House of Representatives Committees

Submissions

Submissions to this inquiry were received from the following individuals/organisations.

To view or print the pdf document, you will require the Adobe Acrobat® PDF Reader, which can be downloaded free of charge from Adobe

No Received from
1 Mr Bruce Telfer (PDF 157KB)
2 Firebloka (PDF 196KB)
3 Mr Ken Drane (PDF 78KB)
4 Mr A K Lance (PDF 67KB)
5 Mr Robert Mack (PDF 84KB)
6 Ms Noeline Franklin (PDF 213KB)
7 Mr James Sandison (PDF 142KB)
8 Mr Mark Douglas et al (PDF 391KB)
9 Michael Nairn Pty Ltd (PDF 53KB)
10 Mr Ken Mulder (PDF 32KB)
11 Ms Rebel Penfold-Russell (PDF 31KB)
12 Mr Nick Margetts (PDF 154KB)
13 Mr Ron Dean (PDF 33KB)
14 Mr Andrew Laurie (PDF 98KB)
15 Mr W H Fox (PDF 40KB)
16 Mr Val M Jeffery (PDF 823KB)
17 Mr Bob Butt (PDF 23KB)
18 Mr Michael Sobb (PDF 30KB)
19 Mr Joe Gavarra (PDF 20KB)
20 Mr Fred Ward (PDF 361KB)
21 Mr Bernard Katz (PDF 50KB)
22 WA Forest Alliance (PDF 136KB)
23 Mr Andrew Gemmell (PDF 33KB)
24 Mr Raymond Edward Barnard (PDF 103KB)
25 Mrs Margaret Bear (PDF 41KB)
26 Mr K B Goff (PDF 77KB)
27 Mr Mark Taylor (PDF 20KB)
28 Mr Alan Holding (PDF 114KB)
29 Mrs Zuvele Leschen (PDF 99KB)
30 Mr Richard Blyton (PDF 53KB)
31 Mr Tom Crogan (PDF 20KB)
32 Mr Brian Hungerford (PDF 145KB)
33 CEPU (PDF 22KB)
34 Mr Kevin McManus (PDF 61KB)
35 Mr Peter Mayman (PDF 29KB)
36 Mrs Rachel Miller (PDF 69KB)
37 Ms J D Child (PDF 230KB)
38 Ms Susan Bartell (PDF 30KB)
39 Mudgegonga Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 54KB)
40 Mr Michael Chambeyron (PDF 76KB)
41 Mrs Gloria Malouf (PDF 40KB)
42 Mr Gavin Bugg (PDF 33KB)
43 Mr Don Matthews (PDF 62KB)
44 Rev Fr R Burtonclay (PDF 54KB)
45 Ms Eileen Buckland (PDF 35KB)
46 Mr Ian Pownall (PDF 14KB)
47 Mr John Cribbes (PDF 305KB)
48 Mr David Fry (PDF 30KB)
49 Ms Rebekah Doley (PDF 191KB)
50 Mr John Margetts (PDF 170KB)
51 Mr Anthony Williamson (PDF 217KB)
52 Mr Paul McGowan (PDF 52KB)
53 Mr R Walker (PDF 63KB)
54 Mr George Dobbyns (PDF 87KB)
55 Mr W R Marshall (PDF 186KB)
56 Mr Ian Roper (PDF 40KB)
57 Aerial Agricultural Association of Australia (PDF 67KB)
58 Mr Maurie Smith (PDF 108KB)
59 Mr R A Free (PDF 262KB)
60 Dr David Horton (PDF 337KB)
61 Ms Anne Edwards (PDF 16KB)
62 Mr Bruce Clelland (PDF 74KB)
63 Mr James Litchfield (PDF 167KB)
64 Mr Manuel Kallis (PDF 34KB)
65 Mr Colin Coakley (PDF 71KB)
66 Mr Alick Myers (PDF 32KB)
67 Ms Rosslyn McLeod (PDF 36KB)
68 Mr John Gibbons (PDF 113KB)
69 Mr Alan Davison (PDF 90KB)
70 Mr Edward Stuckey (PDF 109KB)
71 Mr C R Sparks (PDF 58KB)
72 Mr Laurie and Mrs Eden Smith (PDF 134KB)
73 Mr Colin Richardson (PDF 36KB)
74 Mr John Yelland (PDF 83KB)
75 Mr Graham Gunn MP (PDF 23KB)
76 Mr Philip Reid (PDF 164KB)
77 Ms Katie O'Brien (PDF 93KB)
