E.

LP

Williams, J.

NATS

Heffernan, W.

LP

Bushby, D.C.

LP

Milne, C.

AG

Cameron, D.

ALP

Dastyari, S

ALP

Bilyk, C.

ALP

Urquhart, A.

ALP

Leyonhjelm, D.E.

LDP

Nash, F.

NATS

Whish-Wilson, P.S.

AG

Parry, S.S.

LP

Sinodinos, A.

LP

Rhiannon, L.

AG

Lambie, J.

PUP

Singh, L.

ALP

QLD

Macdonald, I.D.

LP

Brandis, G.H.

LP

VIC

Fifield, M.

LP

Carr, K.

ALP

Ketter, C.R.

ALP

Ludwig, J.

ALP

Marshall, G.

ALP

Ronaldson, M.

LP

McGrath, J.

LP

O'Sullivan, B.

NATS

Ryan, S.

LP

Di Natale, R.

AG

Moore, C.

ALP

McLucas, J.

ALP

Collins, J.

ALP

Conroy, S. M.

ALP

Lazarus, G.P.

PUP

Waters, L.

AG

Rice, J.E.

AG

McKenzie, B.

NATS

Canavan, M.J.

NATS

Mason, B.

LP

Muir, R.L.

AMEP

Madigan, J.

IND

SA

Bernardi, C.

LP

Gallacher, A.

ALP

WA

Johnston, D.

LP

Cormann, M.H.P.

LP

Xenophon, N.

IND

Ruston, A.

LP

Bullock, J.W.

ALP

Lines, S

ALP

Wong, P.

ALP

McEwen, A.

ALP

Ludlam, S.

AG

Back, C.J.

LP

Hanson-Young, S.

AG

Edwards, S.

LP

Cash, M.

LP

Sterle, G.

ALP

Day, R.J.

FF

Wright, P.

AG

Wang, Z.

PUP

Smith, D

LP

Birmingham, S.

LP

Fawcett, D.

LP

Reynolds, L.K.

LP

Siewert, R.

AG

Pursuant to section 42 of the Commonwealth Electoral Act 1918, the terms of service of the following senators representing the Australian Capital Territory and the Northern Territory expire at the close of the day immediately before the polling day for the next general election of members of the House of Representatives.

Territory Senator Party Senator Party
Australian Capital Territory Lundy, K. ALP Seselja, Z.M. LP
Northern Territory Scullion, N. G. CLP Peris, N.M. ALP

Party Representation : AMEP 1, AG 10; ALP 25; FF 1, IND 2; LDP 1, LP 27; NATS/CLP 6, PUP 3

1 Chosen by the Parliament of New South Wales to fill a casual vacancy (vice R. Carr), pursuant to section 15 of the Constitution.

State and party representation in the Senate

State or Territory

AMEP

AG

ALP

FF

IND

LDP

LP

NATS/CLP

PUP

TOTAL

Australian Capital Territory

 

..

1

 

..

 

1

..

 

2

New South Wales

 

1

4

 

..

1

4

2

 

12

Northern Territory

 

..

1

 

..

 

..

1


2

Queensland

 

1

4

 

..

 

4

2

1

12

South Australia

 

2

3

1

1

 

5

..

 

12

Tasmania

 

2

5

 

..

 

4

..

1

12

Victoria

1

2

4

 

1

 

3

1

 

12

Western Australia

 

2

3

 

..

 

6

..

1

12

 