78 Mrs V D Burnett (PDF 96KB)
79 M D Boyle (PDF 130KB)
80 Mr Rod Daw (PDF 26KB)
81 Mr Garry Owers (PDF 191KB)
82 Mr E H Manning (PDF 15KB)
83 Mrs Barbara Powe (PDF 18KB)
84 Mr Col Adams (PDF 171KB)
85 Mr R C Baker (PDF 147KB)
86 Barricade Fire Protection Pty Ltd (PDF 259KB)
87 Major Russell Smith (PDF 214KB)
88 Mr Jervis Hayes (PDF 67KB)
89 Ms Joan Webster (PDF 1062KB)
90 Ms Ruth Nicholas (PDF 34KB)
91 The Bushfire Front (PDF 230KB)
92 Mr Michael Merriman (PDF 26KB)
93 Mr Rupert Milne Home (PDF 33KB)
94 Rocky Plains Bushfire Brigade (PDF 103KB)
95 Singleton Council (PDF 295KB)
96 Mr John Evans (PDF 368KB)
97 Mr Graham Gray (PDF 306KB)
98 Captain A J Ellis, Captain P J Cannon and Mr C Minovilovich (PDF 70KB)
99 Aqua Fire Protection Pty Ltd (PDF 91KB)
100 Dr Merike Johnson (PDF 99KB)
101 Field Air (Sales) Pry Ltd (PDF 81KB)
102 Mr Robert Pendergast (PDF 62KB)
103 Mr Jim Bates (PDF 122KB)
104 Access for all Inc. (PDF 396KB)
105 Environment Network (PDF 145KB)
106 Dry Plains Rural Fire Service (PDF 95KB)
107 Mrs Ruth Franklin (PDF 92KB)
108 Mr Will and Mrs Rhonda George (PDF 49KB)
109 Mrs Joan Wheal (PDF 42KB)
110 Friends of Queens Park (PDF 22KB)
111 Mr Michael Calkovics (PDF 58KB)
112 E J Cousens (PDF 29KB)
113 Mr Roger Nicholson (PDF 68KB)
114 Mr Ken Harris (PDF 108KB)
115 Ms Judy Moore (PDF 121KB)
116 Mr Stan Duncan (PDF 162KB)
117 Mr Charles Timma (PDF 59KB)
118 Mr Robert McDonald (PDF 24KB)
119 Mr Neville Robinson (PDF 88KB)
120 Mr Allan Mull (PDF 96KB)
121 Mr Neville Watkins (PDF 82KB)
122 Mrs Beverley Jackson (PDF 62KB)
123 Mrs Margaret Parish (PDF 28KB)
124 Mr Robert Bethune (PDF 115KB)
125 Mr Roy and Mrs Bev Bantick (PDF 152KB)
126 Mr John and Mrs Margaret Silvester (PDF 32KB)
127 Mr Phil Seymour (PDF 25KB)
128 The Eureka Project (PDF 1264KB)
129 Dr Richard Kocsis (PDF 30KB)
130 Mr John King (PDF 47KB)
131 Mr David Morton (PDF 32KB)
132 Ms Thelma Dennis (PDF 152KB)
133 Mr Noel Carr (PDF 143KB)
134 Mr W I Crain (PDF 28KB)
135 Mr Geoff Waters (PDF 56KB)
136 Friends of Malabar Headland (PDF 66KB)
137 R E Zegebroks (PDF 138KB)
138 Mr Colin Bungay (PDF 88KB)
139 Mr Billy Tait (PDF 79KB)
140 Mr Warwick Nichols (PDF 152KB)
141 Mr Jim Crebbin (PDF 80KB)
142 Mr Peter Whitebread (PDF 117KB)
143 Mr Peter Bentley (PDF 183KB)
144 The Budawang Committee Inc. (PDF 73KB)
145 Outdoor Recreation Party (PDF 169KB)
146 Mr Wayne West (PDF 353KB)
147 Mr John Parker (PDF 58KB)
148 Mr Craig Ingram MP (PDF 248KB)
149 Federation of Australian Scientific and Technological Societies (PDF 42KB)
150 Mr Alan Lush (PDF 23KB)
151 Mr Jim Speirs (PDF 78KB)
152 Dederang Fire Brigade Management Team (PDF 79KB)
153 Rushworth Fire Brigade (PDF 67KB)
154 Colo Heights Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 64KB)
155 Ferntree Gully Urban Fire Brigade (PDF 2663KB)
156 National Parks Association of Queensland Inc (PDF 39KB)
157 Institute of Public Affairs (PDF 314KB)
158 Kurrajong Heights Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 738KB)
159 Mr Don Spriggins (PDF 89KB)
160 North East Victorian Division of General Practice (PDF 88KB)
161 Mr John and Mrs Robyn Scales (PDF 199KB)
162 Mr John Scales (PDF 164KB)
163 Mr Scott Dizais (PDF 586KB)
164 Towong Shire Council (PDF 87KB)
165 District Council of Grant (PDF 94KB)
166 Forests and Forest Industry Council (PDF 20KB)
167 Albury-Wodonga Environment Centre (PDF 51KB)
168 Murray Hume Business Enterprise Centre (PDF 581KB)
169 Mr Craig Allatt (PDF 157KB)
170 Mr Alan Hoysted (PDF 31KB)
171 Saturn Corporate Resources (PDF 100KB)
172 Mr Graham Hicks (PDF 185KB)
173 Forestry Tasmania (PDF 239KB)
174 Ms Rita Bentley (PDF 28KB)
175 Captain Bill Kingwill (PDF 97KB)
176 Victorian National Parks Association (PDF 561KB)
177 Mr Vic Jurskis (PDF 70KB)
178 Mr John Cardwell (PDF 167KB)
179 Mr Tim Webb (PDF 91KB)
180 Mr Jack Boardman (PDF 167KB)
181 Mr Herbert Bolles (PDF 45KB)
182 Mr Jim Norrie (PDF 74KB)
183 Dr Dionisio Regozo (PDF 67KB)
184 Ms Margery Smith (PDF 99KB)
185 Mr Ron Smith (PDF 133KB)
186 Mr Graham Elphick (PDF 153KB)
187 Confidential
188 Mr Robert Martin (PDF 57KB)
189 Mr Barry Mapley (PDF 75KB)
190 Mr Roger Mull (PDF 33KB)
191 S Loiterton (PDF 131KB)
192 Hon Dr Bob Such (PDF 91KB)
193 J Underwood (PDF 30KB)
194 Mr Victor Walker (PDF 114KB)
195 Ottavio Kos (PDF 50KB)
196 Mr John Hindmarsh (PDF 120KB)
197 Hon Paul Omodei MLA (PDF 301KB)
198 Dr Katja Mikhailovich (PDF 179KB)
199 World Wide Fund for Nature Australia (PDF 274KB)
200 Shire of Manjimup (PDF 101KB)
201 ACIUCN (PDF 62KB)
202 Mr Klaus Braun (PDF 374KB)
203 National Air Support (PDF 225KB)
204 Wilberforce Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 217KB)
205 Mr Paul Kennedy (PDF 762KB)
206 Mr Alastair Paton (PDF 175KB)
207 Greenpeace and Climate Action Network Australia (PDF 84KB)
208 Department of Transport and Regional Services (PDF 537KB)
209 Blue Mountains Conservation Society Inc. (PDF 145KB)
210 Dr Kevin Tolhurst (PDF 127KB)
211 Mrs Margery Scott and Mrs Anne Strang (PDF 139KB)
212 Victorian Association of Forest Industries (PDF 381KB)
213 Dr Andrew Southcott MP (PDF 56KB)
214 Environment Victoria (PDF 53KB)
215 Mr Graham and Mrs Diane McGill (PDF 38KB)
216 Australian Institute of Landscape Architects (PDF 31KB)
217 Ms Christine Litchfield (PDF 44KB)
218 Bridgewater and Gagebrook Urban Renewal Project (PDF 233KB)
219 Mr Jim Williamson (PDF 28KB)
220 Timber Communities Australia - Southern Tasmania Branch (PDF 40KB)
221 Fire for Life Inc. (PDF 89KB)
222 Just-In Case (PDF 153KB)