1

10

25

1

2

1

27

6

 3

76

Senators' parliament house telephone & facsimile numbers

SENATOR

PHONE

FAX

SENATOR

PHONE

FAX

Abetz, Hon E

(02) 6277 7320

(02) 6273 4115

Madigan, J

(02) 6277 3471

(02) 6277 5967

Back, C

(02) 6277 3733

(02) 6277 5877

Marshall, G

(02) 6277 3658

(02) 6277 5822

Bernardi, C

(02) 6277 3278

(02) 6277 5783

Mason, Hon B

(02) 6277 3756

(02) 6277 5725

Bilyk, C

(02) 6277 3349

(02) 6277 5799

McEwen, A

(02) 6277 3434

(02) 6277 3425

Birmingham, Hon S

(02) 6277 3198

(02) 6277 5982

McGrath, J

(02) 6277 3076

(02) 6277 5948

Brandis, Hon G

(02) 6277 7300

(02) 6273 4102

McKenzie, B

(02) 6277 3200

(02) 6277 5755

Brown, C

(02) 6277 3336

(02) 6277 3660

McLucas, Hon J

(02) 6277 3680

(02) 6273 5721

Bullock, J

(02) 6277 3042

(02) 6277  5884

Milne, C

(02) 6277 3170

(02) 6277 3185

Bushby, D

(02) 6277 3404

(02) 6277 3403

Moore, C

(02) 6277 3447

(02) 6277 3449

Cameron, Hon D

(02) 6277 3367

(02) 6277 5802

Muir, R

(02) 6277 3040

(02) 6277 5720

Canavan, M

(02) 6277  3218

(02) 6277 5716

Nash, Hon F

(02) 6277 7440

 (02) 6289 6960

Carr, Hon K

(02) 6277 3776

(02) 6277 5837

O'Neill, D

(02) 6277 3882

 (02) 6273 5880

Cash, Hon M

(02) 6277 7610

  (02) 6273  7093

O'Sullivan, B

(02) 6277 3478

 (02) 6277 5968

Colbeck, Hon R

(02) 6277 5814

(02) 6277 5823

Parry, Hon S

(02) 6277 3300

(02) 6277 3108

Collins, Hon J

(02) 6277 3115

(02) 6277 5708

Payne, Hon M

(02) 6277 7200

(02) 6273 4406

Conroy, Hon S

(02) 6277 3834

(02) 6277 5858

Peris, N

 (02) 6277 3004

 (02) 6277 5703

Cormann, Hon M

(02) 6277 7400

(02) 6273 4110

Polley, H

(02) 6277 3129

(02) 6277 5753

Dastyari, S

(02) 6277 3855

(02) 6277 5860

Reynolds, L

(02) 6277 3296

(02) 6277 5764

Day, B

(02) 6277 3373

(02) 6277 5951

Rhiannon, L

(02) 6277 3496

(02) 6277 5970

Di Natale, R

(02) 6277 3352

(02) 6277 5957

Rice, J

(02) 6277 3225

(02) 6277 5717

Edwards, S

(02) 6277 3385

(02) 6277 5960

Ronaldson, Hon M

(02) 6277 7820

(02) 6273 4140

Faulkner, Hon J

(02) 6277 3832

(02) 6277 5883

Ruston, A

(02) 6277 3753

(02) 6277 5825

Fawcett, D

(02) 6277 3418

(02) 6277 5964

Ryan, Hon S

(02) 6277 3483

(02) 6277 5824

Fierravanti-Wells, C

(02) 6277 3345

(02) 6277 3351

Scullion, Hon N

(02) 6277 7780

(02) 6273 7096

Fifield, Hon M

(02) 6277 7280

(02) 6273 4138

Seselja, Z

 (02) 6277 3187

 (02) 6277 5712

Gallacher, A

(02) 6277 3450

(02) 6277 5966

Siewert, R

(02) 6277 3587

(02) 6277 5762

Hanson-Young, S

(02) 6277 3430

(02) 6277 5819

Singh, Hon L

(02) 6277 3503

(02) 6277 5974

Heffernan, Hon B

(02) 6277 3610

(02) 6277 3614

Sinodinos, Hon A

(02) 6277 3651

(02) 6277 5954

Johnston, Hon D

(02) 6277 7800

(02) 6273 4118

Smith, D

(02) 6277 3707

(02) 6277 5792

Ketter, C

(02) 6277 3065

(02) 6277 5713

Sterle, G

(02) 6277 3615

(02) 6277 5765

Lambie, J

(02) 6277 3063

(02) 6277 5887

Urquhart, A

(02) 6277 3574

(02) 6277 5984

Lazarus, G

(02) 6277 3204

(02) 6277 5904

Wang, Z

(02) 6277 3843

Leyonhjelm, D

(02) 6277 3054

(02) 6277 5945

Waters, L

(02) 6277 3580

(02) 6277 5988

Lines, S

(02) 6277 3804

(02) 6277 5857

Whish-Wilson, P

(02) 6277 3721

(02) 6277 5793

Ludlam, S

(02) 6277 3467

(02) 6277 5821

Williams, J

(02) 6277 3547

(02) 6277 5830

Ludwig, Hon J

(02) 6277 3849

(02) 6277 5859

Wong, Hon P

(02) 6277 3874

(02) 6273 5879

Lundy, Hon K

(02) 6277 3334

(02) 6277 3884

Wright, P

(02) 6277 3626

(02) 6277 5992

Macdonald, Hon I

(02) 6277 3722

(02) 6277 5914

Xenophon, N

(02) 6277 3552

(02) 6277 5834

9 September 2014

Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Add | Email Print