223 Prospectors and Miners Association (PDF 170KB)
224 Dr Scott Mooney (PDF 107KB)
225 Standards Australia International Ltd (PDF 34KB)
226 Mr John McDermott (PDF 101KB)
227 Mrs Leisa Caldwell (PDF 49KB)
228 WA Farmers Federation (PDF 121KB)
229 SkillPro Services Pty Ltd (PDF 199KB)
230 Mr Les Dollin (PDF 185KB)
231 Mr Allan Lehepuu (PDF 220KB)
232 Mr Robert Macguire (PDF 49KB)
233 North East Catchment Management Authority (PDF 74KB)
234 Mrs June Weston (PDF 231KB)
235 Monaro Merino Association (PDF 90KB)
236 Mr Peter Rankin (PDF 517KB)
237 Narrawallee Residents and Ratepayers Association (PDF 36KB)
238 Mr Bill Hancock (PDF 59KB)
239 Ms Thelma Dennis (PDF 99KB)
240 Alpine Shire (PDF 150KB)
241 Mr DD Melville (PDF 89KB)
242 Kioloa Volunteer Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 77KB)
243 Colong Foundation for Wilderness Ltd (PDF 235KB)
244 Gecko - Gold Coast and Hinterland (PDF 151KB)
245 Mr Don Modra (PDF 187KB)
246 Mr Cameron Reid (PDF 50KB)
247 Mr Mac Paton (PDF 89KB)
248 Woolla Pastoral (PDF 59KB)
249 Mr Stephen Walls (PDF 99KB)
250 Mr Terry Cardwell (PDF 70KB)
251 Mr Ralph and Mrs Rosetta Barnes (PDF 71KB)
252 Rural and Regional Committee of the Liberal Party NSW (PDF 48KB)
253 RW Condon (PDF 759KB)
254 Mrs R Jensen (PDF 197KB)
255 Mr Mark Jenkins (PDF 691KB)
256 Mr Brian Murphy (PDF 33KB)
257 City of Mitcham (PDF 465KB)
258 Forest Industries Association of Tasmania (PDF 124KB)
259 Ms Sandra Johansen (PDF 50KB)
260 Mr Alex Hooper (PDF 106KB)
261 Ms Win Morgan (PDF 135KB)
262 Mr Allan Friar (PDF 79KB)
263 Mr Paul Titterington (PDF 22KB)
264 Carboor Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 56KB)
265 Mr Bruce and Mrs Michele Fonnest (PDF 46KB)
266 Buffalo River CFA (PDF 24KB)
267 Miss Anita Martin (PDF 59KB)
268 Mr D McCauley (PDF 56KB)
269 Mr John Lyons (PDF 45KB)
270 Mr John and Mrs Wendy Ward (PDF 104KB)
271 Mr Ross Briggs (PDF 67KB)
272 Mr John Arter (PDF 24KB)
273 Ms Margaret McIntosh (PDF 33KB)
274 Mr Andrew Mull (PDF 24KB)
275 Mr Ray Blewett (PDF 39KB)
276 Mr Jack Hicks (PDF 90KB)
277 Mr Geoffrey Lacey (PDF 18KB)
278 Mr Doug Seacombe (PDF 150KB)
279 Mr T R Walpole (PDF 58KB)
280 Mr Leonard Tonkin (PDF 55KB)
281 Mr Ian Black (PDF 206KB)
282 Mr Anthony Carey (PDF 123KB)
283 Ms Lorraine North (PDF 20KB)
284 Confidential
285 Indigo Shire Council (PDF 537KB)
286 Alpine Access and Conservation Group (PDF 37KB)
287 Timber Communities Australia - Mount Beauty Branch (PDF 25KB)
288 Kevin Whalan (PDF 35KB)
289 Mr Alan Harris (PDF 226KB)
290 Ms Mary McDonald (PDF 156KB)
291 Confidential
292 Mr Geoff Lucas (PDF 138KB)
293 Mr Rod Andrew (PDF 32KB)
294 Confidential
295 Institute of Foresters of Australia (PDF 1132KB)
296 Southeast Queensland Fire and Biodiversity Consortium (PDF 162KB)
297 Timber Communities Australia - Rushworth Branch (PDF 261KB)
298 Mr Ralph Steele (PDF 36KB)
299 Bush Users' Group Indigo Region (PDF 187KB)
300 Mr Frank Fitzpatrick (PDF 86KB)
301 Noorongong Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 53KB)
302 Mr Peter Curtis (PDF 180KB)
303 United Firefighters Union of Australia - QLD (PDF 96KB) 304 TransGrid (PDF 173KB) 305 The Wilderness Society (PDF 320KB) 306 Loddon Shire Council (PDF 30KB) 307 Mr Bruce Limsden (PDF 78KB) 308 Confidential 309 Cooma Rural Land and Protection Board (PDF 99KB) 310 Binalong Bay Ratepayers Association (PDF 145KB) 311 Insurance Council of Australia (PDF 330KB) 312 Fire Search (PDF 349KB) 313 Mr Norman Endacott (PDF 30KB) 314 Barmah-Millewa Collective Friends of the Earth (PDF 362KB) 315 Ms Christine Finlay (PDF 404KB) 316 Mr Neil Barraclough (PDF 413KB) 317 Mr Peter Webb (PDF 608KB) 318 NSW Farmers Association (PDF 717KB) 319 Rock De Marchi (PDF 46KB) 320 Mr Miles Franklin (PDF 32KB) 321 Peak Environmental Enterprises (PDF 30KB) 322 Mr V W Hickey (PDF 23KB) 323 Mr Brian Fraser (PDF 101KB) 324 Mr Edward Baynes (PDF 35KB) 325 Mr Bruce Bingham (PDF 229KB) 326 Australian Honey Bee Industry Council (PDF 39KB) 327 Mr Joe Lopez (PDF 19KB) 328 Ms Helen Ferns (PDF 293KB) 329 Blue Mountains City Council (PDF 410KB) 330 ACT Rural Lesses' Association (PDF 167KB) 331 Mr Laurie Crouch (PDF 45KB) 332 A K Whitsed (PDF 39KB) 333 Mr Dennis Bettens (PDF 32KB) 334 Dr L H Pyke (PDF 248KB) 335 Confidential 336 Bush Users' Group Victoria (PDF 266KB) 337 Mr Chris Commins (PDF 67KB) 338 Stanthorpe Shire Council (PDF 76KB) 339 Insurance Australia Group (PDF 211KB) 340 Forest Industries Federation WA (PDF 181KB) 341 Mr John Wickett (PDF 192KB) 342 Prof Ken Taylor (PDF 640KB) 343 Mr David Menzel (PDF 125KB) 344 Emergency Management Australia (PDF 1585KB) 345 United Firefighters Union of Australia QLD (PDF 73KB) (Supplementary) 346 CSIRO (PDF 84KB) 347 Environment Australia (PDF 833KB) 348 Ms Dianne Blackwood (PDF 26KB) 349 Monto Shire Council (PDF 26KB) 350 Forest Owners Conference (PDF 199KB) 351 Prof Robert Whelan (PDF 143KB) 352 Bush Users' Group Victoria, Inc (PDF 387KB) (Supplementary) 353 Cooma District Council of NSW Farmers Association (PDF 280KB) 354 Mr Michael Walsh (PDF 28KB) 355 Stanley Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 32KB) 356 Kosciusko Thredbo Pty Limited (PDF 99KB) 357 Mr Leondro Boscosuro (PDF 48KB) 358 Hancock Victorian Plantations Pty Ltd (PDF 290KB) 359 Mr David Glasson (PDF 113KB) 360 Mr Alan Oates (PDF 25KB) 361 Ms Patricia Laird (PDF 20KB) 362 Western Australian Government (PDF 823KB) 363 Mr Jim Clark (PDF 53KB) 364 Ms Natalie Woodley (PDF 54KB) 365 Ms Belinda Clarkson (PDF 50KB) 366 Ms Stephen Laver (PDF 41KB) 367 Ms Margaret Logan (PDF 817KB) 368 The Hon Peter McGauran, MP (PDF 111KB) 369 Commonwealth Bureau of Meteorology (PDF 1350KB) 370 Mr Reuben Radford (PDF 24KB) 371 Mr Maurie Killeen (PDF 192KB) 372 Mr Michael Skehan (PDF 173KB) 373 Mr Graeme Bailey (PDF 36KB) 374 Mr Harry Ryder (PDF 106KB) 375 Ms Nina Waldron (PDF 64KB) 376 Mr Trevor Davis (PDF 83KB) 377 Bombardier Aerospace (PDF 1249KB) 378 Mr Peter Smith (PDF 218KB) 379 Rubicon Roland Branch of the Liberal Party (PDF 48KB) 380 Volunteer Fire Brigades Victoria (PDF 339KB) 381 M and R Dunn Architects (PDF 419KB) 382 Fire Protection Association Australia (PDF 238KB) 383 Advocates for Clean Air (PDF 131KB) 384 Mr David Karoly (PDF 903KB) 385 Mr Duncan Kirkland (PDF 46KB) 386 NSW Rural Fire Service Association (PDF 363KB) 387 East Gippsland Shire Council (PDF 452KB) 388 Mr Robert Allen (PDF 134KB) 389 Bombala Council (PDF 293KB) 390 Mr Russell Morse (PDF 120KB) 391 Mr Thomas Jarvis (PDF 25KB) 392 Uriarra Community Association (PDF 744KB) 393 Confidential 394 M O Blake (PDF 59KB) 395 Mr David Packham (PDF 151KB) 396 Friends of East Killara (PDF 593KB) 397 Timer Communities Australia - National Branch (PDF 619KB) 398 Confidential 399 The Australasian Assembly of Volunteer Fire Brigade Associations Inc. (PDF 583KB) 400 Conservation Council of Western Australia (PDF 391KB) 401 Institution of Engineers Australia (PDF 60KB) 402 Mr Ray Cowburn (PDF 52KB) 403 Mr Ronald Evans (PDF 92KB) 404 Mr Don Nott (PDF 43KB) 405 NSW National Party (PDF 242KB) 406 Ms Josephine Martin (PDF 122KB) 407 Mr Lindsay (Ralph) Barraclough (PDF 1926KB) 408 Mrs Pat McCubbin (PDF 61KB) 409 Mrs Nola McCallum (PDF 27KB) 410 Mr Ian Haynes (PDF 407KB) 411 Mr David Barton (PDF 316KB) 412 North-Eastern Apiarists Association (PDF 265KB) 413 Cease Fire (PDF 83KB) 414 Mr Philip Clark (PDF 37KB) 415 Save Honey Suckle Reservoir Committee (PDF 69KB) 416 Hon Wilson Tuckey MP (PDF 38KB) 417 Confidential (supplementary) 418 Ms Valerie Warner (PDF 143KB) 419 Ms Elizabeth Marsden (PDF 223KB) 420 National Association of Forest Industries (PDF 1029KB) 421 Mr Peter Rankin (Supplementary) (PDF 153KB) 422 Mr Gavin Bugg (Supplementary) (PDF 162KB) 423 Victorian Farmers Federation (PDF 562KB) 424 The Mountain Cattlemen's Association of Victorian Inc. (PDF 1089KB) 425 Department of Defence (PDF 267KB) 426 Mr Peter Edwards (PDF 59KB) 427 Confidential 428 Hon Wal Murray (PDF 82KB) 429 Mr Ken Scott (PDF 63KB) 430 Powercor Australia (PDF 63KB) 431 Snowy River Shire Council (PDF 417KB) 432 Mr Johan Kohlman (PDF 63KB) 433 Confidential 434 CSIRO (PDF 5007KB) 435 Mr Robert Birch (PDF 84KB) 436 Mr Stewart Stastra (PDF 1987KB) 437 Mr Steve Pratt MLA (PDF 1253KB) 438 Mr Angel John Gallard (PDF 276KB) 439 Mr Stafford Ray (PDF 245KB) 440 Polo Flat Private Airfield & Farm & Disabled Flying Centre (PDF 65KB) 441 Mr Kevin Browne (PDF 281KB) 442 Mrs Particia Shergis (PDF 190KB) 443 Mr Kevin Crameri (PDF 58KB) 444 Mr Keith Campbell (PDF 93KB) 445 Mr Peter Brumby (PDF 506KB) 446 Mr Alan Oats (PDF 231KB) (Supplementary) 447 Mr Allan Brown (PDF 54KB) 448 Ms Fay Neil (PDF 133KB) 449 Mr Terry Leahy (PDF 489KB) 450 Mr Athol Hodgson (PDF 756KB) 451 Shoalhaven City Council (PDF 534KB) 452 Mr Bill Haigh (PDF 161KB) 453 Mr Mark Douglas (PDF 196KB) (Supplementary) 454 Timber Communities Australia (PDF 257KB) 455 Urbenville Rural Fire Brigade (PDF 61KB) 456 Huon Resource Development Group (PDF 207KB) 457 Towong Shire Council (PDF 118KB) (Supplementary) 458 Mr Gilbert Rothe (PDF 223KB) 459 Mr Robert and Mrs Samantha Stoney (PDF 163KB) 460 Mr Matt Carroll (PDF 186KB) 461 Institution of Fire Engineers, Australia Inc. (PDF 143KB) 462 Agrecon (PDF 428KB) 463 Cr Ben Buckley (PDF 55KB) 464 Mr Peter and Ms Heather Henderson (PDF 193KB) 465 Mr Trevor Dwyer (PDF 192KB) 466 Mr Paul Buchler (PDF 80KB) 467 Mr David and Mrs Yvonne Ward (PDF 304KB) 468 Blue Mountains Conservation Society Inc. (PDF 85KB) (Supplementary) 469 Mr Edwin Lowery (PDF 105KB) 470 Ms Angela Turner (PDF 175KB) 471 Mrs Kim Van Dyk (PDF 260KB) 472 Mr Graeme Evans (PDF 532KB) 473 Mr A J Pedro (PDF 316KB) 474 Mr Andrew Muir (PDF 117KB) 475 Mr Charle Sumner (PDF 184KB) 476 Ms Sue Jack (PDF 148KB) 477 Mr Tony Tynan (PDF 88KB) 478 Albury Wodonga Regional Tourism Forum Inc. (PDF 188KB) 479 Mr RC Halton (PDF 481KB) 480 Mr Ron Messer (PDF 95KB) 481 Mrs Beverley Allen (PDF 114KB) 482 Mr Lindsay (Ralph) Barraclough (PDF 325KB) 483 Mr Kevin Mills (PDF 480KB) 484 Mr Lindley Chopping (PDF 140KB) 485 Victorian Association of Forest Industries (PDF 1115KB) (Supplementary) 486 Nillumbik Ratepayers Association (PDF 1423KB) 487 Mr Darrel Drage (PDF 2200KB) 488 Mr Kevin Broome (PDF 579KB) 489 Mr Mark Cupitt (PDF 593KB) 490 Mrs Gaye Wilson (PDF 820KB) 491 Australian Spatial Information Business Association Limited (PDF 805KB) 492 ADI Limited (PDF 1015KB) 493 Environmental Hazard Management Pty Ltd (PDF 1254KB) 494 Confidential 495 Confidential 496 Mr Colin McKenna (PDF 636KB) 497 Shire of Kojonup (PDF 960KB) 498 Mr Gareth Kimberley (PDF 403KB) 499 Mr A R Wake (PDF 1127KB) 500 Nature Conservation Council of NSW and Australian Conservation Foundation (PDF 7564KB) 501 Mr Graeme Connely (PDF 639KB) 502 Mr Michael Millard (PDF 349KB) 503 Confidential 504 Cease Fire Technologies (PDF 744KB) 505 Mr David Ferry (PDF 1538KB) 506 Mr Colin Watson (PDF 1537KB) 507 Australian Management Consolidated Pty Ltd (PDF 1995KB)

Back to top

Facebook LinkedIn Twitter Add | Email Print
Back to top